Apartments for Rent near Garden Square Shopping Center in Midvale, UT - Page 6
-
Price Drop. $473 Off1 BED$1,269+2 BEDS$1,349+3 BEDS$1,909+
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,490+2 BEDS$1,920+3 BEDS$2,090+
Sterling Village Apartments
11065 Sterling View Dr, South Jordan, UT 84095 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,602+3 BEDS$2,016+Base Rent$1,506 - $3,293Required Monthly Fees$96Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,602 - $2,088
Monarch Meadows
13469 Dragon Fly Ln, Herriman, UT 84096 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,282+2 BEDS$2,081+Base Rent$1,159 - $1,958Required Monthly Fees$123Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,282 - $2,081
Riverbend
845 W 3900, Salt Lake City, UT 84123 -
Price Drop. $212 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,437+2 BEDS$1,482+Base Rent$1,314 - $3,932Required Monthly Fees$123Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,437 - $1,706
Pinnacle Highbury
5301 W White Horse Ln, West Valley City, UT 84120 -
Price Drop. $175 Off1 BED$1,151+2 BEDS$1,249+3 BEDS$1,553+
Oquirrh Hills
2842 S 8440 W, Magna, UT 84044 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,019+4 BEDS$2,669+Base Rent$1,900 - $4,944Required Monthly Fees$119Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,019 - $2,669
Rockwell Village
15542 Plentiful Way, Bluffdale, UT 84065 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,208+2 BEDS$1,824+Base Rent$1,016 - $1,971Required Monthly Fees$192Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,208 - $2,163
Metro at Fireclay
4358 S Main St, Murray, UT 84107 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,247+1 BED$1,343+Base Rent$1,099 - $1,300Required Monthly Fees$148Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,247 - $1,448
Meridian
30 N Orange St, Salt Lake City, UT 84116 -
Price Drop. $174 OffSTUDIO$1,135+1 BED$1,669+2 BEDS$2,475+
Maye House Apartments
508 E South Temple, Salt Lake City, UT 84102 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,520+1 BED$1,510+2 BEDS$1,983+Base Rent$1,195 - $3,183Required Monthly Fees$315 - $415Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,510 - $2,758
Brixton
660 E Wilmington Ave, Salt Lake City, UT 84106 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,305+1 BED$1,619+2 BEDS$2,205+
Karve on Broadway
325 E 300 S, Salt Lake City, UT 84111 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,497+2 BEDS$1,690+3 BEDS$2,177+Base Rent$1,379 - $5,329Required Monthly Fees$118Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,497 - $2,243
Mirella at Foxboro
790 N Cutler Dr, North Salt Lake, UT 84054 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,434+2 BEDS$1,618+3 BEDS$2,199+Base Rent$1,287 - $2,132Required Monthly Fees$147Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,434 - $2,279
Millpond
79 N 1020 West, American Fork, UT 84003 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $230 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,619+2 BEDS$2,119+3 BEDS$2,469+4 BEDS$2,919+Base Rent$1,500 - $2,800Required Monthly Fees$119Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,619 - $2,919
Banner Hill Townhomes
15542 Plentiful Way, Bluffdale, UT 84065 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $697 OffSTUDIO$1,175+1 BED$1,849+2 BEDS$2,349+
Lotus Republic Apartments
51 S 300 E, Salt Lake City, UT 84111 -
Price Drop. $245 Off1 BED$1,259+2 BEDS$1,640+3 BEDS$1,742+
Sage Valley Apartments
1812 W 4100 S, West Valley City, UT 84119 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$3,037+4 BEDS$3,132+Base Rent$2,848 - $14,863Required Monthly Fees$189Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,037 - $3,607
Viviano at Riverton
13077 S S Kruger Ln, Riverton, UT 84096 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,811+
Solis at Jackson Station
182 N 900 W, Salt Lake City, UT 84116 -
Price Drop. $158 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,936+1 BED$1,468+2 BEDS$2,496+Base Rent$1,319 - $2,772Required Monthly Fees$149Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,468 - $2,591
The DeWitt
346 S 500 E, Salt Lake City, UT 84102 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,199+2 BEDS$2,449+3 BEDS$7,999+
Greenside at Silo Park
500 S 400 W, Salt Lake City, UT 84101 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,386+2 BEDS$1,691+3 BEDS$1,656+4 BEDS$2,406+Base Rent$1,310 - $2,330Required Monthly Fees$76Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,386 - $2,406
Thorneberry
203 W Center St, Pleasant Grove, UT 84062 -
Price Drop. $196 Off1 BED$1,128+2 BEDS$1,314+3 BEDS$1,627+
Maison's Landing Apartments
4341 S Riverboat Rd, Taylorsville, UT 84123 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,573+1 BED$2,039+2 BEDS$2,797+
Liberty Sky
151 S State St, Salt Lake City, UT 84111 -
1 BED$1,429+2 BEDS$1,700+3 BEDS$2,145+
Icon 9700 Apartments
9678 S Kalina Way, Sandy, UT 84092 -
Price Drop. $367 Off
-
1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,573+
The Ridge
3818 W Castle Pines Way, West Jordan, UT 84084 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$899+1 BED$1,089+2 BEDS$1,319+
Sky Harbor Apartments
1876 W North Temple, Salt Lake City, UT 84116 -
Price Drop. $616 Off1 BED$1,444+2 BEDS$1,649+3 BEDS$1,749+
Ridgeview
110 S Main St, North Salt Lake, UT 84054 -
Price Drop. $181 Off
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,570Base Rent$1,449 - $1,525Required Monthly Fees$121Total Monthly Price$1,570 - $1,646
Canyon Heights
2385 E 6895 S, Salt Lake City, UT 84121 -
Good Value2 BEDSCall for Rent
Pointe at Fort Union
7205-7299 S Apple Honey Ln, Midvale, UT 84047 -
Price Drop. $260 Off2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$2,049+
The Meadows at Park Avenue
12674 S Sienna Meadow Way, Riverton, UT 84065 -
Price Drop. $411 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,565+2 BEDS$1,810+3 BEDS$1,905+Base Rent$1,409 - $1,984Required Monthly Fees$156Total Monthly Price$1,565 - $2,140
Northshore
1033 E Bearing Dr, Saratoga Springs, UT 84045 -
Good Value1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,599+
Grovecrest Villas
488 W Center St, Pleasant Grove, UT 84062 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,320+2 BEDS$1,624+3 BEDS$1,860+
Eaglewood Lofts
325 S Orchard Dr, North Salt Lake, UT 84054 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,510+3 BEDS$1,795+4 BEDS$2,319+Base Rent$1,250 - $2,424Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,250 - $2,424
Boulder Hollow
6942 S Boulder Dr, Salt Lake City, UT 84121 -
1 BED$1,160+2 BEDS$1,485+3 BEDS$1,800+
Cascade Springs
2812 W 8580 S, West Jordan, UT 84088 -