Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Lone Peak Shopping Center in Cedar Hills, UT - Page 2

12,694 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,149+
    1 BED
    $1,499+
    2 BEDS
    $2,049+
    3 BEDS
    $2,474+

    Brickside Heights

    3098 S Highland Dr, Millcreek, UT 84106
    (385) 308-3565
  2. Price Drop. $353 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,375+
    1 BED
    $1,223+
    2 BEDS
    $2,472+

    Olive

    378 W 300 S, Salt Lake City, UT 84101
    (385) 324-5148
  3. Price Drop. $255 Off
    2 BEDS
    $2,087+
    3 BEDS
    $2,528+
    4 BEDS
    $2,978+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,962 - $4,722
    Required Monthly Fees$125
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,087 - $2,978

    Haven Dell Townhomes

    14997 S Still Harmony Way, Herriman, UT 84065
    (877) 607-5682
  4. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,430+
    2 BEDS
    $1,830+
    3 BEDS
    $2,205+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250 - $2,125
    Required Monthly Fees$180
    Total Monthly Price$1,430 - $2,305

    Alvera at The Meadows

    688 W Nicholes Ln, American Fork, UT 84003
    (385) 338-5537
  5. 1 Month Free
    |
    3 BEDS
    $2,367
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,250 - $2,400
    Required Monthly Fees$117
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,367 - $2,517

    Hamilton Crossing

    13643 S Lunday Ln, Riverton, UT 84065
    (855) 928-4150
  6. Price Drop. $441 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,275+
    1 BED
    $1,559+

    Charli

    828 S Richards St, Salt Lake City, UT 84101
    (385) 217-3827
  7. Price Drop. $285 Off
    2 BEDS
    $1,900+
    3 BEDS
    $2,300+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,750 - $3,682
    Required Monthly Fees$150
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,900 - $2,450

    Fossil Cove

    807 S Fossil Ln, Pleasant Grove, UT 84062
    (385) 334-4470
  8. Price Drop. $1000 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,010+
    1 BED
    $2,605+
    2 BEDS
    $3,910+
    3 BEDS
    $14,395+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,615 - $17,000
    Required Monthly Fees$395
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,010 - $17,395

    Astra Tower

    89 E 200 S, Salt Lake City, UT 84111
    (385) 386-8431
  9. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,159+
    1 BED
    $1,528+
    2 BEDS
    $2,143+
    3 BEDS
    $2,739+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,000 - $14,978
    Required Monthly Fees$159
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,159 - $3,086

    Bowers

    55 W Utopia Ave, South Salt Lake, UT 84115
    (385) 485-6302
  10. Price Drop. $405 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,255+
    1 BED
    $1,335+
    2 BEDS
    $1,695+

    Skyline Peaks

    12358 S Pony Express Rd, Draper, UT 84020
    (385) 255-7499
  11. Price Drop. $374 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,164+
    1 BED
    $1,415+
    2 BEDS
    $1,717+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$999 - $1,879
    Required Monthly Fees$165
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,164 - $2,044

    The Focal Apartments

    447 W 4800 S, Salt Lake City, UT 84123
    (385) 485-8473
  12. Price Drop. $375 Off
    2 BEDS
    $2,583+
    3 BEDS
    $2,573+
    4 BEDS
    $2,717+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,425 - $2,975
    Required Monthly Fees$148
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,573 - $3,123

    Drexler Townhomes at Holbrook

    2790 N Segundo Dr, Lehi, UT 84043
    (385) 304-3774
  13. Price Drop. $709 Off
    1 BED
    $1,639+
    2 BEDS
    $1,798+
    3 BEDS
    $2,238+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,430 - $3,306
    Required Monthly Fees$149
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,639 - $2,463

    Terra Vista Lehi

    3851 N Traverse Mountain Blvd, Lehi, UT 84043
    (385) 455-1789
  14. 2 Months Free
    3 BEDS
    $2,390+
    4 BEDS
    $2,605+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,235 - $2,950
    Required Monthly Fees$155
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,390 - $3,105

    Calypso Townhomes

    1316 W Calypso Ln, Saratoga Springs, UT 84045
    (385) 410-4562
  15. Price Drop. $391 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,370+
    1 BED
    $1,655+
    2 BEDS
    $2,449+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,220 - $3,015
    Required Monthly Fees$150
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,370 - $3,165

    Journeyman

    634 S 400 W, Salt Lake City, UT 84101
    (385) 401-5004
  16. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,505+
    1 BED
    $1,575+
    2 BEDS
    $2,085+
    3 BEDS
    $2,325+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,340 - $2,480
    Required Monthly Fees$165
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,505 - $2,645

    120 & 220 Bend

    200 W Bend St, Vineyard, UT 84059
    (385) 422-8820
  17. 2 Months Free
    2 BEDS
    $2,731+
    3 BEDS
    $3,083+
    4 BEDS
    $3,664+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,582 - $3,644
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,731 - $3,789

    Trailside Townhomes

    2142 E Brookings Dr, Draper, UT 84020
    (385) 386-5898
  18. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,594+
    2 BEDS
    $2,630+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,448 - $2,784
    Required Monthly Fees$146
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,594 - $2,930

    Millhaus

    1350 E Miller Ave, Salt Lake City, UT 84106
    (385) 386-6336
  19. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $2,023+
    3 BEDS
    $2,823+
    4 BEDS
    $2,898+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,670 - $2,930
    Required Monthly Fees$353
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,023 - $3,283

    Mt. Rainier

    6497 W Mount Fremont Dr, Herriman, UT 84096
    (385) 308-5182
  20. Price Drop. $164 Off
    1 BED
    $959+
    2 BEDS
    $1,399+

    Callaway

    1141 W 3900 Expy S, Salt Lake City, UT 84123
    (385) 425-5213
  21. Price Drop. $355 Off
    1 BED
    $1,250+
    2 BEDS
    $1,425+
    3 BEDS
    $2,100+

    Remington

    7400 S State St, Midvale, UT 84047
    (385) 257-9394
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 2 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.