Apartments for Rent near Holladay Shopping Center in Holladay, UT - Page 8
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,649+2 BEDS$2,049+3 BEDS$2,022+ -
Price Drop. $351 Off -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $115 Off1 BED$844+2 BEDS$1,168+3 BEDS$1,580+
Birkhill Apartments
4255 S Main St, Murray, UT 84107 -
Discounts
-
1 Month Free
-
Rent Special
-
1 BEDCall for Rent
1252 N Victoria Way
1252 N Victoria Way, Salt Lake City, UT 84116 -
Good Value1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,610+3 BEDS$1,858+
Artesian Springs
4197 S Main St, Murray, UT 84107 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,674+3 BEDS$2,037+Base Rent$1,372 - $2,073Required Monthly Fees$160Total Monthly Price$1,674 - $2,233
Innovation Park at Holbrook Farms
2597 N Ferguson Dr, Lehi, UT 84048 -
Good Value
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,204Base Rent$1,149 - $1,199Required Monthly Fees$55Total Monthly Price$1,204 - $1,254
Wasatch View Apartments
8510 S State St, Midvale, UT 84047 -
-
Price Drop. $279 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$980Base Rent$849 - $1,353Required Monthly Fees$131Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$980 - $1,484
Lattice
640 S West Temple, Salt Lake City, UT 84101 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,628+4 BEDS$3,248+Base Rent$2,480 - $3,550Required Monthly Fees$148Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,628 - $3,698
The Orchard Townhomes
11171 S Apple Cider Dr, Sandy, UT 84070 -
-
Price Drop. $305 OffSTUDIO$1,440+1 BED$1,929+2 BEDS$3,479+3 BEDS$9,855+
The Worthington
275 S 200 E, Salt Lake City, UT 84111 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,137Base Rent$2,137 - $2,850Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,137 - $2,850
EngineHouse Affordable Apartments
1875 Homestake Rd, Park City, UT 84060 -
2 Months Free2 BEDS$2,395+3 BEDS$2,724+4 BEDS$2,795+
theYARD
125 S Navajo St, Salt Lake City, UT 84104 -
2 Months Free
-
Price Drop. $230 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,263Base Rent$1,199 - $1,499Required Monthly Fees$64Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,263 - $1,563
The Pointe at Northridge
55 W Center St, North Salt Lake, UT 84054 -
Price Drop. $349 OffSTUDIO$1,621+1 BED$1,529+2 BEDS$2,099+
Irving Schoolhouse
1155 E 2100 S, Salt Lake City, UT 84106 -
Price Drop. $552 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,090+2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,669+Base Rent$1,035 - $1,614Required Monthly Fees$55Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,090 - $1,669
Park Vue
1450 S West Temple, Salt Lake City, UT 84115 -
Price Drop. $340 Off
-
1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,744+
San Marino Apartments
776 W , Grand Rose Way, South Jordan, UT 84095 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,409+2 BEDS$1,539+3 BEDS$1,799+
Hills at Renaissance
467 W 1875 South S, Woods Cross, UT 84010 -
-
Price Drop. $224 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,307+2 BEDS$1,372+3 BEDS$1,899+Base Rent$1,120 - $8,085Required Monthly Fees$187Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,307 - $2,082
The Grove
1153 N Redwood Rd, Salt Lake City, UT 84116 -
Price Drop. $226 Off1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,750+3 BEDS$2,204+
Alpine Meadows
845 E 9000 S, Sandy, UT 84094 -
Price Drop. $602 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,396+2 BEDS$1,680+Base Rent$1,258 - $2,660Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,396 - $1,936
644 City Station
644 W North Temple, Salt Lake City, UT 84116 -
Good Value1 BED$1,095+2 BEDS$1,295+
Aspenwood Apartments
4139 S 4080 W, West Valley City, UT 84120 -
Price Drop. $207 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,416+2 BEDS$1,733+Base Rent$1,252 - $3,184Required Monthly Fees$164 - $167Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,416 - $3,351
The Ivy at Draper 55+ Active Adult Apartments
14075 S Bangerter Pkwy, Draper, UT 84020 -
1 BED$1,405+2 BEDS$1,649+3 BEDS$2,535+
Talavera at the Junction Apartments & Townhomes
1004 W Tuscany View Dr, Midvale, UT 84047 -
Price Drop. $495 Off1 BED$1,260+2 BEDS$1,015+
Rose Cove Apartment Homes
847 N Shepherd Creek Pky, Farmington, UT 84025 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,229+2 BEDS$1,549+3 BEDS$1,888+
Promontory Point Apartments
1175 E View Point Dr, Sandy, UT 84094 -
Price Drop. $250 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,212+2 BEDS$1,372+Base Rent$1,045 - $2,552Required Monthly Fees$167Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,212 - $1,632
James Pointe
632 E 6400 S, Murray, UT 84107 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,353+2 BEDS$2,160+Base Rent$1,188 - $2,375Required Monthly Fees$165Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,353 - $2,540
Cottages on 7th - 55+ Active Adult
9206 S 700 E, Sandy, UT 84070 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,219+2 BEDS$1,359+3 BEDS$1,729+
Mark Twain Apartments
4639 S Sunstone Rd, Salt Lake City, UT 84123