Apartments for Rent near Academy Market in Herriman, UT - Page 10
-
Good Value -
1 BED$1,248+2 BEDS$1,605+3 BEDS$1,888+Promontory Point Apartments
1175 E View Point Dr, Sandy, UT 84094 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,212+2 BEDS$1,372+Base Rent$1,045 - $2,752Required Monthly Fees$167Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,212 - $1,697
James Pointe
632 E 6400 S, Murray, UT 84107 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,417+2 BEDS$2,095+Base Rent$1,252 - $2,310Required Monthly Fees$165Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,417 - $2,475
Cottages on 7th - 55+ Active Adult
9206 S 700 E, Sandy, UT 84070 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,542+1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$1,955+3 BEDS$2,692+Base Rent$1,435 - $10,115Required Monthly Fees$107Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,542 - $4,647
The Zeller
2255 S 300 E, South Salt Lake, UT 84115 -
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,219+2 BEDS$1,359+3 BEDS$1,729+
Mark Twain Apartments
4639 S Sunstone Rd, Salt Lake City, UT 84123 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,323+2 BEDS$1,650+3 BEDS$2,050+
Liberty Landing
7028 S Cherry Leaf Dr, West Jordan, UT 84084 -
1 BED$1,079+2 BEDS$1,439+3 BEDS$1,589+
Highland Pointe Apartments
2081 E Nod Hill Rd, Salt Lake City, UT 84121 -
1 BED$1,338+2 BEDS$1,578+
Ascent Apartment Homes
1151 E 6720 S, Cottonwood Heights, UT 84121 -
1 BED$1,309+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$2,110+
San Tropez Apartments & Townhomes
11747 S Siracus Dr, South Jordan, UT 84095 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,550+3 BEDS$1,649+Base Rent$1,425 - $2,184Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,550 - $2,184
Triton Heights
448 E Damsel Dr, Salt Lake City, UT 84107 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,708+3 BEDS$1,807+Base Rent$1,700 - $2,100Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,708 - $2,108
Haven on Highland
3690 S Highland Dr, Salt Lake City, UT 84106 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,029+2 BEDS$1,349+3 BEDS$1,349+4 BEDS$1,899+
Chadds Ford Apartments
837 E Chadds Ford Ln, Midvale, UT 84047 -
Good Value
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,569+3 BEDS$1,709+
Elk Run Apartments
8525 W Elk Mountain Rd, Magna, UT 84044 -
Price Drop. $149 OffSTUDIO$845+1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,350+
Ben Albert
130 S 500 E, Salt Lake City, UT 84102 -
Price Drop. $228 Off1 BED$1,369+2 BEDS$1,589+3 BEDS$1,999+
Four Seasons at Southtowne Apartments
420 W Cadbury Dr, South Jordan, UT 84095 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $300 OffSTUDIO$1,320+1 BED$1,611+2 BEDS$1,862+
Seasons on City Creek
230 W North Temple, Salt Lake City, UT 84103 -
1 Month Free
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,453+1 BED$1,660+2 BEDS$1,957+Base Rent$1,279 - $3,454Required Monthly Fees$174Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,453 - $2,262
The Essex
350 S 600 E, Salt Lake City, UT 84102 -
Price Drop. $481 Off1 BED$1,170+2 BEDS$1,427+3 BEDS$1,944+
Overlook Point
4612 S 2930 W, West Valley City, UT 84119 -
Discounts
-
Price Drop. $250 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,007+2 BEDS$1,107+Base Rent$899 - $1,149Required Monthly Fees$108Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,007 - $1,257
Proximity Apartment Homes
780 N 900 W, Salt Lake City, UT 84116 -
Good Value
-
Good Value2 BEDS$1,326+3 BEDS$1,559+
Mayflower Harbor at Pilgrims Landing
4125 N 3250 W, Lehi, UT 84043 -
Good Value
-
2 BEDS$1,680+3 BEDS$2,059+
Madrona Townhomes
4560 S 700 E, Salt Lake City, UT 84107 -
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,139+1 BED$1,419+2 BEDS$1,469+3 BEDS$2,099+
The Aston at University Place
730 E 950 S, Orem, UT 84097 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,460+1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,930+
CITYSCAPE
134 S 400 E, Salt Lake City, UT 84111 -
Price Drop. $319 Off
-
Good Value1 BED$1,366+2 BEDS$1,533+
Parc on Center Apartments & Townhomes
1042 W Center St, Orem, UT 84057 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$2,050+Base Rent$1,300 - $2,300Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,300 - $2,275
The Bonneville Apartments
260 S 500 E, Salt Lake City, UT 84102 -
Price Drop. $196 OffSTUDIO$1,265+1 BED$1,279+2 BEDS$1,619+
200 City View
255 S University Ave, Provo, UT 84601 -
Exceptional Value
-
Rent Special
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$1,701+3 BEDS$2,226+
The Ridge Apartments
7601 S Union Park Ave, Midvale, UT 84047 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,253+1 BED$1,329+2 BEDS$1,603+
Granary Place Apartments
258 W 700 S, Salt Lake City, UT 84101
Submitting Request
Thank You
About Our Deals