Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Highland Mains in Highland, UT - Page 4

15,071 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $405 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,255+
    1 BED
    $1,299+
    2 BEDS
    $1,665+

    Skyline Peaks

    12358 S Pony Express Rd, Draper, UT 84020
    (385) 255-7499
  2. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $968+
    1 BED
    $1,195+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$895 - $9,123
    Required Monthly Fees$73
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$968 - $1,341

    Garden Apartments

    131 W 200 N, Salt Lake City, UT 84103
    (385) 213-8123
  3. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,493+
    1 BED
    $1,610+
    2 BEDS
    $2,711+

    Encore

    489 E 400 E, Salt Lake City, UT 84111
    (385) 881-2684
  4. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,430+
    2 BEDS
    $1,830+
    3 BEDS
    $2,205+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250 - $2,125
    Required Monthly Fees$180
    Total Monthly Price$1,430 - $2,305

    Alvera at The Meadows

    688 W Nicholes Ln, American Fork, UT 84003
    (385) 338-5537
  5. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,365+
    1 BED
    $1,475+
    2 BEDS
    $2,615+
    3 BEDS
    $4,715+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,300 - $5,360
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,365 - $4,715

    The Hendrey

    340 W 700 S, Salt Lake City, UT 84101
    (385) 217-8206
  6. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,467+
    2 BEDS
    $1,817+
    3 BEDS
    $2,167+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,299 - $2,200
    Required Monthly Fees$168
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,467 - $2,368

    Axio 8400

    32 E Princeton Dr, Sandy, UT 84070
    (844) 427-7114
  7. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,509+
    2 BEDS
    $1,758+
    3 BEDS
    $1,958+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,350 - $2,025
    Required Monthly Fees$159
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,509 - $2,184

    Boulder Canyon

    5517 W Slate Canyon Dr, West Jordan, UT 84081
    (888) 572-6880
  8. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,423+
    2 BEDS
    $1,733+
    3 BEDS
    $2,003+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,270 - $2,075
    Required Monthly Fees$153
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,423 - $2,228

    Canyon View Apartments

    1401 Sandhill Rd, Orem, UT 84058
    (385) 412-7111
  9. Price Drop. $255 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,295+
    2 BEDS
    $1,425+
    3 BEDS
    $1,905+

    Linden Hill

    8279 W Arbor Park Dr, Magna, UT 84044
    (385) 325-6510
  10. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,144+
    1 BED
    $1,414+
    2 BEDS
    $1,584+
    3 BEDS
    $1,844+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,029 - $1,729
    Required Monthly Fees$115
    Total Monthly Price$1,144 - $1,844

    River Meadows Apartments

    67 W Summit Dr, Spanish Fork, UT 84660
    (385) 236-0195
  11. Price Drop. $491 Off
    1 BED
    $1,405+
    2 BEDS
    $1,719+
    3 BEDS
    $1,865+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,240 - $5,247
    Required Monthly Fees$165
    Total Monthly Price$1,405 - $5,412

    Concord at Geneva

    125 N Mill Rd, Vineyard, UT 84058
    (385) 314-4187
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 4 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.