Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near 1st Wylie Shopping Center in Wylie, TX - Page 6

68,292 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $261 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,265+
    2 BEDS
    $1,788+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,199 - $3,632
    Required Monthly Fees$66
    Total Monthly Price$1,265 - $1,993

    Park West

    3109 Douglas Ave, Dallas, TX 75219
    (469) 949-3576
  2. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,247+
    2 BEDS
    $1,693+
    3 BEDS
    $2,213+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,182 - $6,786
    Required Monthly Fees$46
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,247 - $2,949

    St. Marin

    1717 E Beltline Rd, Coppell, TX 75019
    (682) 688-2703
  3. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,381+
    2 BEDS
    $3,556+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,276 - $5,915
    Required Monthly Fees$105
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,381 - $4,343

    Gables Park 17

    1700 Cedar Springs Rd, Dallas, TX 75202
    (469) 809-1778
  4. Price Drop. $337 Off
    1 BED
    $1,294+
    2 BEDS
    $1,584+
    3 BEDS
    $2,024+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,239 - $2,124
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Total Monthly Price$1,294 - $2,179

    Silverado

    8400 Stonebrook Pky, Frisco, TX 75034
    (469) 809-1876
  5. Discounts
    |
    1 BED
    $1,778+
    2 BEDS
    $2,153+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,675 - $2,505
    Required Monthly Fees$103
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,778 - $2,608

    Premier at Prestonwood

    14827 Preston Rd, Dallas, TX 75254
    (469) 277-1649
  6. Price Drop. $248 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,296+
    1 BED
    $1,210+
    2 BEDS
    $1,777+

    Savoye

    3850 Vitruvian Way, Addison, TX 75001
    (469) 557-2930
  7. Price Drop. $210 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $745+
    1 BED
    $800+
    2 BEDS
    $1,020+
    3 BEDS
    $1,750+

    Woodside Flats

    13660 C F Hawn Fwy, Dallas, TX 75253
    (469) 489-5834
  8. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,197+
    1 BED
    $1,449+
    2 BEDS
    $1,857+

    The Austin

    1212 Singleton Blvd, Dallas, TX 75212
    (469) 203-4160
  9. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,271+
    2 BEDS
    $1,859+
    3 BEDS
    $2,584+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,186 - $2,995
    Required Monthly Fees$85
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,271 - $2,709

    Riachi at One21

    9600 Coit Rd, Plano, TX 75025
    (469) 294-8613
  10. |
    1 BED
    $2,155+
    2 BEDS
    $2,927+
    3 BEDS
    $5,502+
    4 BEDS
    $6,534+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,080 - $16,466
    Required Monthly Fees$75
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,155 - $6,534

    State Thomas Ravello

    2610 Allen St, Dallas, TX 75204
    (469) 809-5128
  11. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,469+
    2 BEDS
    $2,017+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,414 - $8,054
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Total Monthly Price$1,469 - $6,887

    Cortland Addison Circle

    15777 Quorum Dr, Addison, TX 75001
    (469) 423-6964
  12. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $926+
    1 BED
    $1,120+
    2 BEDS
    $1,429+

    Palencia

    17817 Coit Rd, Dallas, TX 75252
    (469) 960-5216
  13. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,185+
    1 BED
    $1,565+
    2 BEDS
    $1,845+

    Maddox

    2660 N Haskell Ave, Dallas, TX 75204
    (469) 405-2380
  14. 1 BED
    $1,210+
    2 BEDS
    $1,400+
    3 BEDS
    $1,952+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,186 - $12,322
    Required Monthly Fees$24
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,210 - $12,346

    Grand Estates at Kessler Park

    1520 N Beckley Ave, Dallas, TX 75203
    (469) 949-1826
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 6 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.