Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Garden Square Shopping Center in Midvale, UT

14,555 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $246 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,237+
    1 BED
    $1,393+
    2 BEDS
    $1,937+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,099 - $2,450
    Required Monthly Fees$138
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,237 - $2,588

    The Gauge

    111 N Cornell St, Salt Lake City, UT 84116
    (385) 213-2862
  2. Price Drop. $228 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,567+
    1 BED
    $1,713+
    2 BEDS
    $2,979+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,408 - $6,021
    Required Monthly Fees$159
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,567 - $4,607

    Camber

    320 N 490 W, Salt Lake City, UT 84103
    (385) 386-5618
  3. Price Drop. $463 Off
    1 BED
    $1,989+
    2 BEDS
    $2,384+
    3 BEDS
    $2,576+
    4 BEDS
    $2,839+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,800 - $4,760
    Required Monthly Fees$189
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,989 - $4,014

    Viviano at Saratoga Springs

    485 Pony Express Pky, Saratoga Springs, UT 84045
    (385) 483-4480
  4. Price Drop. $288 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,674+
    1 BED
    $2,249+
    2 BEDS
    $3,114+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,274 - $11,308
    Required Monthly Fees$400
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,674 - $11,543

    Sanctuary

    2777 W Sandalwood Dr, Lehi, UT 84043
    (385) 462-8982
  5. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,493+
    2 BEDS
    $2,353+
    3 BEDS
    $2,693+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,325 - $4,285
    Required Monthly Fees$168
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,493 - $2,808

    H2O Townhomes

    2882 S Big Wave Dr, West Valley City, UT 84119
    (385) 217-0540
  6. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,455+
    2 BEDS
    $1,900+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,455 - $2,010
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,455 - $2,010

    The Vue

    3601 N Mountain View Rd, Lehi, UT 84043
    (385) 338-6056
  7. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,840+
    2 BEDS
    $2,130+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,615 - $2,965
    Required Monthly Fees$225
    Total Monthly Price$1,840 - $3,190

    Point of View Apartments

    186 E Future Way, Draper, UT 84020
    (385) 247-8820
  8. Price Drop. $353 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,329+
    1 BED
    $1,223+
    2 BEDS
    $2,472+

    Olive

    378 W 300 S, Salt Lake City, UT 84101
    (385) 324-5148
  9. Price Drop. $416 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,129+
    1 BED
    $1,229+
    2 BEDS
    $2,040+

    Hardison

    480 E South Temple, Salt Lake City, UT 84111
    (385) 243-7195
  10. Price Drop. $441 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,275+
    1 BED
    $1,559+

    Charli

    828 S Richards St, Salt Lake City, UT 84101
    (385) 217-3827
  11. Price Drop. $1000 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,010+
    1 BED
    $2,605+
    2 BEDS
    $3,910+
    3 BEDS
    $14,395+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,615 - $17,000
    Required Monthly Fees$395
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,010 - $17,395

    Astra Tower

    89 E 200 S, Salt Lake City, UT 84111
    (385) 386-8431
  12. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,399+
    1 BED
    $1,700+
    2 BEDS
    $2,665+

    Zephyr

    360 W 200 S, Salt Lake City, UT 84101
    (385) 218-6021
  13. Price Drop. $374 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,164+
    1 BED
    $1,415+
    2 BEDS
    $1,717+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$999 - $1,879
    Required Monthly Fees$165
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,164 - $2,044

    The Focal Apartments

    447 W 4800 S, Salt Lake City, UT 84123
    (385) 485-8473
  14. Price Drop. $164 Off
    1 BED
    $959+
    2 BEDS
    $1,399+

    Callaway

    1141 W 3900 Expy S, Salt Lake City, UT 84123
    (385) 425-5213
  15. Price Drop. $355 Off
    1 BED
    $1,250+
    2 BEDS
    $1,425+
    3 BEDS
    $2,100+

    Remington

    7400 S State St, Midvale, UT 84047
    (385) 257-9394
  16. Price Drop. $340 Off
    1 BED
    $1,399+
    2 BEDS
    $1,525+
    3 BEDS
    $1,699+

    Hunters Woods

    4924 S Murray Blvd, Salt Lake City, UT 84123
    (385) 213-1809
  17. Price Drop. $231 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,319+
    2 BEDS
    $1,569+
    3 BEDS
    $1,819+

    Cresthaven

    4151 N Traverse Mountain Blvd, Lehi, UT 84043
    (385) 338-4701
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

Garden Square Shopping Center in Midvale, UT

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 14,555 apartments near Garden Square Shopping Center Mall in Midvale, UT that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Garden Square Shopping Center Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Midvale, UT!

Education

Public University
Private University
Public University

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters