Apartments for Rent near Bay 528 Plaza in Webster, TX - Page 5
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,411+2 BEDS$1,391+3 BEDS$2,016+Base Rent$1,341 - $2,216Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,391 - $2,266
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,495+3 BEDS$2,130+
Barron Park
2526 Business Center Dr, Pearland, TX 77584 -
Good Value|1 BED$780+2 BEDS$1,240+
Bar Harbor Apartment Homes
2601 N Repsdorph Rd, Seabrook, TX 77586 -
Price Drop. $260 Off1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$1,890+3 BEDS$2,720+
San Simeon
2121 Allen Pky, Houston, TX 77019 -
Price Drop. $448 Off|STUDIO$1,050+1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,549+
Sunrise by the Park
155 Birdsall St, Houston, TX 77007 -
Price Drop. $180 Off|1 BED$810+2 BEDS$1,055+
The Parker at Ellington
12801 Roydon Dr, Houston, TX 77034 -
Good Value|1 BED$859+2 BEDS$1,115+
The Landing at Clear Lake
240 El Dorado Blvd, Webster, TX 77598 -
Rent Special|1 BED$895+2 BEDS$1,235+3 BEDS$1,955+
The Haven Apartments
15902 Hwy 3, Webster, TX 77598 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $210 Off|
-
Price Drop. $469 Off|1 BED$1,924+2 BEDS$3,534+3 BEDS$5,553+
Hanover Rice Village
2455 Dunstan Rd, Houston, TX 77005 -
Price Drop. $216 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,377+2 BEDS$1,706+Base Rent$1,253 - $38,585Required Monthly Fees$124Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,377 - $25,057
Park at Armand Bayou
4300 Bay Area Blvd, Houston, TX 77058 -
Price Drop. $261 Off|1 BED$699+2 BEDS$1,219+
Residences at the Med
2111 Holly Hall St, Houston, TX 77054 -
Price Drop. $311 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,518+2 BEDS$2,421+Base Rent$1,275 - $3,605Required Monthly Fees$123Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,518 - $3,728
WaterWall Place
2801 Waterwall Dr, Houston, TX 77056 -
Rent Special|2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,350+4 BEDS$1,575+
The Life at Clearwood
9465 Clearwood Dr, Houston, TX 77075 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,386+1 BED$1,629+2 BEDS$2,186+Base Rent$1,230 - $2,980Required Monthly Fees$156Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,386 - $3,136
The Rice
909 Texas Ave, Houston, TX 77002 -
Price Drop. $282 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,815+2 BEDS$2,441+Base Rent$1,723 - $5,259Required Monthly Fees$92Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,815 - $5,351
2900 West Dallas
2900 W Dallas St, Houston, TX 77019 -
Price Drop. $177 Off1 BED$712+2 BEDS$1,397+
The Edge at Clear Lake
2323 W Bay Area Blvd, Webster, TX 77598 -
|1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,363+3 BEDS$2,076+
Carrington Park
11666 Gulf Pointe Dr, Houston, TX 77089 -
Good Value|
-
STUDIO$945+1 BED$1,165+2 BEDS$1,435+
Casa de Dali
2810 Beauchamp St, Houston, TX 77009 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,904+2 BEDS$2,649+Base Rent$1,809 - $2,554Required Monthly Fees$95Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,904 - $2,649
Adenine
1755 Wyndale St, Houston, TX 77030 -
Discounts|1 BED$751+2 BEDS$1,010+
The Huxley at Medical Center
8410 W Bartell Dr, Houston, TX 77054 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$843+2 BEDS$1,059+
Sapphire Resort Apartments
2002 San Sebastian Ct, Houston, TX 77058 -
Good Value|1 BED$669+2 BEDS$1,199+3 BEDS$1,349+
Country Club Place Apartments
950 Villa De Matel Rd, Houston, TX 77023 -
1 Month Free|
-
|
-
STUDIO$774+1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,224+
The Taylor at 525
525 Bay Area Blvd, Houston, TX 77058 -
|1 BED$1,155+2 BEDS$1,524+
Plaza at San Jacinto
3331 Luella Blvd, La Porte, TX 77571 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$625+1 BED$725+2 BEDS$900+3 BEDS$1,050+
Las Villas
407 S Richey St, Pasadena, TX 77506 -
Price Drop. $228 Off1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,311+3 BEDS$2,093+
Reserve at Tranquility Lake
2850 Oak Rd, Pearland, TX 77584 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,495+1 BED$1,530+2 BEDS$2,195+3 BEDS$3,095+
2111 Austin Apartments
2111 Austin St, Houston, TX 77002 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,149+2 BEDS$1,499+
The Standard at Eastpoint
7447 Eastpoint Blvd, Baytown, TX 77521 -
Price Drop. $250 Off1 BED$1,235+2 BEDS$1,583+3 BEDS$2,168+
The Margot on Sage
2345 Sage Rd, Houston, TX 77056 -
Price Drop. $301 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,454+2 BEDS$2,054+3 BEDS$2,904+Base Rent$1,249 - $2,699Required Monthly Fees$205Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,454 - $2,904
Preserve at Highway 6
11727 Highway 6, Fresno, TX 77545 -
Price Drop. $200 Off
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,870+1 BED$2,058+2 BEDS$2,873+3 BEDS$3,718+
Forme
5501 La Branch St, Houston, TX 77004 -
Price Drop. $266 Off|1 BED$1,103+2 BEDS$1,523+
The Village at Bellaire Apartments
5454 Newcastle Dr, Houston, TX 77081 -
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$1,253+3 BEDS$1,445+4 BEDS$1,600+
The Pointe at Bayou Bend
800 Middle St, Houston, TX 77003 -
1 Month Free|
-
Price Drop. $320 Off|STUDIO$1,033+1 BED$1,115+2 BEDS$1,296+3 BEDS$1,979+
8181 Med Center Apartments
8181 Fannin St, Houston, TX 77054 -
2 BEDS$1,305
The Portofino 55+ Apartments
2122 E Sam Houston Pky S, Pasadena, TX 77503