Apartments for Rent near Antelope Plaza in Clearfield, UT - Page 5
-
Price Drop. $309 OffSTUDIO$1,535+1 BED$1,213+2 BEDS$2,024+ -
Good Value1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,514+3 BEDS$1,649+Clearfield Junction
101 N Main St, Clearfield, UT 84015 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,633+3 BEDS$1,929+Base Rent$1,307 - $5,673Required Monthly Fees$118Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,425 - $2,390
Bria
3330 W 4000 S, West Haven, UT 84401 -
Price Drop. $268 OffSTUDIO$1,270+1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$2,100+
Quattro
409 E 400 S, Salt Lake City, UT 84111 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,540+1 BED$1,651+2 BEDS$3,177+Base Rent$1,382 - $15,000Required Monthly Fees$158Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,540 - $7,757
The Charles
100 S 300 W, Salt Lake City, UT 84101 -
2 BEDS$1,932+3 BEDS$2,085+
Vista Ogden Townhomes
5030 Harrison Blvd, Ogden, UT 84403 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,179+1 BED$1,550+3 BEDS$4,995+
theRANDI
218 S 200 E, Salt Lake City, UT 84111 -
-
Price Drop. $100 OffSTUDIO$795+1 BED$1,095+
Bigelow Chapman Apartments
225 S 400 E, Salt Lake City, UT 84111 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,114+1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,984+
Slate
915 Washington St, Salt Lake City, UT 84101 -
-
Price Drop. $345 OffSTUDIO$1,090+1 BED$1,305+2 BEDS$1,914+
SevenO2 Main Apartments
702 S Main St, Salt Lake City, UT 84101 -
Price Drop. $198 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,319+2 BEDS$1,665+3 BEDS$1,942+Base Rent$1,176 - $4,647Required Monthly Fees$143Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,319 - $2,455
Bravada 193
1902 E 700 S, Clearfield, UT 84015 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,263+1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$2,060+
Sloane
764 S 200 W, Salt Lake City, UT 84101 -
Price Drop. $279 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$980Base Rent$849 - $1,353Required Monthly Fees$131Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$980 - $1,484
Lattice
640 S West Temple, Salt Lake City, UT 84101 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,214+3 BEDS$2,414+Base Rent$2,099 - $2,399Required Monthly Fees$115Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,214 - $2,514
Melrose
831 W 1700 S, Syracuse, UT 84075 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$848+2 BEDS$1,013+
SPARK Apartments
1500 W North Temple, Salt Lake City, UT 84116 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,650+3 BEDS$2,064+
The Parkway Apartments
50 W 400 S, Layton, UT 84041 -
Price Drop. $305 OffSTUDIO$1,440+1 BED$1,885+2 BEDS$3,479+3 BEDS$9,855+
The Worthington
275 S 200 E, Salt Lake City, UT 84111 -
Price Drop. $504 Off
-
2 BEDS$2,092+3 BEDS$2,331+
Sandridge Village Townhomes
180 S State St, Clearfield, UT 84015 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,149+3 BEDS$2,399+4 BEDS$2,700+Base Rent$2,149 - $2,915Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,149 - $2,915
Gentile Station Townhomes
332 W Gentile St, Layton, UT 84041 -
Price Drop. $350 Off
-
1 BED$1,311+2 BEDS$1,574+3 BEDS$1,816+
Wall and 17th Affordable
1685 Wall Ave, Ogden, UT 84404 -
2 BEDS$1,660+3 BEDS$1,829+
Copperwoods at Harrisville
2100 North Highway 89 Highway, Harrisville, UT 84404 -
2 Months Free2 BEDS$2,395+3 BEDS$2,724+4 BEDS$2,795+
theYARD
125 S Navajo St, Salt Lake City, UT 84104 -
Price Drop. $354 Off1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$2,275+4 BEDS$2,675+
theMadison
1550 W 300 S, Syracuse, UT 84075 -
Price Drop. $230 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,263Base Rent$1,199 - $1,499Required Monthly Fees$64Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,263 - $1,563
The Pointe at Northridge
55 W Center St, North Salt Lake, UT 84054 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,134+1 BED$1,137+
Park Capitol Apartment Homes
215 N Main St, Salt Lake City, UT 84103 -
Price Drop. $491 Off2 BEDS$1,784+3 BEDS$1,829+
Aspen Cove Townhomes
1814 W Independence Blvd, Salt Lake City, UT 84116 -
Price Drop. $344 Off1 BED$997+2 BEDS$1,299+
The Village at Raintree
870 N 900 W, Salt Lake City, UT 84116 -
Price Drop. $242 Off1 BED$1,384+2 BEDS$1,319+
Windgate at Bountiful
2030 S Main St, Bountiful, UT 84010 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,150+Base Rent$1,000 - $1,300Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$1,050 - $1,350
Windsor Salt Lake City Apartments
837-841 E 700 S, Salt Lake City, UT 84102 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,660+Base Rent$1,125 - $1,385Required Monthly Fees$275Total Monthly Price$1,400 - $1,660
Christopher Village Apartments
4935 Old Post Rd, Ogden, UT 84403 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,567+3 BEDS$1,814+Base Rent$1,567 - $1,816Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,567 - $1,816
Shoreline North Salt Lake Apartments
882 W Foxboro Dr, North Salt Lake, UT 84054 -
Discounts
-
Exceptional Value
-
Good Value
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,434+2 BEDS$1,639+3 BEDS$1,994+
Hampton Place
950 N CUTLER Dr, North Salt Lake, UT 84054 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $224 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,279+2 BEDS$1,265+3 BEDS$1,899+Base Rent$1,078 - $8,085Required Monthly Fees$187Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,265 - $2,082
The Grove
1153 N Redwood Rd, Salt Lake City, UT 84116