Apartments for Rent near Bay 528 Plaza in Webster, TX - Page 6
-
Price Drop. $160 Off|1 BED$980+2 BEDS$1,170+3 BEDS$2,070+
-
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$1,370+2 BEDS$2,050+
Hollings Post Oak
1875 Post Oak Park Dr, Houston, TX 77027 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,466+2 BEDS$1,845+3 BEDS$2,255+
Sladestone Shadow Creek
12400 Shadow Creek Pkwy, Pearland, TX 77584 -
|STUDIO$1,653+1 BED$2,237+2 BEDS$2,931+3 BEDS$5,698+
The Ivy
2311 Mid Ln, Houston, TX 77027 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,149+2 BEDS$1,499+
The Standard at Eastpoint
7447 Eastpoint Blvd, Baytown, TX 77521 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,273+2 BEDS$1,787+3 BEDS$2,071+Base Rent$1,245 - $2,043Required Monthly Fees$28Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,273 - $2,071
Southfork Lake
3333 Southfork Pky, Manvel, TX 77578 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,644+2 BEDS$2,494+Base Rent$1,549 - $2,409Required Monthly Fees$95Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,644 - $2,504
Sinclair
4139 Bellaire Blvd, Houston, TX 77025 -
Price Drop. $166 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,236+2 BEDS$1,536+Base Rent$1,199 - $1,859Required Monthly Fees$37Total Monthly Price$1,236 - $1,896
Nantucket at Fannin Station
10000 Fannin St, Houston, TX 77045 -
Price Drop. $230 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,534+1 BED$1,969+2 BEDS$2,852+3 BEDS$6,305+Base Rent$1,445 - $6,266Required Monthly Fees$89Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,534 - $6,355
Latitude Med Center
1850 Old Main St, Houston, TX 77030 -
1 Month Free|
-
Discounts|1 BED$1,304+2 BEDS$1,559+
The Fountains at Almeda
9000 Almeda Rd, Houston, TX 77054 -
STUDIO$945+1 BED$1,165+2 BEDS$1,435+
Casa de Dali
2810 Beauchamp St, Houston, TX 77009 -
|
-
|1 BED$1,155+2 BEDS$1,524+
Plaza at San Jacinto
3331 Luella Blvd, La Porte, TX 77571 -
Price Drop. $301 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,454+2 BEDS$2,054+3 BEDS$2,904+Base Rent$1,249 - $2,699Required Monthly Fees$205Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,454 - $2,904
Preserve at Highway 6
11727 Highway 6, Fresno, TX 77545 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,870+1 BED$2,058+2 BEDS$2,873+3 BEDS$3,718+
Forme
5501 La Branch St, Houston, TX 77004 -
2 BEDS$1,305
The Portofino 55+ Apartments
2122 E Sam Houston Pky S, Pasadena, TX 77503 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Price Drop. $200 Off|STUDIO$860+1 BED$880+2 BEDS$1,275+3 BEDS$1,628+
Yorktown
2530 Yorktown, Houston, TX 77056 -
|
-
Discounts|STUDIO$779+1 BED$769+2 BEDS$999+
Oaks of Charleston
16 Charleston Park Dr, Houston, TX 77025 -
Discounts1 BED$1,765+2 BEDS$2,535+
1900 Yorktown Galleria Apartments
1900 Yorktown, Houston, TX 77056 -
1 Month Free|
-
Price Drop. $218 Off|
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,669+2 BEDS$2,531+
Fairmont Museum District
4310 Dunlavy St, Houston, TX 77006 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,415+2 BEDS$2,125+
500 Crawford Apartments
500 Crawford St, Houston, TX 77002 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,019+2 BEDS$1,249+
Apollo Palms Apartments
3520 Nasa Rd, Seabrook, TX 77586 -
2 Months Free1 BED$2,000+2 BEDS$3,300+
The Heron Museum District
4343 Woodhead St, Houston, TX 77098 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$699+2 BEDS$950+3 BEDS$1,195+
Lakes at Madera
305 W Baker Rd, Baytown, TX 77521 -
Rent Special|
-
Exceptional Value|
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$725+1 BED$815+2 BEDS$815+3 BEDS$930+
Aqua Bella
12000 Martin Luther King Jr Blvd, Houston, TX 77048 -
|1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$1,935+
Chesapeake Bay - Active Adult Luxury Resort
2300 Repsdorph Rd, Seabrook, TX 77586 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$872+1 BED$931+2 BEDS$1,096+
2100 Memorial - 55+ Senior Living