Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Lone Peak Shopping Center in Cedar Hills, UT - Page 4

12,694 Rentals
  1. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,144+
    1 BED
    $1,414+
    2 BEDS
    $1,584+
    3 BEDS
    $1,844+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,029 - $1,729
    Required Monthly Fees$115
    Total Monthly Price$1,144 - $1,844

    River Meadows Apartments

    67 W Summit Dr, Spanish Fork, UT 84660
    (385) 236-0195
  2. Price Drop. $491 Off
    1 BED
    $1,405+
    2 BEDS
    $1,674+
    3 BEDS
    $1,865+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,240 - $5,196
    Required Monthly Fees$165
    Total Monthly Price$1,405 - $5,361

    Concord at Geneva

    125 N Mill Rd, Vineyard, UT 84058
    (385) 314-4187
  3. Discounts
    STUDIO
    $1,315+
    1 BED
    $1,606+
    2 BEDS
    $1,774+
    3 BEDS
    $2,496+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,185 - $6,946
    Required Monthly Fees$130
    Total Monthly Price$1,315 - $7,076

    Elevate at 620

    742 E 620 S, American Fork, UT 84003
    (385) 336-4597
  4. Price Drop. $210 Off
    1 BED
    $1,349+
    2 BEDS
    $1,459+
    3 BEDS
    $2,029+

    ICO Mayfield

    2275 W 250 South, Pleasant Grove, UT 84062
    (385) 323-3207
  5. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,225+
    1 BED
    $1,705+
    2 BEDS
    $2,210+

    TwentyOnes

    2100 S 2100 E, Salt Lake City, UT 84109
    (801) 753-9457
  6. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,176+
    2 BEDS
    $1,531+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,094 - $2,957
    Required Monthly Fees$82
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,176 - $1,816

    Stillwater

    5560 S Vine St, Murray, UT 84107
    (385) 217-2470
  7. Price Drop. $184 Off
    1 BED
    $1,544+
    2 BEDS
    $1,667+
    3 BEDS
    $1,925+
    4 BEDS
    $2,817+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,396 - $2,854
    Required Monthly Fees$148 - $158
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,544 - $3,012

    Sandalwood

    2606 S Anna Caroline Dr, West Valley, UT 84128
    (385) 386-8368
  8. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,094+
    2 BEDS
    $1,741+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,059 - $2,645
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,094 - $2,061

    Elevate on 5th

    343 S 500, Salt Lake City, UT 84102
    (385) 213-2320
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 4 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.