Apartments for Rent near Lone Peak Shopping Center in Cedar Hills, UT - Page 9
-
2 BEDS$1,351+3 BEDS$1,778+ -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,430+1 BED$1,587+2 BEDS$2,260+Base Rent$1,268 - $4,940Required Monthly Fees$162Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,430 - $2,515The Morton
245 S 200 E, Salt Lake City, UT 84111 -
Rent Special
-
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,441+2 BEDS$1,599+Base Rent$1,329 - $5,255Required Monthly Fees$112Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,441 - $1,739
Clover Creek
530 Murray Blvd, Murray, UT 84123 -
Price Drop. $355 Off1 BED$1,309+2 BEDS$1,601+
Cobble Creek Apartments
5251 S Cobble Creek Rd, Salt Lake City, UT 84117 -
1 BED$938+2 BEDS$1,391+
Eight20 Apartments
820 W Timber Creek Way, Salt Lake City, UT 84119 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,114+1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$2,060+
Sloane
764 S 200 W, Salt Lake City, UT 84101 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,323+1 BED$1,567+2 BEDS$2,192+
Block 44
380 S 400 East, Salt Lake City, UT 84111 -
Price Drop. $350 Off
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,724+4 BEDS$3,324+Base Rent$2,600 - $5,542Required Monthly Fees$124Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,724 - $3,424
Rise Townhomes
936 River Stone way, South Jordan, UT 84095 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,926Base Rent$2,796 - $2,936Required Monthly Fees$130Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,926 - $3,066
The Wheeler
6600 South 900 East St, Murray, UT 84107 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,179+1 BED$1,550+3 BEDS$4,995+
theRANDI
218 S 200 E, Salt Lake City, UT 84111 -
Price Drop. $268 OffSTUDIO$1,272+1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$2,100+
Quattro
409 E 400 S, Salt Lake City, UT 84111 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,315+1 BED$1,489+2 BEDS$1,706+Base Rent$1,164 - $1,713Required Monthly Fees$151Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,315 - $1,864
Upper West
3283 W Jordan Line Pky, West Jordan, UT 84088 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,278+3 BEDS$2,528+Base Rent$2,100 - $2,631Required Monthly Fees$178Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,278 - $2,809
Hawthorne Townhomes
2852 S West Temple St, Salt Lake City, UT 84115 -
-
Good Value1 BED$733+2 BEDS$1,151+
Bristol Village Senior Apartments
6256 S Gold Medal Dr, Salt Lake City, UT 84129 -
Exceptional Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,895+3 BEDS$1,945+Base Rent$1,500 - $3,590Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,500 - $3,590
Cedar Breaks
5555 S Red Cliff Dr, Salt Lake City, UT 84123 -
Good Value
-
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $250 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,836+Base Rent$1,350 - $2,325Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,350 - $2,275
The Bonneville Apartments
260 S 500 E, Salt Lake City, UT 84102 -
Good Value1 BED$1,029+2 BEDS$1,349+3 BEDS$1,349+4 BEDS$1,899+
Chadds Ford Apartments
837 E Chadds Ford Ln, Midvale, UT 84047 -
1 BED$1,338+2 BEDS$1,566+
Ascent Apartment Homes
1151 E 6720 S, Cottonwood Heights, UT 84121 -
Price Drop. $319 Off
-
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $156 Off
-
Price Drop. $481 Off1 BED$1,170+2 BEDS$1,457+3 BEDS$1,944+
Overlook Point
4612 S 2930 W, West Valley City, UT 84119 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,323+2 BEDS$1,652+3 BEDS$2,052+
Liberty Landing
7028 S Cherry Leaf Dr, West Jordan, UT 84084 -
Price Drop. $318 Off1 BED$1,118+2 BEDS$1,206+3 BEDS$1,532+
Revolve
764 W 3940 S, Salt Lake City, UT 84123 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,594+2 BEDS$2,294+
Dixon Place
2170 S McClelland St, Salt Lake City, UT 84106 -