Apartments for Rent near Lone Peak Village in Highland, UT - Page 6
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,469+2 BEDS$1,647+3 BEDS$2,311+Base Rent$1,322 - $2,244Required Monthly Fees$147Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,469 - $2,391
-
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $230 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,619+2 BEDS$1,959+3 BEDS$2,419+4 BEDS$2,919+Base Rent$1,500 - $2,800Required Monthly Fees$119Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,619 - $2,919
Banner Hill Townhomes
15542 Plentiful Way, Bluffdale, UT 84065 -
Discounts
-
Price Drop. $697 OffSTUDIO$1,175+1 BED$1,724+2 BEDS$2,349+
Lotus Republic Apartments
51 S 300 E, Salt Lake City, UT 84111 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$3,037+4 BEDS$3,149+Base Rent$2,848 - $14,863Required Monthly Fees$189Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,037 - $3,607
Viviano at Riverton
13077 S S Kruger Ln, Riverton, UT 84096 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$999+1 BED$1,199+
Tradition Pointe
1415 Jefferson St, Salt Lake City, UT 84115 -
Price Drop. $158 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,412+1 BED$1,447+2 BEDS$2,456+Base Rent$1,263 - $2,726Required Monthly Fees$149Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,412 - $2,551
The DeWitt
346 S 500 E, Salt Lake City, UT 84102 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,465+1 BED$1,515+2 BEDS$1,835+Base Rent$1,240 - $1,920Required Monthly Fees$225Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,465 - $2,145
The Opal Apartments
2600 W 3800 S, West Valley City, UT 84119 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,715+2 BEDS$2,119+3 BEDS$2,519+Base Rent$1,595 - $2,634Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,715 - $2,754
Sequoia Apartments at Turner Mill
105 E Turner Mill Rd, Heber City, UT 84032 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,779+2 BEDS$2,081+3 BEDS$2,355+Base Rent$1,649 - $3,100Required Monthly Fees$130Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,779 - $3,230
Klein Huis at Turner Mill
144 E Turner Mill Rd, Heber City, UT 84032 -
3 BEDS$2,675+4 BEDS$2,500+
Erin Hills Estates
5149 W W Ct Ct, West Valley City, UT 84120 -
Price Drop. $200 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,484+1 BED$1,459+2 BEDS$2,419+Base Rent$1,150 - $3,655Required Monthly Fees$159Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,459 - $3,814
One Burton
1 W Burton Ave, South Salt Lake, UT 84115 -
Price Drop. $215 OffSTUDIO$999+2 BEDS$2,449+3 BEDS$7,999+
Greenside at Silo Park
500 S 400 W, Salt Lake City, UT 84101 -
Price Drop. $160 Off1 BED$1,160+2 BEDS$1,199+3 BEDS$1,659+4 BEDS$2,108+
Seasons at Pebble Creek
1616 W Snow Queen Pl, Salt Lake City, UT 84104 -
Price Drop. $138 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$960+2 BEDS$1,372+Base Rent$899 - $1,337Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$960 - $1,372
Ashford
625 S Redwood Rd, Salt Lake City, UT 84104 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,247+2 BEDS$1,388+3 BEDS$1,514+
Falls at Hunters Point
11251 S State St, Sandy, UT 84070 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,035+2 BEDS$1,366+
Ascent at Autumn Glen
5490 S 3910 W, Taylorsville, UT 84129 -
3 BEDS$1,999+4 BEDS$2,699+
Little Valley Townhomes
4032 S Dry Hollow Ln, Magna, UT 84044 -
Rent Special
-
-
Price Drop. $196 Off1 BED$1,128+2 BEDS$1,314+3 BEDS$1,615+
Maison's Landing Apartments
4341 S Riverboat Rd, Taylorsville, UT 84123 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,149+1 BED$1,374+2 BEDS$2,049+3 BEDS$2,474+
Brickside Heights
3098 S Highland Dr, Millcreek, UT 84106 -
Price Drop. $245 Off1 BED$1,241+2 BEDS$1,581+3 BEDS$1,792+
Sage Valley Apartments
1812 W 4100 S, West Valley City, UT 84119 -
1 BED$1,431+2 BEDS$1,738+3 BEDS$2,167+
Icon 9700 Apartments
9678 S Kalina Way, Sandy, UT 84092 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,739+3 BEDS$2,059+
ICO District
11100 S River Heights Dr, South Jordan, UT 84095 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,219+1 BED$1,309+2 BEDS$1,639+3 BEDS$2,149+
The Devon at University Place
845 S 750 E, Orem, UT 84097 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,178+1 BED$1,362+2 BEDS$1,654+3 BEDS$2,183+
ICO Fort Union
1171 E Broadwing Ln, Cottonwood Heights, UT 84121 -
Price Drop. $723 Off1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,099+3 BEDS$1,514+
River Rock Apartments
731 S 300 E, Salt Lake City, UT 84111 -
1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,675+3 BEDS$1,945+
The Kelton Apartments
301 S 1100 W, American Fork, UT 84003 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,119+1 BED$1,119+2 BEDS$1,429+
Shadowbrook Apartments
3860 S Redwood Rd, West Valley City, UT 84119 -
2 BEDS$1,959+3 BEDS$2,029+
Station Five Townhomes
2248 S 440 E, South Salt Lake, UT 84115 -
Price Drop. $761 Off1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,399+3 BEDS$1,899+
Wasatch Commons
2790 N Commons Blvd, Heber City, UT 84032 -
Price Drop. $205 Off1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,619+
Foothill Place
2260 S Foothill Dr, Salt Lake City, UT 84109 -
Price Drop. $297 OffSTUDIO$989+1 BED$974+2 BEDS$1,349+
Embarc at West Jordan
6885 S Redwood Rd, West Jordan, UT 84084 -
1 Month Free
-
Good Value2 BEDSCall for Rent
Pointe at Fort Union
7205-7299 S Apple Honey Ln, Midvale, UT 84047 -
Price Drop. $260 Off2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$2,049+
The Meadows at Park Avenue
12674 S Sienna Meadow Way, Riverton, UT 84065 -
Price Drop. $411 Off1 BED$1,457+2 BEDS$1,662+3 BEDS$1,799+
Northshore
1033 E Bearing Dr, Saratoga Springs, UT 84045 -
Good Value1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,599+
Grovecrest Villas
488 W Center St, Pleasant Grove, UT 84062 -
Price Drop. $181 Off
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,570Base Rent$1,449 - $1,575Required Monthly Fees$121Total Monthly Price$1,570 - $1,696
Canyon Heights
2385 E 6895 S, Salt Lake City, UT 84121