Apartments for Rent near Westgate Crossing in Wylie, TX - Page 4
-
Discounts|1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,425+
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$2,980+Base Rent$1,600 - $3,620Required Monthly Fees$95Total Monthly Price$1,695 - $3,715
Novum Plano
8120 Preston Rd, Plano, TX 75024 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,361+2 BEDS$3,637+3 BEDS$14,745+Base Rent$2,321 - $15,270Required Monthly Fees$40Total Monthly Price$2,361 - $15,310
Brady
2728 Cedar Springs Rd, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Price Drop. $357 Off|1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$2,008+3 BEDS$2,712+
Anthem Cityline Apartments
1250 State St, Richardson, TX 75082 -
Price Drop. $164 Off|STUDIO$1,413+1 BED$1,158+2 BEDS$1,545+
Essence North Dallas
4200 Horizon North Pky, Dallas, TX 75287 -
Price Drop. $409 Off|1 BED$1,123+2 BEDS$1,470+
Allure North Dallas
4300 Horizon North Pky, Dallas, TX 75287 -
Price Drop. $607 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,442+1 BED$1,865+2 BEDS$2,139+3 BEDS$2,828+Base Rent$1,347 - $3,900Required Monthly Fees$95Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,442 - $3,995
Lakeshore Lofts
800 Lake Carolyn Pky, Irving, TX 75039 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,627+2 BEDS$3,877+Base Rent$2,539 - $4,104Required Monthly Fees$88Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,627 - $4,192
The Armstrong at Knox
4525 Cole Ave, Dallas, TX 75205 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,965+1 BED$2,155+2 BEDS$3,165+
Bell Katy Trail
3033 Routh St, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Price Drop. $177 Off|
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,173+2 BEDS$1,595+3 BEDS$2,115+
eaves Twin Creeks
705 Bray Central Dr, Allen, TX 75013 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Price Drop. $216 Off|1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,363+3 BEDS$1,659+
The Atlantic McKinney Ranch
5500 McKinney Place Dr, McKinney, TX 75070 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,149+2 BEDS$1,453+3 BEDS$2,353+Base Rent$1,092 - $3,691Required Monthly Fees$57Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,149 - $2,683
The Lyndon
7902 N MacArthur Blvd, Irving, TX 75063 -
Price Drop. $170 Off|
-
Price Drop. $686 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,849+1 BED$1,673+2 BEDS$1,756+3 BEDS$4,685+Base Rent$1,609 - $5,333Required Monthly Fees$42 - $74Total Monthly Price$1,673 - $5,397
Mosaic Dallas
300 N Akard St, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Price Drop. $423 Off|1 BED$2,107+2 BEDS$2,271+3 BEDS$7,104+
Rienzi at Turtle Creek
3500 Fairmount St, Dallas, TX 75219 -
Price Drop. $263 Off|STUDIO$913+1 BED$1,023+2 BEDS$1,571+
Legacy Village Apartment Homes
7001 Parkwood Blvd, Plano, TX 75024 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,930+Base Rent$1,149 - $1,934Required Monthly Fees$176Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,325 - $2,110
The Ellis
4221 Old Denton Rd, Carrollton, TX 75010 -
Price Drop. $518 Off1 BED$1,114+2 BEDS$1,351+
Calloway at Las Colinas
7300 Parkridge Blvd, Irving, TX 75063 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,165+1 BED$1,345+2 BEDS$1,795+
Infinity on Yorktown
660 Yorktown St, Dallas, TX 75208 -
Price Drop. $230 Off|1 BED$1,155+2 BEDS$1,385+3 BEDS$2,120+
The View At Lakeside
901 Lakeside Cir, Lewisville, TX 75057 -
Price Drop. $177 OffSTUDIO$1,100+1 BED$1,219+2 BEDS$1,426+
The Callie
8025 Forest Ln, Dallas, TX 75243 -
Price Drop. $250 Off|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,140+2 BEDS$1,480+3 BEDS$2,245+Base Rent$1,094 - $2,779Required Monthly Fees$46Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,140 - $2,825
Dane Park North Garland
6200 N Shiloh Rd, Garland, TX 75044 -
Price Drop. $510 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,550+1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,362+Base Rent$1,371 - $3,364Required Monthly Fees$179Total Monthly Price$1,550 - $3,543
Mirasol Park Lane
8110 Park Ln, Dallas, TX 75231 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,280+1 BED$1,105+2 BEDS$1,495+
McKinney Village
201 McKinney Village Pky, McKinney, TX 75069 -
Price Drop. $299 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,262+2 BEDS$1,786+Base Rent$1,220 - $3,671Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,262 - $2,583
Centric One90
680 Executive Dr, Plano, TX 75074 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,220+1 BED$1,370+2 BEDS$1,765+3 BEDS$2,405+Base Rent$1,150 - $2,715Required Monthly Fees$70Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,220 - $2,785
Domain at Midtown Park
8169 Midtown Blvd, Dallas, TX 75231 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,570+1 BED$1,845+2 BEDS$2,720+3 BEDS$3,685+
Victory Place Apartments
1701 Payne St, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Price Drop. $267 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,314+2 BEDS$1,800+3 BEDS$2,210+Base Rent$1,261 - $7,584Required Monthly Fees$53Total Monthly Price$1,314 - $6,059
Cortland Phillips Creek Ranch
6300 Farm to Market Road 423, Frisco, TX 75036 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,440+1 BED$1,540+2 BEDS$2,145+
Larq Henderson
1945 Bennett Ave, Dallas, TX 75206 -
Price Drop. $635 Off|1 BED$875+2 BEDS$1,440+3 BEDS$2,170+
Harmony Luxury Apartments
11010 Harmony Hill Ln, Rowlett, TX 75089 -
Price Drop. $349 Off|
-
Good Value|STUDIO$1,200+1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,940+
Summit at Stonebriar
3033 Ohio Dr, Frisco, TX 75035 -
Price Drop. $154 Off|STUDIO$1,295+1 BED$1,370+2 BEDS$1,941+3 BEDS$2,402+
The Nash
8213 Meadow Rd, Dallas, TX 75231 -
Price Drop. $199 Off|STUDIO$1,439+1 BED$1,410+2 BEDS$2,193+
The Huntington Apartments
4925 Rasor Blvd, Plano, TX 75024 -
-
Good Value|
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,384+1 BED$1,409+2 BEDS$1,934+3 BEDS$2,569+Base Rent$1,349 - $2,729Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,384 - $2,764
Dominion at Mercer Crossing
11771 Mira Lago Blvd, Farmers Branch, TX 75234 -
Price Drop. $365 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,322+2 BEDS$1,726+3 BEDS$2,217+Base Rent$1,295 - $2,895Required Monthly Fees$27Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,322 - $2,922
Axis Kessler Park
2400 Fort Worth Ave, Dallas, TX 75211 -
Good Value1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,975+3 BEDS$2,925+
Avalon West Plano
4216 Sloane St, Carrollton, TX 75007