Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near 78 & Westgate in Wylie, TX - Page 7

70,445 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $686 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,849+
    1 BED
    $1,673+
    2 BEDS
    $1,756+
    3 BEDS
    $4,685+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,609 - $5,333
    Required Monthly Fees$42 - $74
    Total Monthly Price$1,673 - $5,397

    Mosaic Dallas

    300 N Akard St, Dallas, TX 75201
    (469) 620-8802
  2. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,862+
    1 BED
    $2,067+
    2 BEDS
    $2,957+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,774 - $4,132
    Required Monthly Fees$88
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,862 - $4,220

    Miro

    2225 N Harwood St, Dallas, TX 75201
    (972) 846-0685
  3. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,370+
    1 BED
    $1,497+
    2 BEDS
    $1,912+
    3 BEDS
    $2,712+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,288 - $4,234
    Required Monthly Fees$82 - $107
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,370 - $4,341

    The Kathryn

    4255 Cotton Gin Rd, Frisco, TX 75034
    (469) 715-4047
  4. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,325+
    2 BEDS
    $1,930+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,149 - $1,934
    Required Monthly Fees$176
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,325 - $2,110

    The Ellis

    4221 Old Denton Rd, Carrollton, TX 75010
    (940) 326-7776
  5. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,819+
    2 BEDS
    $2,147+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,784 - $2,650
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,819 - $2,685

    The Dylan

    4533 Cedar Springs Rd, Dallas, TX 75219
    (469) 694-3097
  6. Price Drop. $560 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,484+
    2 BEDS
    $1,590+
    3 BEDS
    $2,540+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,185 - $3,487
    Required Monthly Fees$39
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,484 - $3,259

    Villas at Legacy

    5301 W Spring Creek Pky, Plano, TX 75024
    (469) 888-8152
  7. Price Drop. $177 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,100+
    1 BED
    $1,219+
    2 BEDS
    $1,426+

    The Callie

    8025 Forest Ln, Dallas, TX 75243
    (469) 949-3586
  8. |
    1 BED
    $1,140+
    2 BEDS
    $1,480+
    3 BEDS
    $2,245+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,094 - $2,779
    Required Monthly Fees$46
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,140 - $2,825

    Dane Park North Garland

    6200 N Shiloh Rd, Garland, TX 75044
    (469) 960-3609
  9. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,220+
    1 BED
    $1,370+
    2 BEDS
    $1,765+
    3 BEDS
    $2,405+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,150 - $2,715
    Required Monthly Fees$70
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,220 - $2,785

    Domain at Midtown Park

    8169 Midtown Blvd, Dallas, TX 75231
    (469) 277-6672
  10. Price Drop. $154 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,295+
    1 BED
    $1,370+
    2 BEDS
    $1,941+
    3 BEDS
    $2,402+

    The Nash

    8213 Meadow Rd, Dallas, TX 75231
    (469) 557-2251
  11. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,384+
    1 BED
    $1,409+
    2 BEDS
    $1,934+
    3 BEDS
    $2,569+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,349 - $2,729
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,384 - $2,764

    Dominion at Mercer Crossing

    11771 Mira Lago Blvd, Farmers Branch, TX 75234
    (682) 688-2716
  12. Price Drop. $365 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,322+
    2 BEDS
    $1,726+
    3 BEDS
    $2,217+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,295 - $2,895
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,322 - $2,922

    Axis Kessler Park

    2400 Fort Worth Ave, Dallas, TX 75211
    (254) 274-5594
  13. 1 BED
    $1,973+
    2 BEDS
    $2,934+
    3 BEDS
    $15,298+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,925 - $32,806
    Required Monthly Fees$48
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,973 - $15,298

    The Kincaid at Legacy

    7200 Dallas Pky, Plano, TX 75024
    (469) 829-4290
  14. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,133+
    2 BEDS
    $3,201+
    3 BEDS
    $13,306+
    4 BEDS
    $10,300+

    LVL 29

    6000 Columbus Ave, Plano, TX 75024
    (469) 202-4648
  15. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,948+
    1 BED
    $2,138+
    2 BEDS
    $2,523+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,887 - $3,022
    Required Monthly Fees$61
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,948 - $3,083

    Griffis Oak Lawn

    2626 Throckmorton St, Dallas, TX 75219
    (915) 465-3606
  16. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,312+
    2 BEDS
    $1,925+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,220 - $2,019
    Required Monthly Fees$92
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,312 - $2,111

    The Briscoe

    12639 Coit Rd, Dallas, TX 75251
    (469) 829-6613
  17. Price Drop. $312 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,309+
    2 BEDS
    $1,852+
    3 BEDS
    $2,515+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,268 - $2,709
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,309 - $2,750

    THE REFLECTION AT MONTGOMERY RIDGE

    1160 Montgomery Blvd, Allen, TX 75013
    (469) 393-5988
  18. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,394+
    1 BED
    $1,544+
    2 BEDS
    $2,147+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,195 - $2,387
    Required Monthly Fees$199
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,394 - $2,586

    Lux on Main

    1011 S Main St, Carrollton, TX 75006
    (469) 701-4022
  19. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,547+
    2 BEDS
    $3,985+
    3 BEDS
    $5,922+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,444 - $14,986
    Required Monthly Fees$103
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,547 - $14,986

    AMLI Fountain Place

    1800 N Field St, Dallas, TX 75202
    (469) 599-2848
  20. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,575+
    1 BED
    $1,350+
    2 BEDS
    $1,877+

    Kinstead

    5701 McKinney Place Dr, McKinney, TX 75070
    (469) 815-7108
  21. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,384+
    1 BED
    $1,747+
    2 BEDS
    $2,256+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,160 - $4,117
    Required Monthly Fees$224
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,384 - $3,475

    Amelia Farmers Market

    999 S Harwood St, Dallas, TX 75201
    (469) 754-8907
  22. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,525+
    2 BEDS
    $2,187+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,487 - $5,493
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,525 - $2,337

    Shoreview Flats

    10151 Shoreview Rd, Dallas, TX 75238
    (469) 824-9071
  23. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,868+
    1 BED
    $2,136+
    2 BEDS
    $2,870+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,865 - $4,191
    Required Monthly Fees$3
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,868 - $4,191

    AMLI Addison

    15250 Quorum Dr, Addison, TX 75001
    (469) 331-5316
  24. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,392+
    1 BED
    $1,651+
    2 BEDS
    $2,537+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,324 - $3,318
    Required Monthly Fees$68
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,392 - $2,935

    Addison Grove

    4150 Belt Line Rd, Addison, TX 75001
    (469) 829-6219
  25. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,640+
    1 BED
    $2,650+
    2 BEDS
    $4,134+
    3 BEDS
    $13,174+

    The Victor

    3039 Nowitzki Way, Dallas, TX 75219
    (469) 599-4735
  26. Price Drop. $261 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,238+
    1 BED
    $1,382+
    2 BEDS
    $1,637+
    3 BEDS
    $3,165+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,155 - $3,670
    Required Monthly Fees$83 - $108
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,238 - $3,778

    The Margo

    4545 Mission Ave, Frisco, TX 75034
    (469) 715-4348
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 7 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.