Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Academy Market in Herriman, UT - Page 3

14,945 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $250 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,311+
    1 BED
    $1,459+

    Aperture

    210 W 300 S, Salt Lake City, UT 84101
    (385) 270-8461
  2. Price Drop. $391 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,370+
    1 BED
    $1,855+
    2 BEDS
    $2,449+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,220 - $3,015
    Required Monthly Fees$150
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,370 - $3,165

    Journeyman

    634 S 400 W, Salt Lake City, UT 84101
    (385) 401-5004
  3. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,505+
    1 BED
    $1,575+
    2 BEDS
    $2,085+
    3 BEDS
    $2,325+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,340 - $2,480
    Required Monthly Fees$165
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,505 - $2,645

    120 & 220 Bend

    200 W Bend St, Vineyard, UT 84059
    (385) 422-8820
  4. 2 Months Free
    2 BEDS
    $2,731+
    3 BEDS
    $3,083+
    4 BEDS
    $3,664+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,582 - $3,644
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,731 - $3,789

    Trailside Townhomes

    2142 E Brookings Dr, Draper, UT 84020
    (385) 386-5898
  5. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,594+
    2 BEDS
    $2,630+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,448 - $2,784
    Required Monthly Fees$146
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,594 - $2,930

    Millhaus

    1350 E Miller Ave, Salt Lake City, UT 84106
    (385) 386-6336
  6. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $2,023+
    3 BEDS
    $2,823+
    4 BEDS
    $2,898+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,670 - $2,930
    Required Monthly Fees$353
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,023 - $3,283

    Mt. Rainier

    6497 W Mount Fremont Dr, Herriman, UT 84096
    (385) 308-5182
  7. Price Drop. $531 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,363+
    1 BED
    $1,756+
    2 BEDS
    $3,615+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,203 - $4,529
    Required Monthly Fees$160
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,363 - $4,689

    The Source on South Temple

    348 E South Temple, Salt Lake City, UT 84111
    (385) 249-3999
  8. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,949+
    2 BEDS
    $2,964+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,838 - $12,288
    Required Monthly Fees$111
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,949 - $3,318

    City Creek Landing

    30 S Main St, Salt Lake City, UT 84101
    (385) 799-7581
  9. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,433+
    2 BEDS
    $1,597+
    3 BEDS
    $2,016+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,231 - $2,079
    Required Monthly Fees$202
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,433 - $2,281

    Rockledge at Quarry Bend

    903 - 9000 E South S, Sandy, UT 84094
    (385) 255-7031
  10. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,405+
    2 BEDS
    $1,645+
    3 BEDS
    $1,880+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,295 - $3,694
    Required Monthly Fees$110
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,405 - $3,804

    Seasons of Traverse Mountain

    4200 N Seasons View Dr, Lehi, UT 84043
    (385) 334-5053
  11. Price Drop. $319 Off
    1 BED
    $1,542+
    2 BEDS
    $2,486+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,436 - $6,553
    Required Monthly Fees$106
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,542 - $3,043

    Brigham Apartments

    201 E South Temple, Salt Lake City, UT 84111
    (385) 324-2793
  12. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,509+
    2 BEDS
    $1,758+
    3 BEDS
    $2,139+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,350 - $2,025
    Required Monthly Fees$159
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,509 - $2,184

    Boulder Canyon

    5517 W Slate Canyon Dr, West Jordan, UT 84081
    (888) 572-6880
  13. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,423+
    3 BEDS
    $2,003+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,270 - $1,875
    Required Monthly Fees$153
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,423 - $2,028

    Canyon View Apartments

    1401 Sandhill Rd, Orem, UT 84058
    (385) 412-7111
  14. Price Drop. $357 Off
    1 BED
    $1,366+
    2 BEDS
    $1,529+
    3 BEDS
    $1,900+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,197 - $1,858
    Required Monthly Fees$169 - $179
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,366 - $2,037

    The Atlas

    5657 W 11840 S, Herriman, UT 84096
    (385) 557-7145
  15. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,493+
    1 BED
    $1,610+
    2 BEDS
    $2,711+

    Encore

    489 E 400 E, Salt Lake City, UT 84111
    (385) 881-2684
  16. Price Drop. $164 Off
    1 BED
    $959+
    2 BEDS
    $1,399+

    Callaway

    1141 W 3900 Expy S, Salt Lake City, UT 84123
    (385) 425-5213
  17. Price Drop. $307 Off
    1 BED
    $1,250+
    2 BEDS
    $1,425+
    3 BEDS
    $2,100+

    Remington

    7400 S State St, Midvale, UT 84047
    (385) 257-9394
  18. Price Drop. $340 Off
    1 BED
    $1,399+
    2 BEDS
    $1,475+
    3 BEDS
    $1,699+

    Hunters Woods

    4924 S Murray Blvd, Salt Lake City, UT 84123
    (385) 213-1809
  19. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,319+
    2 BEDS
    $1,569+
    3 BEDS
    $1,819+

    Cresthaven

    4151 N Traverse Mountain Blvd, Lehi, UT 84043
    (385) 338-4701
  20. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,369+
    2 BEDS
    $1,570+
    3 BEDS
    $1,920+

    Woodgate

    3851 W Cobble Ridge Dr, West Jordan, UT 84084
    (385) 213-2495
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 3 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters