Apartments for Rent near 78 & Westgate in Wylie, TX - Page 6
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,641+1 BED$1,831+2 BEDS$3,044+Base Rent$1,589 - $3,482Required Monthly Fees$52Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,641 - $3,534
-
Price Drop. $362 Off1 BED$1,157+2 BEDS$1,507+3 BEDS$2,245+
Lakeview At Parkside
3950-3990 Spring Valley Rd, Farmers Branch, TX 75244 -
Price Drop. $331 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,074+2 BEDS$1,658+Base Rent$1,042 - $2,214Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,074 - $2,173
Sola Galleria
13301 Galleria Pl, Dallas, TX 75244 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,135+2 BEDS$1,331+3 BEDS$1,773+
Lebanon Ridge
2355 Lebanon Rd, Frisco, TX 75034 -
Price Drop. $170 Off1 BED$1,142+2 BEDS$1,356+3 BEDS$2,601+
Belmont at Duck Creek
6202 Duck Creek Dr, Garland, TX 75043 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,457+1 BED$1,638+2 BEDS$2,303+Base Rent$1,454 - $3,496Required Monthly Fees$3Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,457 - $3,497
AMLI Campion Trail
777 Lake Carolyn Pky, Irving, TX 75039 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,215+2 BEDS$1,770+3 BEDS$2,212+
Bell Gateway Village
380 Vista Court Dr, Plano, TX 75074 -
Price Drop. $100 Off|STUDIO$892+1 BED$735+2 BEDS$1,182+
Rayside Residences
4358 Point Blvd, Garland, TX 75043 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,604+3 BEDS$2,188+Base Rent$1,253 - $8,093Required Monthly Fees$46Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,299 - $2,988
St. Marin
1717 E Beltline Rd, Coppell, TX 75019 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,424+2 BEDS$3,556+Base Rent$2,319 - $5,663Required Monthly Fees$105Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,424 - $4,162
Gables Park 17
1700 Cedar Springs Rd, Dallas, TX 75202 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$918+2 BEDS$1,661+Base Rent$918 - $4,119Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$918 - $4,119
Oak Row North Dallas
17811 Vail St, Dallas, TX 75287 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,026+1 BED$1,157+2 BEDS$1,666+
Legacy North
5765 Bozeman Dr, Plano, TX 75024 -
Price Drop. $337 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,294+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$2,024+Base Rent$1,239 - $2,124Required Monthly Fees$55Total Monthly Price$1,294 - $2,179
Silverado
8400 Stonebrook Pky, Frisco, TX 75034 -
Price Drop. $230 Off|1 BED$1,193+2 BEDS$1,574+3 BEDS$2,048+
Chapel Hill
300 E Round Grove Rd, Lewisville, TX 75067 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,085+2 BEDS$1,705+3 BEDS$2,025+
Avalon Frisco at Main
1801 McCord Way, Frisco, TX 75033 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,655+1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$2,540+3 BEDS$3,125+
SkyHouse Dallas Apartments
2320 N Houston St, Dallas, TX 75219 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,778+2 BEDS$2,153+Base Rent$1,675 - $2,505Required Monthly Fees$103Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,778 - $2,608
Premier at Prestonwood
14827 Preston Rd, Dallas, TX 75254 -
Price Drop. $190 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,355+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$2,526+Base Rent$1,231 - $2,427Required Monthly Fees$124Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,355 - $2,551
Republic House at Frisco Bridges
8568 Warren Pky, Frisco, TX 75034 -
Price Drop. $317 Off1 BED$1,143+2 BEDS$1,215+3 BEDS$1,882+
Carrollton Park Of North Dallas
18211 Kelly Blvd, Dallas, TX 75287 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$813+1 BED$840+2 BEDS$1,096+
The Ellington
9850 Whitehurst Dr, Dallas, TX 75243 -
Price Drop. $136 Off
-
Price Drop. $210 Off|STUDIO$745+1 BED$784+2 BEDS$980+3 BEDS$1,719+
Woodside Flats
13660 C F Hawn Fwy, Dallas, TX 75253 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,147+1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,831+
The Austin
1212 Singleton Blvd, Dallas, TX 75212 -
Price Drop. $164 Off1 BED$1,072+2 BEDS$1,854+3 BEDS$2,455+
Flatiron District at Austin Ranch
6815-6855 Windhaven Pky, The Colony, TX 75056 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,240+1 BED$1,345+2 BEDS$1,965+
ICON at Ross
1707 N Hall St, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,245+2 BEDS$1,980+3 BEDS$2,584+Base Rent$1,160 - $4,148Required Monthly Fees$85Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,245 - $3,881
Riachi at One21
9600 Coit Rd, Plano, TX 75025 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,490+1 BED$1,902+2 BEDS$2,795+3 BEDS$3,166+
One Dallas Center
350 N Saint Paul St, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Price Drop. $295 Off|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,155+2 BEDS$2,895+3 BEDS$5,448+4 BEDS$6,471+Base Rent$2,080 - $16,306Required Monthly Fees$75Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,155 - $6,471
State Thomas Ravello
2610 Allen St, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,642+2 BEDS$1,963+
Villas At Parkside
4000 Parkside Center Blvd, Farmers Branch, TX 75244 -
Price Drop. $276 Off1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,790+3 BEDS$2,506+
Estates Of Richardson
955 W President George Bush Hwy, Richardson, TX 75080 -
Price Drop. $242 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,140+1 BED$1,311+2 BEDS$1,943+Base Rent$996 - $3,479Required Monthly Fees$144Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,140 - $3,623
Oak & Ellum
2627 Live Oak St, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Rent Special|
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,182+2 BEDS$1,411+3 BEDS$1,994+Base Rent$1,158 - $12,322Required Monthly Fees$24Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,182 - $12,346
Grand Estates at Kessler Park
1520 N Beckley Ave, Dallas, TX 75203 -
Price Drop. $280 Off1 BED$1,497+2 BEDS$1,926+3 BEDS$2,450+
Creekside at Legacy
6300 Windcrest Dr, Plano, TX 75024 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,137+2 BEDS$1,520+3 BEDS$2,198+
Creekside 121 Apartments
3620 Huffines Blvd, Carrollton, TX 75010 -
Price Drop. $163 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$813+1 BED$863+2 BEDS$1,281+Base Rent$784 - $3,638Required Monthly Fees$29Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$813 - $1,528
The Jasmine Apartments
13450 Esperanza Rd, Dallas, TX 75240 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$883+1 BED$803+2 BEDS$958+3 BEDS$1,968+Base Rent$789 - $2,394Required Monthly Fees$14Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$803 - $2,408
Lake Colony
4605 Chaha Rd, Garland, TX 75043 -
|STUDIO$1,178+1 BED$1,302+2 BEDS$1,684+3 BEDS$2,298+
VV&M Apartments
5225 Verde Valley Ln, Dallas, TX 75254 -
Price Drop. $146 Off|
-
Price Drop. $325 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,002+2 BEDS$1,342+Base Rent$970 - $1,873Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,002 - $1,862
The Georgian
18880 Marsh Ln, Dallas, TX 75287