Apartments for Rent near Academy Market in Herriman, UT - Page 5
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,099+1 BED$1,445+2 BEDS$1,664+
-
-
Price Drop. $192 Off
-
Price Drop. $668 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,050+1 BED$2,384+2 BEDS$4,204+3 BEDS$11,047+Base Rent$1,785 - $11,102Required Monthly Fees$265Total Monthly Price$2,050 - $11,367
Seraph Luxury Downtown Apartments
136 E South Temple, Salt Lake City, UT 84111 -
STUDIO$1,349+1 BED$1,435+2 BEDS$1,775+3 BEDS$2,399+
Lofts at Rivers Edge
2300 N University Pky, Provo, UT 84604 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,315+1 BED$1,606+2 BEDS$1,812+3 BEDS$2,496+Base Rent$1,185 - $6,946Required Monthly Fees$130Total Monthly Price$1,315 - $7,076
Elevate at 620
742 E 620 S, American Fork, UT 84003 -
Price Drop. $530 Off
-
2 Months Free2 BEDS$2,599+3 BEDS$3,705+
Gabbott's Row Townhomes
1448 S Main St, Salt Lake City, UT 84115 -
Price Drop. $417 OffSTUDIO$1,099+1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,825+
Crossing at 9th
880 W 200, Salt Lake City, UT 84104 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,188+1 BED$1,530+2 BEDS$2,174+
Liberty Blvd Apartments
455 S 700 E, Salt Lake City, UT 84102 -
Price Drop. $491 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,405+2 BEDS$1,669+3 BEDS$1,865+Base Rent$1,240 - $5,196Required Monthly Fees$165Total Monthly Price$1,405 - $5,361
Concord at Geneva
125 N Mill Rd, Vineyard, UT 84058 -
Price Drop. $328 Off
-
Price Drop. $428 Off1 BED$1,049+2 BEDS$1,229+3 BEDS$1,699+
Mountain Shadows
3825 S 700 W, Salt Lake City, UT 84119 -
Price Drop. $255 Off1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,349+
47Seventy Settlers Point
4770 Simmental Way, Salt Lake City, UT 84123 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,390+1 BED$1,549+2 BEDS$1,950+3 BEDS$3,125+
The Vue at Sugar House
2120 S Highland Dr, Salt Lake City, UT 84106 -
Price Drop. $300 Off1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,659+3 BEDS$1,999+
Draper Village
12092 S Draper Crest Ln, Draper, UT 84020 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,225+1 BED$1,705+2 BEDS$2,210+
TwentyOnes
2100 S 2100 E, Salt Lake City, UT 84109 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$799+3 BEDS$1,526+4 BEDS$1,695+
Citizens West 2 & 3
255 N 500 W, Salt Lake City, UT 84116 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,059+1 BED$1,294+2 BEDS$1,581+
Milestone at Silo Park
475 W 500 South S, Salt Lake City, UT 84101 -
Rent Special
-
STUDIO$1,499+1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$2,600+
Nexus on 9th
932 E 900 S, Salt Lake City, UT 84105 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,438+2 BEDS$1,596+3 BEDS$1,694+4 BEDS$2,440+Base Rent$1,370 - $3,370Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,438 - $3,370
Legacy Springs
12657 S Legacy Springs Dr, Riverton, UT 84096 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,351+2 BEDS$1,676+3 BEDS$1,716+4 BEDS$2,336+Base Rent$1,275 - $2,260Required Monthly Fees$76Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,351 - $2,336
Thorneberry
203 W Center St, Pleasant Grove, UT 84062 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,216+2 BEDS$1,419+Base Rent$1,134 - $2,938Required Monthly Fees$82Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,216 - $1,804
Stillwater
5560 S Vine St, Murray, UT 84107 -
Price Drop. $186 OffSTUDIO$969+1 BED$1,359+2 BEDS$1,449+
ReNew on Temple
239 E South Temple, Salt Lake City, UT 84111 -
Price Drop. $184 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,544+2 BEDS$1,667+3 BEDS$1,925+4 BEDS$2,817+Base Rent$1,396 - $2,854Required Monthly Fees$148 - $158Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,544 - $3,012
Sandalwood
2606 S Anna Caroline Dr, West Valley, UT 84128 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,294+2 BEDS$1,741+Base Rent$1,259 - $2,645Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,294 - $2,061
Elevate on 5th
343 S 500, Salt Lake City, UT 84102 -
Good Value1 BED$1,308+2 BEDS$1,565+3 BEDS$1,800+
Brickgate at Fireclay
162 W 4490 S, Murray, UT 84107 -
Price Drop. $250 Off1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,509+3 BEDS$1,729+
Aldara Apartments
1256 N Commerce Dr, Saratoga Springs, UT 84045 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,354+2 BEDS$1,816+
Seasons at Library Square
310 E 500 S, Salt Lake City, UT 84111 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,510+3 BEDS$1,795+4 BEDS$2,319+Base Rent$1,250 - $2,424Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,250 - $2,424
Boulder Hollow
6942 S Boulder Dr, Salt Lake City, UT 84121 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,326+3 BEDS$2,732+Base Rent$2,223 - $8,952Required Monthly Fees$103Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,326 - $2,757
West Temple Apartments
185 N West Temple, Salt Lake City, UT 84103 -
Good Value1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,642+3 BEDS$1,805+
Adagio Apartments
13343 S Minuteman Dr, Draper, UT 84020 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,260+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$1,990+
Allegro Apartments
292 W Galena Park Blvd, Draper, UT 84020 -
Price Drop. $723 Off1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,099+3 BEDS$1,514+
River Rock Apartments
731 S 300 E, Salt Lake City, UT 84111 -
1 BED$1,160+2 BEDS$1,485+3 BEDS$1,800+
Cascade Springs
2812 W 8580 S, West Jordan, UT 84088 -
Good Value1 BED$1,547+2 BEDS$1,884+3 BEDS$2,312+
Liberty Commons
2785 S Winsted Way, West Valley City, UT 84120 -
Price Drop. $196 Off1 BED$1,128+2 BEDS$1,314+3 BEDS$1,605+
Maison's Landing Apartments
4341 S Riverboat Rd, Taylorsville, UT 84123 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,490+2 BEDS$1,870+3 BEDS$2,090+
Sterling Village Apartments
11065 Sterling View Dr, South Jordan, UT 84095 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,561+3 BEDS$1,984+Base Rent$1,465 - $3,237Required Monthly Fees$96Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,561 - $2,054
Monarch Meadows
13469 Dragon Fly Ln, Herriman, UT 84096 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,282+2 BEDS$2,013+Base Rent$1,159 - $1,890Required Monthly Fees$123Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,282 - $2,013
Riverbend
845 W 3900, Salt Lake City, UT 84123 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,739+3 BEDS$2,059+
ICO District
11100 S River Heights Dr, South Jordan, UT 84095