Apartments for Rent near Antelope Plaza in Clearfield, UT - Page 3
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,399+3 BEDS$1,699+Base Rent$1,249 - $1,880Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,249 - $1,880
-
Good Value1 BED$1,356+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$1,880+
Lotus Anthem
450 S State St, Clearfield, UT 84015 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,059+1 BED$1,294+2 BEDS$1,581+
Milestone at Silo Park
475 W 500 South S, Salt Lake City, UT 84101 -
STUDIO$1,499+1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$2,600+
Nexus on 9th
932 E 900 S, Salt Lake City, UT 84105 -
Price Drop. $330 OffSTUDIO$1,279+1 BED$1,229+2 BEDS$1,609+3 BEDS$2,089+
ICO Station Parkway
590 N Station Pky, Farmington, UT 84025 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,497+3 BEDS$2,191+Base Rent$1,379 - $5,329Required Monthly Fees$118Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,497 - $2,243
Mirella at Foxboro
790 N Cutler Dr, North Salt Lake, UT 84054 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,573+1 BED$2,039+2 BEDS$2,797+
Liberty Sky
151 S State St, Salt Lake City, UT 84111 -
1 BED$1,416+2 BEDS$1,502+3 BEDS$1,956+
Station on 17th
250 W 1680 S, Ogden, UT 84404 -
Price Drop. $203 Off1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,547+3 BEDS$1,845+
Altair at Riverwalk
1575 W Riverwalk Dr, West Haven, UT 84401 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value
-
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $697 OffSTUDIO$1,175+1 BED$1,724+2 BEDS$2,349+
Lotus Republic Apartments
51 S 300 E, Salt Lake City, UT 84111 -
STUDIO - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
Village Station
421 S Orchard Dr, North Salt Lake, UT 84054 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,811+
Solis at Jackson Station
182 N 900 W, Salt Lake City, UT 84116 -
Price Drop. $158 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,461+1 BED$1,468+2 BEDS$2,496+Base Rent$1,312 - $2,772Required Monthly Fees$149Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,461 - $2,591
The DeWitt
346 S 500 E, Salt Lake City, UT 84102 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,215+1 BED$1,725+2 BEDS$2,550+
Regius Square Apartments
33 S 600 E, Salt Lake City, UT 84102 -
Price Drop. $350 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,229+3 BEDS$2,720+Base Rent$2,054 - $2,725Required Monthly Fees$175Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,229 - $2,900
Madison Towns
635 E 40th St, South Ogden, UT 84403 -
Price Drop. $150 Off
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,199+2 BEDS$2,449+3 BEDS$7,999+
Greenside at Silo Park
500 S 400 W, Salt Lake City, UT 84101 -
1 Month Free
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,144+3 BEDS$2,344+Base Rent$2,000 - $2,300Required Monthly Fees$144Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,144 - $2,444
Enduro Townhomes
1800 Canyon Rd, Ogden, UT 84404 -
Price Drop. $207 Off1 BED$1,089+2 BEDS$1,199+3 BEDS$1,639+4 BEDS$2,088+
Seasons at Pebble Creek
1616 W Snow Queen Pl, Salt Lake City, UT 84104 -
Price Drop. $154 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$934+2 BEDS$1,372+Base Rent$899 - $1,337Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$934 - $1,372
Ashford
625 S Redwood Rd, Salt Lake City, UT 84104 -
Price Drop. $255 OffSTUDIO$899+1 BED$1,089+2 BEDS$1,319+
Sky Harbor Apartments
1876 W North Temple, Salt Lake City, UT 84116 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,783+3 BEDS$2,141+Base Rent$1,191 - $2,094Required Monthly Fees$149Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,375 - $2,243
Park Lane Village
500 N Broadway, Farmington, UT 84025 -
Price Drop. $238 Off1 BED$1,391+2 BEDS$1,540+3 BEDS$1,794+
The Falls at Canyon Rim
6045 S Ridgeline Dr, Ogden, UT 84405 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,320+2 BEDS$1,624+3 BEDS$1,860+
Eaglewood Lofts
325 S Orchard Dr, North Salt Lake, UT 84054 -
Price Drop. $422 Off1 BED$1,024+2 BEDS$1,149+
Goldstone Place Apartments
1200 S 1500, Clearfield, UT 84015 -
Price Drop. $186 OffSTUDIO$969+1 BED$1,359+2 BEDS$1,449+
ReNew on Temple
239 E South Temple, Salt Lake City, UT 84111 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,294+2 BEDS$1,741+Base Rent$1,259 - $2,645Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,294 - $2,061
Elevate on 5th
343 S 500, Salt Lake City, UT 84102 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,217+2 BEDS$1,310+
Cherry Creek Apartments
1551 W Riverdale Rd, Riverdale, UT 84405 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,386+2 BEDS$1,816+
Seasons at Library Square
310 E 500 S, Salt Lake City, UT 84111 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,476+3 BEDS$2,732+Base Rent$2,373 - $8,952Required Monthly Fees$103Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,476 - $2,757
West Temple Apartments
185 N West Temple, Salt Lake City, UT 84103 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $723 Off1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,099+3 BEDS$1,514+
River Rock Apartments
731 S 300 E, Salt Lake City, UT 84111 -
2 BEDS$1,879+3 BEDS$2,134+
The Cove at Pleasant View
255 W 2700 N, Pleasant View, UT 84414 -
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,346+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$1,721+
Clearfield Station
1342 S 950 E, Clearfield, UT 84015 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,247+1 BED$1,343+2 BEDS$1,748+Base Rent$1,099 - $1,600Required Monthly Fees$148Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,247 - $1,748
Meridian
30 N Orange St, Salt Lake City, UT 84116 -
Price Drop. $161 OffSTUDIO$999+1 BED$1,049+2 BEDS$1,399+
District North Apartments
233 N Redwood Rd, Salt Lake City, UT 84116