Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Highland Mains in Highland, UT - Page 6

15,067 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    3 BEDS
    $3,037+
    4 BEDS
    $3,149+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,848 - $14,863
    Required Monthly Fees$189
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,037 - $3,607

    Viviano at Riverton

    13077 S S Kruger Ln, Riverton, UT 84096
    (833) 685-6849
  2. Price Drop. $158 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,412+
    1 BED
    $1,447+
    2 BEDS
    $2,456+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,263 - $2,726
    Required Monthly Fees$149
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,412 - $2,551

    The DeWitt

    346 S 500 E, Salt Lake City, UT 84102
    (385) 217-7452
  3. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,465+
    1 BED
    $1,515+
    2 BEDS
    $1,835+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,240 - $1,920
    Required Monthly Fees$225
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,465 - $2,145

    The Opal Apartments

    2600 W 3800 S, West Valley City, UT 84119
    (385) 707-0665
  4. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,715+
    2 BEDS
    $2,119+
    3 BEDS
    $2,519+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,595 - $2,634
    Required Monthly Fees$120
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,715 - $2,754

    Sequoia Apartments at Turner Mill

    105 E Turner Mill Rd, Heber City, UT 84032
    (385) 497-6697
  5. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,779+
    2 BEDS
    $2,081+
    3 BEDS
    $2,355+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,649 - $3,100
    Required Monthly Fees$130
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,779 - $3,230

    Klein Huis at Turner Mill

    144 E Turner Mill Rd, Heber City, UT 84032
    (385) 437-6682
  6. Price Drop. $200 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,484+
    1 BED
    $1,459+
    2 BEDS
    $2,419+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,150 - $3,655
    Required Monthly Fees$159
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,459 - $3,814

    One Burton

    1 W Burton Ave, South Salt Lake, UT 84115
    (385) 438-4868
  7. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,178+
    1 BED
    $1,362+
    2 BEDS
    $1,654+
    3 BEDS
    $2,183+

    ICO Fort Union

    1171 E Broadwing Ln, Cottonwood Heights, UT 84121
    (385) 412-8084
  8. Price Drop. $138 Off
    1 BED
    $960+
    2 BEDS
    $1,372+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$899 - $1,337
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$960 - $1,372

    Ashford

    625 S Redwood Rd, Salt Lake City, UT 84104
    (385) 489-1907
  9. Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,478+
    2 BEDS
    $1,621+
    3 BEDS
    $1,699+
    4 BEDS
    $2,440+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,370 - $3,370
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,478 - $3,370

    Legacy Springs

    12657 S Legacy Springs Dr, Riverton, UT 84096
    (385) 337-2077
  10. 1 BED
    $1,351+
    2 BEDS
    $1,656+
    3 BEDS
    $1,716+
    4 BEDS
    $2,336+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,275 - $2,260
    Required Monthly Fees$76
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,351 - $2,336

    Thorneberry

    203 W Center St, Pleasant Grove, UT 84062
    (385) 233-9835
  11. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,170+
    2 BEDS
    $1,404+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,088 - $2,939
    Required Monthly Fees$82
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,170 - $1,806

    Stillwater

    5560 S Vine St, Murray, UT 84107
    (385) 217-2470
  12. Price Drop. $184 Off
    1 BED
    $1,554+
    2 BEDS
    $1,667+
    3 BEDS
    $1,917+
    4 BEDS
    $2,823+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,406 - $2,879
    Required Monthly Fees$148 - $158
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,554 - $3,037

    Sandalwood

    2606 S Anna Caroline Dr, West Valley, UT 84128
    (385) 386-8368
  13. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,361+
    2 BEDS
    $1,741+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,326 - $2,589
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,361 - $2,061

    Elevate on 5th

    343 S 500, Salt Lake City, UT 84102
    (385) 213-2320
  14. 1 BED
    $1,250+
    2 BEDS
    $1,510+
    3 BEDS
    $1,795+
    4 BEDS
    $2,319+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250 - $2,424
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,250 - $2,424

    Boulder Hollow

    6942 S Boulder Dr, Salt Lake City, UT 84121
    (385) 386-5692
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 6 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.