Apartments for Rent near Baybrook Shopping Center in Webster, TX - Page 6
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,392+2 BEDS$2,128+3 BEDS$3,527+Base Rent$1,365 - $14,816Required Monthly Fees$27Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,392 - $14,843
-
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,694+2 BEDS$1,872+Base Rent$1,451 - $2,719Required Monthly Fees$243Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,694 - $2,962
Advenir at Boulder Creek
11576 Pearland Pky, Pearland, TX 77089 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,495+1 BED$1,530+2 BEDS$2,195+3 BEDS$3,095+
2111 Austin Apartments
2111 Austin St, Houston, TX 77002 -
Price Drop. $576 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,369+2 BEDS$2,167+3 BEDS$3,181+Base Rent$1,328 - $5,056Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,369 - $3,338
Reverie at River Hollow
1317 Post Oak Park Dr, Houston, TX 77027 -
Price Drop. $389 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,324+2 BEDS$2,003+Base Rent$1,250 - $2,390Required Monthly Fees$74Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,324 - $2,464
Bellrock Sawyer Yards
1215 Sawyer St, Houston, TX 77007 -
Price Drop. $295 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,282+2 BEDS$1,788+Base Rent$1,249 - $2,124Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,282 - $2,157
Orleans at Fannin Station
1818 Fannin Speedway, Houston, TX 77045 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,789+2 BEDS$2,742+Base Rent$1,699 - $2,822Required Monthly Fees$90Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,789 - $2,912
Alta River Oaks
3636 W Dallas St, Houston, TX 77019 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,407+1 BED$2,257+2 BEDS$3,531+3 BEDS$6,050+Base Rent$2,151 - $13,824Required Monthly Fees$106 - $156Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,257 - $13,980
Parkside Residences
808 Crawford St, Houston, TX 77002 -
Price Drop. $260 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,337+2 BEDS$1,562+3 BEDS$2,305+Base Rent$1,293 - $2,261Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,337 - $2,305
Vista at Southwinds
1900 Kilgore Pky, Baytown, TX 77523 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,943+2 BEDS$3,154+Base Rent$1,826 - $5,154Required Monthly Fees$117Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,943 - $3,656
Chelsea Museum District
4641 Montrose, Houston, TX 77006 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,644+1 BED$2,169+2 BEDS$2,985+Base Rent$1,555 - $4,803Required Monthly Fees$89Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,644 - $3,410
Montrose at Buffalo Bayou
1320 Montrose Blvd, Houston, TX 77019 -
Good Value1 BED$1,370+2 BEDS$1,491+3 BEDS$2,057+
Hawthorne at Bay Forest
1831 S Hwy 146, La Porte, TX 77571 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,353+1 BED$1,677+2 BEDS$2,304+Base Rent$1,238 - $3,964Required Monthly Fees$115Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,353 - $4,079
Art House Sawyer Yards
2121 Edwards St, Houston, TX 77007 -
|1 BED$1,209+2 BEDS$1,489+3 BEDS$1,749+
Aria at Almeda
9815 Almeda Genoa Rd, Houston, TX 77075 -
Price Drop. $175 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,134+2 BEDS$1,675+3 BEDS$2,249+Base Rent$994 - $2,109Required Monthly Fees$140Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,134 - $2,249
Domain Town Center
7100 Uvalde Rd, Houston, TX 77049 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,206+2 BEDS$2,063+Base Rent$1,206 - $2,351Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,206 - $2,351
Highbridge at Egret Bay
1445 S Egret Bay, League City, TX 77573 -
Price Drop. $206 Off|1 BED$1,179+2 BEDS$1,549+3 BEDS$1,970+
Smart Living at Texas City
3210 Gulf Fwy, Texas City, TX 77591 -
Good Value|
-
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,482+1 BED$1,482+2 BEDS$2,016+
Ely at the Ballpark
10 N Crawford St, Houston, TX 77002 -
|
-
Price Drop. $172 Off|1 BED$854+2 BEDS$963+3 BEDS$1,195+
The Grand Hampton at Clear Lake
16202 El Camino Real, Houston, TX 77062 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,619+2 BEDS$4,005+3 BEDS$14,173+
The Driscoll at River Oaks
1958 W Gray St, Houston, TX 77019 -
Price Drop. $469 Off|1 BED$1,924+2 BEDS$3,534+3 BEDS$5,553+
Hanover Rice Village
2455 Dunstan Rd, Houston, TX 77005 -
|1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,363+3 BEDS$2,076+
Carrington Park
11666 Gulf Pointe Dr, Houston, TX 77089 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,295+1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,850+
Ivy Lofts
1466 Ivy Park Ter, Pearland, TX 77047 -
1 Month Free|
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,340+1 BED$1,490+2 BEDS$1,850+3 BEDS$2,430+
Dakota at Shepherd
4840 N Shepherd Dr, Houston, TX 77018 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,355+1 BED$1,885+2 BEDS$1,264+3 BEDS$1,115+
UNITI Montrose
701 Richmond Ave, Houston, TX 77006 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$770+1 BED$780+2 BEDS$1,025+
Windsor Manor
6425 Westheimer Rd, Houston, TX 77057 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,304+2 BEDS$1,559+