Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Holladay Shopping Center in Holladay, UT - Page 2

14,450 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $285 Off
    2 BEDS
    $1,900+
    3 BEDS
    $2,300+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,750 - $3,682
    Required Monthly Fees$150
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,900 - $2,450

    Fossil Cove

    807 S Fossil Ln, Pleasant Grove, UT 84062
    (385) 334-4470
  2. Price Drop. $1000 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,010+
    1 BED
    $2,605+
    2 BEDS
    $3,910+
    3 BEDS
    $14,395+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,615 - $17,000
    Required Monthly Fees$395
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,010 - $17,395

    Astra Tower

    89 E 200 S, Salt Lake City, UT 84111
    (385) 386-8431
  3. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,159+
    1 BED
    $1,528+
    2 BEDS
    $2,143+
    3 BEDS
    $2,739+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,000 - $14,978
    Required Monthly Fees$159
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,159 - $3,086

    Bowers

    55 W Utopia Ave, South Salt Lake, UT 84115
    (385) 485-6302
  4. Price Drop. $250 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,218+
    1 BED
    $1,614+
    2 BEDS
    $2,428+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,069 - $3,564
    Required Monthly Fees$149
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,218 - $3,713

    Luma

    205 S 500 W, Salt Lake City, UT 84101
    (385) 479-8785
  5. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,399+
    1 BED
    $1,700+
    2 BEDS
    $2,665+

    Zephyr

    360 W 200 S, Salt Lake City, UT 84101
    (385) 218-6021
  6. Price Drop. $405 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,255+
    1 BED
    $1,335+
    2 BEDS
    $1,695+

    Skyline Peaks

    12358 S Pony Express Rd, Draper, UT 84020
    (385) 255-7499
  7. Price Drop. $374 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,164+
    1 BED
    $1,415+
    2 BEDS
    $1,717+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$999 - $1,879
    Required Monthly Fees$165
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,164 - $2,044

    The Focal Apartments

    447 W 4800 S, Salt Lake City, UT 84123
    (385) 485-8473
  8. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,680+
    2 BEDS
    $2,049+
    3 BEDS
    $3,024+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,529 - $3,513
    Required Monthly Fees$151
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,680 - $3,664

    Alta Stone at The Gateway

    565 W 100 S, Salt Lake City, UT 84101
    (385) 354-6643
  9. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,594+
    2 BEDS
    $2,630+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,448 - $2,784
    Required Monthly Fees$146
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,594 - $2,930

    Millhaus

    1350 E Miller Ave, Salt Lake City, UT 84106
    (385) 386-6336
  10. Price Drop. $164 Off
    1 BED
    $959+
    2 BEDS
    $1,399+

    Callaway

    1141 W 3900 Expy S, Salt Lake City, UT 84123
    (385) 425-5213
  11. Price Drop. $355 Off
    1 BED
    $1,250+
    2 BEDS
    $1,425+
    3 BEDS
    $2,100+

    Remington

    7400 S State St, Midvale, UT 84047
    (385) 257-9394
  12. Price Drop. $340 Off
    1 BED
    $1,399+
    2 BEDS
    $1,525+
    3 BEDS
    $1,699+

    Hunters Woods

    4924 S Murray Blvd, Salt Lake City, UT 84123
    (385) 213-1809
  13. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,901+
    2 BEDS
    $2,976+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,790 - $12,341
    Required Monthly Fees$111
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,901 - $3,331

    City Creek Landing

    30 S Main St, Salt Lake City, UT 84101
    (385) 799-7581
  14. Price Drop. $231 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,319+
    2 BEDS
    $1,569+
    3 BEDS
    $1,819+

    Cresthaven

    4151 N Traverse Mountain Blvd, Lehi, UT 84043
    (385) 338-4701
  15. Price Drop. $215 Off
    1 BED
    $1,549+
    2 BEDS
    $1,919+
    3 BEDS
    $2,099+

    Riverwalk

    6972 S RIVER RESERVE Ct, Midvale, UT 84047
    (385) 213-3207
  16. Price Drop. $212 Off
    1 BED
    $1,424+
    2 BEDS
    $1,593+
    3 BEDS
    $2,016+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,222 - $2,079
    Required Monthly Fees$202
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,424 - $2,281

    Rockledge at Quarry Bend

    903 - 9000 E South S, Sandy, UT 84094
    (385) 255-7031
  17. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,372+
    2 BEDS
    $1,570+
    3 BEDS
    $1,920+

    Woodgate

    3851 W Cobble Ridge Dr, West Jordan, UT 84084
    (385) 213-2495
  18. 1 BED
    $1,560+
    2 BEDS
    $1,800+
    3 BEDS
    $2,050+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,285 - $3,755
    Required Monthly Fees$275
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,560 - $4,030

    Seasons of Traverse Mountain

    4200 N Seasons View Dr, Lehi, UT 84043
    (385) 334-5053
  19. Price Drop. $319 Off
    1 BED
    $1,603+
    2 BEDS
    $2,441+
    3 BEDS
    $3,214+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,497 - $10,000
    Required Monthly Fees$106
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,603 - $3,254

    Brigham Apartments

    201 E South Temple, Salt Lake City, UT 84111
    (385) 324-2793
  20. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,489+
    2 BEDS
    $1,758+
    3 BEDS
    $2,139+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,330 - $1,995
    Required Monthly Fees$159
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,489 - $2,154

    Boulder Canyon

    5517 W Slate Canyon Dr, West Jordan, UT 84081
    (888) 572-6880
  21. Price Drop. $357 Off
    1 BED
    $1,366+
    2 BEDS
    $1,574+
    3 BEDS
    $1,900+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,197 - $1,858
    Required Monthly Fees$169 - $179
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,366 - $2,037

    The Atlas

    5657 W 11840 S, Herriman, UT 84096
    (385) 557-7145
  22. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,449+
    2 BEDS
    $1,649+
    3 BEDS
    $2,066+

    Turnberry

    4422 S Muirfield Dr, Salt Lake City, UT 84124
    (385) 217-5283
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 2 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.