Apartments for Rent near Layton Hills Plaza in Layton, UT - Page 6
-
1 BED$1,311+2 BEDS$1,574+3 BEDS$1,816+ -
2 BEDS$1,660+3 BEDS$1,829+Copperwoods at Harrisville
2100 North Highway 89 Highway, Harrisville, UT 84404 -
2 Months Free2 BEDS$2,395+3 BEDS$2,724+4 BEDS$2,795+
theYARD
125 S Navajo St, Salt Lake City, UT 84104 -
Price Drop. $354 Off1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$2,250+4 BEDS$2,675+
theMadison
1550 W 300 S, Syracuse, UT 84075 -
Price Drop. $230 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,313Base Rent$1,249 - $1,499Required Monthly Fees$64Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,313 - $1,563
The Pointe at Northridge
55 W Center St, North Salt Lake, UT 84054 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,134+1 BED$1,137+
Park Capitol Apartment Homes
215 N Main St, Salt Lake City, UT 84103 -
Price Drop. $491 Off2 BEDS$1,784+3 BEDS$1,829+
Aspen Cove Townhomes
1814 W Independence Blvd, Salt Lake City, UT 84116 -
Price Drop. $344 Off1 BED$997+2 BEDS$1,299+
The Village at Raintree
870 N 900 W, Salt Lake City, UT 84116 -
Price Drop. $242 Off1 BED$1,309+2 BEDS$1,379+
Windgate at Bountiful
2030 S Main St, Bountiful, UT 84010 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,150+Base Rent$1,000 - $1,300Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$1,050 - $1,350
Windsor Salt Lake City Apartments
837-841 E 700 S, Salt Lake City, UT 84102 -
Price Drop. $552 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,090+2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,669+Base Rent$1,035 - $1,614Required Monthly Fees$55Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,090 - $1,669
Park Vue
1450 S West Temple, Salt Lake City, UT 84115 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,567+3 BEDS$1,814+Base Rent$1,567 - $1,816Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,567 - $1,816
Shoreline North Salt Lake Apartments
882 W Foxboro Dr, North Salt Lake, UT 84054 -
Discounts
-
Good Value
-
Exceptional Value
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,271+2 BEDS$1,352+3 BEDS$2,020+Base Rent$1,084 - $6,190Required Monthly Fees$187Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,271 - $2,227
The Grove
1153 N Redwood Rd, Salt Lake City, UT 84116 -
Price Drop. $602 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,388+2 BEDS$1,605+3 BEDS$2,275+Base Rent$1,268 - $3,778Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,388 - $2,275
644 City Station
644 W North Temple, Salt Lake City, UT 84116 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,993+2 BEDS$2,216+3 BEDS$3,256+Base Rent$1,977 - $15,753Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,993 - $15,769
Eagle Gate Apartments
109 E South Temple, Salt Lake City, UT 84111 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,607+2 BEDS$1,550+3 BEDS$1,808+Base Rent$1,377 - $4,540Required Monthly Fees$173Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,550 - $1,868
Villas on Main
1475 N Main St, Layton, UT 84041 -
Price Drop. $345 Off1 BED$1,260+2 BEDS$1,015+
Rose Cove Apartment Homes
847 N Shepherd Creek Pky, Farmington, UT 84025 -
1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,255+3 BEDS$1,345+
Wingpointe
900 S 1500 E, Clearfield, UT 84015 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,542+1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$1,955+3 BEDS$2,692+Base Rent$1,435 - $10,115Required Monthly Fees$107Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,542 - $2,692
The Zeller
2255 S 300 E, South Salt Lake, UT 84115 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $228 Off
-
Price Drop. $300 OffSTUDIO$1,120+1 BED$1,611+2 BEDS$1,862+
Seasons on City Creek
230 W North Temple, Salt Lake City, UT 84103 -
STUDIO$899+1 BED$1,150+
Council Crest Apartments
706-730 E 300 S, Salt Lake City, UT 84102 -
-
Price Drop. $349 OffSTUDIO$1,621+1 BED$1,409+2 BEDS$2,099+
Irving Schoolhouse
1155 E 2100 S, Salt Lake City, UT 84106 -
Good Value
-
1 Month Free
-
2 Months Free1 BED$1,437+2 BEDS$1,539+3 BEDS$1,836+
Hills at Renaissance
467 W 1875 South S, Woods Cross, UT 84010 -
Good Value
-
Good Value
-
Exceptional Value
-
-
Price Drop. $149 OffSTUDIO$845+1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,350+
Ben Albert
130 S 500 E, Salt Lake City, UT 84102 -
-
Exceptional Value
-
-
Price Drop. $100 OffSTUDIO$795+1 BED$1,095+
Bigelow Chapman Apartments
225 S 400 E, Salt Lake City, UT 84111 -
-
Price Drop. $200 Off