Apartments for Rent near 1st Wylie Shopping Center in Wylie, TX - Page 7
-
Price Drop. $451 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,150+1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,734+3 BEDS$1,916+Base Rent$999 - $3,707Required Monthly Fees$151Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,150 - $3,166
-
Price Drop. $450 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,208+2 BEDS$1,689+Base Rent$1,106 - $6,526Required Monthly Fees$102Total Monthly Price$1,208 - $6,628
Cortland Legacy
5275 Town and Country Blvd, Frisco, TX 75034 -
Price Drop. $184 Off|STUDIO$1,498+1 BED$1,246+2 BEDS$1,443+3 BEDS$2,003+
Marquis on Gaston
2752 Gaston Ave, Dallas, TX 75226 -
Price Drop. $205 OffSTUDIO$1,110+1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,410+
Brick Row Apartments
744 Brick Row, Richardson, TX 75081 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,995+3 BEDS$2,345+
Legacy Estates at Frisco
3700 Legacy Dr, Frisco, TX 75034 -
Good Value|1 BED$875+2 BEDS$1,249+3 BEDS$1,499+
The Link
9450 Forest Springs Dr, Dallas, TX 75243 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,279+2 BEDS$3,242+Base Rent$2,219 - $9,458Required Monthly Fees$60Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,279 - $4,028
Gables Villa Rosa
2650-2650 Cedar Springs Rd, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Rent Special|
-
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $200 Off|
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,415+2 BEDS$2,065+3 BEDS$3,540+Base Rent$1,395 - $3,620Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,415 - $3,640
Interurban Building
1500 Jackson St, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Price Drop. $156 Off|1 BED$940+2 BEDS$1,199+3 BEDS$1,550+
1201 Park
1201 E Park Blvd, Plano, TX 75074 -
Price Drop. $154 Off1 BED$1,137+2 BEDS$1,364+3 BEDS$1,734+
El Lago
3400 Craig Dr, McKinney, TX 75070 -
Price Drop. $244 Off1 BED$1,260+2 BEDS$1,339+
Knox Allen Station
315 N Greenville Ave, Allen, TX 75002 -
Price Drop. $305 OffSTUDIO$1,285+1 BED$1,705+2 BEDS$2,385+
MAA North Hall
3096 N Hall St, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,500+1 BED$1,605+2 BEDS$2,415+
MAA Worthington
2808 McKinney Ave, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Price Drop. $167 Off|1 BED$1,162+2 BEDS$1,462+
Breckinridge Point
4250 E Renner Rd, Richardson, TX 75082 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,254+2 BEDS$1,614+3 BEDS$1,884+
Bexley Lake Forest
5201 Collin Mckinney Pky, Mckinney, TX 75070 -
Price Drop. $315 OffSTUDIO$682+1 BED$743+2 BEDS$1,035+3 BEDS$1,638+
Addison Apartments at the Park
3925 Vitruvian Way, Addison, TX 75001 -
|STUDIO$1,541+1 BED$1,761+2 BEDS$2,392+
1900 Pacific Residences
1900 Pacific Ave, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Price Drop. $299 Off|STUDIO$800+1 BED$795+2 BEDS$1,215+
The Landing at McCallum
7740-7777 McCallum Blvd, Dallas, TX 75252 -
Price Drop. $175 Off|1 BED$1,085+2 BEDS$1,470+
The Saxony Apartments
14601 Montfort Dr, Dallas, TX 75254 -
Good Value
-
Good Value|
-
Good Value|
-
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,582+1 BED$1,952+2 BEDS$2,825+
The Arcadian
3333 Harry Hines Blvd, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,248+2 BEDS$1,632+3 BEDS$2,091+
Marquis at Waterview
800 W Renner Rd, Richardson, TX 75080 -
Price Drop. $171 Off|1 BED$1,378+2 BEDS$1,866+3 BEDS$2,761+
Elan at Bluffview
3850 W Northwest Hwy, Dallas, TX 75220 -
Price Drop. $505 OffSTUDIO$1,243+1 BED$1,480+2 BEDS$1,630+
Manor House
1222 Commerce St, Dallas, TX 75202 -
|
-
Price Drop. $280 Off|STUDIO$1,120+1 BED$1,247+2 BEDS$1,911+
SYNC at West Dallas
604 Fort Worth Ave, Dallas, TX 75208 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,361+2 BEDS$3,637+3 BEDS$14,745+Base Rent$2,321 - $15,270Required Monthly Fees$40Total Monthly Price$2,361 - $15,310
Brady
2728 Cedar Springs Rd, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,330+2 BEDS$1,995+3 BEDS$2,712+
Anthem Cityline Apartments
1250 State St, Richardson, TX 75082 -
|1 BED$1,652+2 BEDS$2,802+3 BEDS$3,366+
Verona by Palladium
13330 Noel Rd, Dallas, TX 75240 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,162+1 BED$2,196+2 BEDS$3,579+Base Rent$2,040 - $9,217Required Monthly Fees$122Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,162 - $3,737
Gables McKinney Ave.
2500 McKinney Ave, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Price Drop. $164 Off|1 BED$1,155+2 BEDS$1,535+
Essence North Dallas
4200 Horizon North Pky, Dallas, TX 75287 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,127+2 BEDS$1,468+
Allure North Dallas
4300 Horizon North Pky, Dallas, TX 75287 -
|1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,651+
Meridian Medical District
6162 Maple Ave, Dallas, TX 75235 -
Price Drop. $316 Off|1 BED$1,210+2 BEDS$1,830+3 BEDS$2,290+
Keller Springs Crossing
3221 Keller Springs Rd, Carrollton, TX 75006 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,627+2 BEDS$3,877+Base Rent$2,539 - $3,999Required Monthly Fees$88Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,627 - $4,087
The Armstrong at Knox
4525 Cole Ave, Dallas, TX 75205 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,000+1 BED$2,075+2 BEDS$3,275+
Bell Katy Trail
3033 Routh St, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Price Drop. $177 Off|