Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Lone Peak Village in Highland, UT - Page 2

14,833 Rentals
  1. 1 BED
    $1,337
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,184 - $2,137
    Required Monthly Fees$153
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,337 - $1,509

    Incline at Anthem

    11901 S Freedom Park Dr, Herriman, UT 84096
    (385) 247-3709
  2. Price Drop. $312 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,105+
    1 BED
    $1,249+
    2 BEDS
    $1,755+
    3 BEDS
    $2,661+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,071 - $2,777
    Required Monthly Fees$34
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,105 - $2,701

    Gateway 505

    505 W 100 S, Salt Lake City, UT 84101
    (385) 300-0902
  3. Price Drop. $577 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,582+
    1 BED
    $1,894+
    2 BEDS
    $2,203+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,377 - $2,150
    Required Monthly Fees$205
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,582 - $2,308

    Milagro

    241 W 200 S, Salt Lake City, UT 84101
    (385) 218-6794
  4. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,606+
    1 BED
    $1,944+
    2 BEDS
    $2,881+
    3 BEDS
    $7,892+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,228 - $21,395
    Required Monthly Fees$350 - $380
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,606 - $7,922

    Hardware Village

    455 W 200 N, Salt Lake City, UT 84103
    (385) 213-1439
  5. Price Drop. $524 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,475+
    1 BED
    $1,575+
    2 BEDS
    $1,785+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250 - $3,453
    Required Monthly Fees$225
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,475 - $3,598

    Skyhouse

    308 W North Temple, Salt Lake City, UT 84103
    (385) 474-4164
  6. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,430+
    1 BED
    $1,587+
    2 BEDS
    $2,260+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,268 - $4,940
    Required Monthly Fees$162
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,430 - $2,515

    The Morton

    245 S 200 E, Salt Lake City, UT 84111
    (385) 243-7391
  7. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,450+
    2 BEDS
    $1,604+
    3 BEDS
    $2,084+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,272 - $2,427
    Required Monthly Fees$178
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,450 - $2,134

    Aspira at Anthem

    5341 W Anthem Park Blvd, Herriman, UT 84096
    (385) 425-4911
  8. Price Drop. $363 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,060+
    1 BED
    $1,223+
    2 BEDS
    $2,339+

    Olive

    378 W 300 S, Salt Lake City, UT 84101
    (385) 324-5148
  9. Price Drop. $255 Off
    2 BEDS
    $2,025+
    3 BEDS
    $2,528+
    4 BEDS
    $2,978+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,900 - $4,722
    Required Monthly Fees$125
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,025 - $2,978

    Haven Dell Townhomes

    14997 S Still Harmony Way, Herriman, UT 84065
    (877) 607-5682
  10. 1 Month Free
    |
    3 BEDS
    $2,517
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,400
    Required Monthly Fees$117
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,517

    Hamilton Crossing

    13643 S Lunday Ln, Riverton, UT 84065
    (855) 928-4150
  11. Price Drop. $250 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,299+
    1 BED
    $1,649+

    Charli

    828 S Richards St, Salt Lake City, UT 84101
    (385) 217-3827
  12. Price Drop. $285 Off
    2 BEDS
    $1,900+
    3 BEDS
    $2,250+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,750 - $3,682
    Required Monthly Fees$150
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,900 - $2,450

    Fossil Cove

    807 S Fossil Ln, Pleasant Grove, UT 84062
    (385) 334-4470
  13. Price Drop. $396 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,325+
    1 BED
    $1,405+
    2 BEDS
    $2,165+
    3 BEDS
    $3,109+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,205 - $3,179
    Required Monthly Fees$120
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,325 - $3,299

    CINQ

    550 W 200 S, Salt Lake City, UT 84101
    (385) 213-1176
  14. Price Drop. $1000 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,010+
    1 BED
    $2,585+
    2 BEDS
    $3,910+
    3 BEDS
    $14,395+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,615 - $17,000
    Required Monthly Fees$395
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,010 - $17,395

    Astra Tower

    89 E 200 S, Salt Lake City, UT 84111
    (385) 386-8431
  15. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,243+
    1 BED
    $1,602+
    2 BEDS
    $2,143+
    3 BEDS
    $2,849+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,084 - $15,097
    Required Monthly Fees$159
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,243 - $3,076

    Bowers

    55 W Utopia Ave, South Salt Lake, UT 84115
    (385) 485-6302
  16. Price Drop. $250 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,218+
    1 BED
    $1,584+
    2 BEDS
    $2,428+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,069 - $3,564
    Required Monthly Fees$149
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,218 - $3,713

    Luma

    205 S 500 W, Salt Lake City, UT 84101
    (385) 479-8785
  17. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,399+
    1 BED
    $1,700+
    2 BEDS
    $2,665+

    Zephyr

    360 W 200 S, Salt Lake City, UT 84101
    (385) 218-6021
  18. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,164+
    1 BED
    $1,440+
    2 BEDS
    $1,794+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$999 - $1,879
    Required Monthly Fees$165
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,164 - $2,044

    The Focal Apartments

    447 W 4800 S, Salt Lake City, UT 84123
    (385) 485-8473
  19. Good Value
    2 BEDS
    $2,583+
    3 BEDS
    $2,423+
    4 BEDS
    $2,717+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,275 - $2,975
    Required Monthly Fees$148
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,423 - $3,123

    Drexler Townhomes at Holbrook

    2790 N Segundo Dr, Lehi, UT 84043
    (385) 304-3774
  20. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,640+
    2 BEDS
    $2,049+
    3 BEDS
    $3,041+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,489 - $3,530
    Required Monthly Fees$151
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,640 - $3,681

    Alta Stone at The Gateway

    565 W 100 S, Salt Lake City, UT 84101
    (385) 354-6643
  21. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,464+
    1 BED
    $1,329+
    2 BEDS
    $2,014+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,264 - $2,374
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,329 - $2,439

    The Whitney

    375 W Whitney Ave, Salt Lake City, UT 84115
    (385) 489-1895
  22. Price Drop. $709 Off
    1 BED
    $1,604+
    2 BEDS
    $1,758+
    3 BEDS
    $2,288+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,420 - $3,310
    Required Monthly Fees$149
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,604 - $2,513

    Terra Vista Lehi

    3851 N Traverse Mountain Blvd, Lehi, UT 84043
    (385) 455-1789
  23. Price Drop. $254 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,110+
    1 BED
    $1,664+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$845 - $1,700
    Required Monthly Fees$265
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,110 - $1,965

    Salt Lake Crossing

    470 W 200 N, Salt Lake City, UT 84103
    (385) 354-6460
  24. 2 Months Free
    3 BEDS
    $2,390+
    4 BEDS
    $2,605+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,235 - $2,950
    Required Monthly Fees$155
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,390 - $3,105

    Calypso Townhomes

    1316 W Calypso Ln, Saratoga Springs, UT 84045
    (385) 410-4562
  25. Price Drop. $250 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,549+
    1 BED
    $1,549+

    Aperture

    210 W 300 S, Salt Lake City, UT 84101
    (385) 270-8461
  26. Price Drop. $391 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,370+
    1 BED
    $1,855+
    2 BEDS
    $2,449+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,220 - $3,015
    Required Monthly Fees$150
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,370 - $3,165

    Journeyman

    634 S 400 W, Salt Lake City, UT 84101
    (385) 401-5004
  27. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,505+
    1 BED
    $1,575+
    2 BEDS
    $2,085+
    3 BEDS
    $2,325+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,340 - $2,480
    Required Monthly Fees$165
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,505 - $2,645

    120 & 220 Bend

    200 W Bend St, Vineyard, UT 84059
    (385) 422-8820
  28. 2 Months Free
    2 BEDS
    $2,731+
    3 BEDS
    $3,083+
    4 BEDS
    $3,664+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,582 - $3,644
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,731 - $3,789

    Trailside Townhomes

    2142 E Brookings Dr, Draper, UT 84020
    (385) 386-5898
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 2 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.