Apartments for Rent near Holladay Shopping Center in Holladay, UT - Page 9
-
Good Value -
Price Drop. $149 OffSTUDIO$999+1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,350+Ben Albert
130 S 500 E, Salt Lake City, UT 84102 -
Price Drop. $228 Off1 BED$1,369+2 BEDS$1,627+3 BEDS$2,028+
Four Seasons at Southtowne Apartments
420 W Cadbury Dr, South Jordan, UT 84095 -
Price Drop. $300 OffSTUDIO$1,259+2 BEDS$1,859+
Seasons on City Creek
230 W North Temple, Salt Lake City, UT 84103 -
1 Month Free
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,453+1 BED$1,588+2 BEDS$1,859+Base Rent$1,209 - $3,305Required Monthly Fees$174Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,453 - $2,164
The Essex
350 S 600 E, Salt Lake City, UT 84102 -
2 BEDS$1,680+3 BEDS$2,059+
Madrona Townhomes
4560 S 700 E, Salt Lake City, UT 84107 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,460+1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,930+
CITYSCAPE
134 S 400 E, Salt Lake City, UT 84111 -
1 Month Free
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,479+1 BED$1,669+
Wilmington Flats
1235 E Wilmington Ave, Salt Lake City, UT 84106 -
Price Drop. $234 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,511+2 BEDS$1,779+3 BEDS$2,043+Base Rent$1,292 - $4,787Required Monthly Fees$178Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,511 - $2,143
Avanti at Farmington Station
736 W State St, Farmington, UT 84025 -
1 BED$1,379+2 BEDS$1,689+3 BEDS$1,895+
Rivulet Apartments
449 S 860 E, American Fork, UT 84003 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,323+1 BED$1,567+2 BEDS$2,192+
Block 44
380 S 400 East, Salt Lake City, UT 84111 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,430+1 BED$1,587+2 BEDS$2,260+Base Rent$1,268 - $4,940Required Monthly Fees$162Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,430 - $2,515
The Morton
245 S 200 E, Salt Lake City, UT 84111 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,120Base Rent$1,925 - $2,738Required Monthly Fees$195Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,120 - $2,933
Towns of Traverse Mountain
1400 W Morning Vista Rd, Lehi, UT 84043 -
-
1 BED$1,254+2 BEDS$1,549+
Meadowbrook Millcreek Apartments
3900 S Main St, Murray, UT 84107 -
STUDIO$899+1 BED$1,150+
Council Crest Apartments
706-730 E 300 S, Salt Lake City, UT 84102 -
Discounts1 BED$1,424+2 BEDS$1,804+3 BEDS$2,354+
Parc View Apartments & Townhomes
7865 S Bingham Junction Blvd, Midvale, UT 84047 -
Price Drop. $309 OffSTUDIO$1,535+1 BED$1,213+2 BEDS$2,127+
Harvest
550 N 300, Salt Lake City, UT 84103 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,278+3 BEDS$2,528+Base Rent$2,100 - $2,631Required Monthly Fees$178Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,278 - $2,809
Hawthorne Townhomes
2852 S West Temple St, Salt Lake City, UT 84115 -
Price Drop. $268 OffSTUDIO$1,272+1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$2,100+
Quattro
409 E 400 S, Salt Lake City, UT 84111 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,540+1 BED$1,776+2 BEDS$3,177+Base Rent$1,382 - $15,000Required Monthly Fees$158Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,540 - $7,757
The Charles
100 S 300 W, Salt Lake City, UT 84101 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,315+1 BED$1,489+2 BEDS$1,706+Base Rent$1,164 - $1,713Required Monthly Fees$151Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,315 - $1,864
Upper West
3283 W Jordan Line Pky, West Jordan, UT 84088 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,102+1 BED$1,306+2 BEDS$1,809+Base Rent$925 - $2,797Required Monthly Fees$177Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,102 - $2,149
Harmony 3900
3900 S West Temple, Salt Lake City, UT 84111 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,179+1 BED$1,550+3 BEDS$4,995+
theRANDI
218 S 200 E, Salt Lake City, UT 84111 -
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,114+1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$2,088+
Slate
915 Washington St, Salt Lake City, UT 84101 -
1 BED$1,619+2 BEDS$2,215+3 BEDS$2,399+
thePEARL
4647 South Jordan Pky, South Jordan, UT 84095 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,284+1 BED$1,570+
The Stack Apartments
1111 E Brickyard Rd, Salt Lake City, UT 84106 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,114+1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$2,060+
Sloane
764 S 200 W, Salt Lake City, UT 84101 -
STUDIO$1,303+1 BED$1,392+2 BEDS$1,793+3 BEDS$2,126+
The Arza Apartments
778-S 860 E, American Fork, UT 84003 -
Price Drop. $279 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$980Base Rent$849 - $1,353Required Monthly Fees$131Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$980 - $1,484
Lattice
640 S West Temple, Salt Lake City, UT 84101 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,628+4 BEDS$3,248+Base Rent$2,480 - $3,550Required Monthly Fees$148Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,628 - $3,698
The Orchard Townhomes
11171 S Apple Cider Dr, Sandy, UT 84070 -
-
Price Drop. $305 OffSTUDIO$1,440+1 BED$1,929+2 BEDS$3,479+3 BEDS$9,855+
The Worthington
275 S 200 E, Salt Lake City, UT 84111 -
Price Drop. $350 Off
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,137Base Rent$2,137 - $2,850Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,137 - $2,850
EngineHouse Affordable Apartments
1875 Homestake Rd, Park City, UT 84060 -
2 Months Free2 BEDS$2,395+3 BEDS$2,724+4 BEDS$2,795+
theYARD
125 S Navajo St, Salt Lake City, UT 84104 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,926Base Rent$2,796 - $2,936Required Monthly Fees$130Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,926 - $3,066
The Wheeler
6600 South 900 East St, Murray, UT 84107 -
Price Drop. $100 OffSTUDIO$795+1 BED$1,095+
Bigelow Chapman Apartments
225 S 400 E, Salt Lake City, UT 84111 -
Price Drop. $504 Off