Apartments for Rent near Westgate Shopping Center in Wylie, TX - Page 11
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,107+2 BEDS$1,662+Base Rent$959 - $1,734Required Monthly Fees$133Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,107 - $1,867
-
Price Drop. $120 Off|
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,205+2 BEDS$1,615+3 BEDS$2,021+Base Rent$1,151 - $6,497Required Monthly Fees$54Total Monthly Price$1,205 - $3,844
Cortland One Twenty One
4777 Memorial Dr, The Colony, TX 75056 -
Price Drop. $217 Off1 BED$1,177+2 BEDS$1,457+3 BEDS$2,003+
Crescent Cove At Lakepointe
801 Hebron Pky, Lewisville, TX 75057 -
Price Drop. $318 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,116+2 BEDS$1,509+3 BEDS$1,966+Base Rent$1,049 - $2,000Required Monthly Fees$67Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,116 - $2,067
Benton Pointe
205 Benton Dr, Allen, TX 75013 -
Price Drop. $202 Off|1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,334+
Bridges at Deer Run
3637 Trinity Mills Rd, Dallas, TX 75287 -
Price Drop. $126 Off|
-
Price Drop. $200 Off|STUDIO$959+1 BED$1,129+2 BEDS$1,545+3 BEDS$2,528+
The Atlantic Highland Park
3600 Wheeler St, Dallas, TX 75209 -
Price Drop. $256 Off|STUDIO$1,216+1 BED$1,291+2 BEDS$1,773+3 BEDS$2,613+
The Flats
2625 Empire Dr, Richardson, TX 75080 -
Price Drop. $525 Off|STUDIO$1,055+1 BED$995+2 BEDS$1,540+3 BEDS$2,665+
BRIO at Firewheel
305 River Fern Ave, Garland, TX 75040 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,323+2 BEDS$1,913+3 BEDS$2,223+
MAA Hebron
1701 Hebron Pky E, Carrollton, TX 75010 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,077+2 BEDS$1,489+3 BEDS$2,119+
Communities of Bent Tree
4820 Westgrove Dr, Addison, TX 75001 -
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,383+2 BEDS$1,957+
Addison Keller Springs
4800 Keller Springs Rd, Addison, TX 75001 -
|1 BED$2,000+2 BEDS$2,200+
Butler Brothers Building
500 S Ervay St, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,140+1 BED$1,238+2 BEDS$1,900+3 BEDS$2,773+
MAA Frisco Bridges
3200 Rifle Gap Rd, Frisco, TX 75034 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,750+
Bellevue at Spring Creek
2401 W Spring Creek Pky, Plano, TX 75023 -
Price Drop. $287 Off|1 BED$1,155+2 BEDS$1,604+
Gramercy on the Park
4755 Gramercy Oaks Dr, Dallas, TX 75287 -
Price Drop. $125 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$847+1 BED$912+2 BEDS$1,182+Base Rent$690 - $1,500Required Monthly Fees$157Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$847 - $1,657
Tides on Park Lane
8780 Park Ln, Dallas, TX 75231 -
Price Drop. $210 Off1 BED$1,127+2 BEDS$1,523+3 BEDS$2,298+
DeLayne at Twin Creeks
1089 W Exchange Pky, Allen, TX 75013 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$2,087+
Fiori on Vitruvian Park®
3990 Vitruvian Way, Addison, TX 75001 -
Price Drop. $302 Off|1 BED$1,087+2 BEDS$1,705+
Cool Springs at Frisco Bridges
3198 Parkwood Blvd, Frisco, TX 75034 -
Price Drop. $431 Off1 BED$1,239+2 BEDS$1,702+3 BEDS$2,120+
Estancia At Ridgeview Ranch
10200 Independence Pky, Plano, TX 75025 -
|STUDIO$1,739+1 BED$1,675+2 BEDS$2,621+
The Drakestone
1309 Main St, Dallas, TX 75202 -
Price Drop. $275 OffSTUDIO$1,525+1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$1,975+3 BEDS$3,365+
Belclaire
5600 Smu Blvd, Dallas, TX 75206 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,232+2 BEDS$1,393+3 BEDS$1,885+
Wellington at Willow Bend
3200 Parkwood Blvd, Plano, TX 75093 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,390+2 BEDS$1,845+
Monterra Las Colinas Apartments
301 W Las Colinas Blvd W, Irving, TX 75039 -
Good Value1 BED$1,289+2 BEDS$2,083+3 BEDS$2,356+
Marquis at Stonebriar
11700 Lebanon Rd, Frisco, TX 75035 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,784+1 BED$1,819+2 BEDS$3,052+
Griffis Uptown
2525 Carlisle St, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Price Drop. $362 Off1 BED$1,113+2 BEDS$1,527+3 BEDS$2,180+
Lakeview At Parkside
3950-3990 Spring Valley Rd, Farmers Branch, TX 75244 -
Price Drop. $331 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,252+2 BEDS$1,855+Base Rent$1,220 - $2,211Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,252 - $2,195
Sola Galleria
13301 Galleria Pl, Dallas, TX 75244 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,083+2 BEDS$1,331+3 BEDS$1,923+
Lebanon Ridge
2355 Lebanon Rd, Frisco, TX 75034 -
Price Drop. $390 Off|1 BED$1,430+2 BEDS$1,726+
Live Oaks at the Branch
4670 Amesbury Dr, Dallas, TX 75206 -
Price Drop. $210 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,481+2 BEDS$2,321+Base Rent$1,336 - $2,652Required Monthly Fees$145Total Monthly Price$1,481 - $2,797
Teak at the Branch
4601 Amesbury Dr, Dallas, TX 75206 -
1 BED$1,529+2 BEDS$1,852+3 BEDS$2,387+4 BEDS$2,562+
Sixteen50 at Lake Ray Hubbard Apartments
1650 S John King Blvd, Rockwall, TX 75032 -
1 BED$1,131+2 BEDS$1,348+3 BEDS$1,984+
Belmont at Duck Creek
6202 Duck Creek Dr, Garland, TX 75043 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,444+1 BED$1,580+2 BEDS$2,237+Base Rent$1,441 - $3,496Required Monthly Fees$3Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,444 - $3,497
AMLI Campion Trail
777 Lake Carolyn Pky, Irving, TX 75039 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,973+3 BEDS$2,649+Base Rent$1,369 - $7,882Required Monthly Fees$130Total Monthly Price$1,499 - $6,372
Cortland Waters Edge
1701 Royal Ln, Farmers Branch, TX 75229 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,735+3 BEDS$2,242+
Bell Gateway Village
380 Vista Court Dr, Plano, TX 75074 -
Price Drop. $100 Off|STUDIO$892+1 BED$735+2 BEDS$1,182+
Rayside Residences
4358 Point Blvd, Garland, TX 75043 -
|1 BED$945+2 BEDS$1,115+
Lane at Towne Crossing
4035 Towne Crossing Blvd, Mesquite, TX 75150 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,278+2 BEDS$1,713+3 BEDS$2,230+Base Rent$1,232 - $6,826Required Monthly Fees$46Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,278 - $2,971
St. Marin
1717 E Beltline Rd, Coppell, TX 75019