Apartments for Rent near Garden Square Shopping Center in Midvale, UT - Page 2
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,295+
-
1 BED$1,276+2 BEDS$1,315+3 BEDS$1,619+
Avida Apartments
136 W Fireclay Ave, Murray, UT 84107 -
Price Drop. $340 Off1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,525+3 BEDS$1,699+
Hunters Woods
4924 S Murray Blvd, Salt Lake City, UT 84123 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,901+2 BEDS$2,976+Base Rent$1,790 - $12,341Required Monthly Fees$111Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,901 - $3,331
City Creek Landing
30 S Main St, Salt Lake City, UT 84101 -
Price Drop. $231 Off|1 BED$1,319+2 BEDS$1,569+3 BEDS$1,819+
Cresthaven
4151 N Traverse Mountain Blvd, Lehi, UT 84043 -
Price Drop. $150 Off
-
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $215 Off1 BED$1,549+2 BEDS$1,919+3 BEDS$2,099+
Riverwalk
6972 S RIVER RESERVE Ct, Midvale, UT 84047 -
Price Drop. $212 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,424+2 BEDS$1,593+3 BEDS$2,016+Base Rent$1,222 - $2,079Required Monthly Fees$202Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,424 - $2,281
Rockledge at Quarry Bend
903 - 9000 E South S, Sandy, UT 84094 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,372+2 BEDS$1,570+3 BEDS$1,920+
Woodgate
3851 W Cobble Ridge Dr, West Jordan, UT 84084 -
|1 BED$1,281+2 BEDS$1,485+
Meadowbrook Station Apartments
3994 S Howick St, Salt Lake City, UT 84107 -
|1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,590+3 BEDS$1,940+
Serengeti Springs
7898 South 6710 W, West Jordan, UT 84081 -
Rent Special
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,560+2 BEDS$1,800+3 BEDS$2,050+Base Rent$1,285 - $3,755Required Monthly Fees$275Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,560 - $4,030
Seasons of Traverse Mountain
4200 N Seasons View Dr, Lehi, UT 84043 -
Price Drop. $319 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,603+2 BEDS$2,441+3 BEDS$3,214+Base Rent$1,497 - $10,000Required Monthly Fees$106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,603 - $3,254
Brigham Apartments
201 E South Temple, Salt Lake City, UT 84111 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,489+2 BEDS$1,758+3 BEDS$2,139+Base Rent$1,330 - $1,995Required Monthly Fees$159Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,489 - $2,154
Boulder Canyon
5517 W Slate Canyon Dr, West Jordan, UT 84081 -
Price Drop. $400 Off|
-
Price Drop. $357 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,366+2 BEDS$1,574+3 BEDS$1,900+Base Rent$1,197 - $1,858Required Monthly Fees$169 - $179Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,366 - $2,037
The Atlas
5657 W 11840 S, Herriman, UT 84096 -
2 Months Free2 BEDS$1,649+3 BEDS$2,036+
Turnberry
4422 S Muirfield Dr, Salt Lake City, UT 84124 -
STUDIO$1,059+1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,499+
Candlestick Lane
80 E 7800 S, Midvale, UT 84047 -
Price Drop. $404 Off1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,309+3 BEDS$1,999+
Enclave at Redwood
3810 S Redwood Rd, West Valley City, UT 84119 -
Price Drop. $188 Off1 BED$1,319+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$2,099+
Royal Ridge
880 E Canyon Ridge Way, Midvale, UT 84047 -
Good Value1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,660+3 BEDS$2,045+
Dry Creek Apartments
124 E Dry Creek Ridge Ln, Sandy, UT 84070 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,177+2 BEDS$2,075+Base Rent$1,104 - $22,667Required Monthly Fees$73Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,177 - $2,075
Garden Apartments
131 W 200 N, Salt Lake City, UT 84103 -
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,493+1 BED$1,610+2 BEDS$2,711+
Encore
489 E 400 E, Salt Lake City, UT 84111 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,377+1 BED$1,415+2 BEDS$1,823+3 BEDS$2,381+Base Rent$1,195 - $2,199Required Monthly Fees$182Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,377 - $2,381
Novi at Jordan Valley Station Apartments
3354 W Jordan Line Pky, West Jordan, UT 84088 -
1 BED$1,418+2 BEDS$1,514+3 BEDS$1,705+
The Alloy at Geneva
100 S Geneva Rd, Orem, UT 84058 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,540+1 BED$1,782+2 BEDS$2,352+Base Rent$1,459 - $4,086Required Monthly Fees$81Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,540 - $2,988
4th West
255 N 400 W, Salt Lake City, UT 84103 -
Price Drop. $222 Off|STUDIO$1,233+1 BED$1,322+2 BEDS$1,920+3 BEDS$2,411+
Park at City Center
213 W Civic Center Dr, Sandy, UT 84070 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,337Base Rent$1,184 - $2,142Required Monthly Fees$153Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,337 - $1,509
Incline at Anthem
11901 S Freedom Park Dr, Herriman, UT 84096 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,195+1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,635+3 BEDS$2,360+
The Calo
159 E Midvillage Blvd, Sandy, UT 84070 -
Price Drop. $312 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,155+1 BED$1,309+2 BEDS$1,840+3 BEDS$2,661+Base Rent$1,121 - $2,777Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,155 - $2,701
Gateway 505
505 W 100 S, Salt Lake City, UT 84101 -
Price Drop. $219 OffSTUDIO$1,089+1 BED$1,212+2 BEDS$1,540+
Via Apartments
3808 S W Temple, Salt Lake City, UT 84115 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,304+2 BEDS$1,529+3 BEDS$1,902+4 BEDS$2,499+
Herriman Towne Center
12883 S Brundisi Way, Herriman, UT 84096 -
Price Drop. $577 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,482+1 BED$1,924+2 BEDS$2,068+Base Rent$1,277 - $2,073Required Monthly Fees$205Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,482 - $2,173
Milagro
241 W 200 S, Salt Lake City, UT 84101 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,587+1 BED$2,049+2 BEDS$2,881+3 BEDS$7,892+Base Rent$1,237 - $21,395Required Monthly Fees$350 - $380Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,587 - $7,922
Hardware Village
455 W 200 N, Salt Lake City, UT 84103 -
Price Drop. $545 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,140+1 BED$1,380+2 BEDS$1,915+Base Rent$915 - $3,453Required Monthly Fees$225Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,140 - $3,598
Skyhouse
308 W North Temple, Salt Lake City, UT 84103 -
Price Drop. $170 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,330+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$1,815+Base Rent$1,330 - $2,019Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,330 - $2,019
Meadows at American Fork
751 W 200 South, American Fork, UT 84003 -
STUDIO$1,274+1 BED$1,363+
Salt Flats Living Apartments
447 E 100 S, Salt Lake City, UT 84111 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,449+2 BEDS$1,691+3 BEDS$2,001+Base Rent$1,271 - $2,452Required Monthly Fees$178Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,449 - $2,146
Aspira at Anthem
5341 W Anthem Park Blvd, Herriman, UT 84096 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,524+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$1,999+
Soleil Lofts Apartments
3753 W Suri Rise Ln, Herriman, UT 84065