Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Bay 528 Plaza in Webster, TX - Page 12

36,555 Rentals
  1. STUDIO
    $860
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$860 - $1,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$860 - $1,000

    Shibui Apartments

    714 Woodrow St, Houston, TX 77006
    (844) 821-9436
  2. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,175+
    1 BED
    $1,200+
    2 BEDS
    $1,750+

    Circuit

    2424 Capitol St, Houston, TX 77003
    (833) 692-2898
  3. Price Drop. $448 Off
    1 BED
    $1,553+
    2 BEDS
    $2,129+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,449 - $3,320
    Required Monthly Fees$104
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,553 - $3,424

    Larkspur at Shadow Creek

    12635 Shadow Creek Pky, Pearland, TX 77584
    (346) 644-6504
  4. Price Drop. $531 Off
    1 BED
    $1,080+
    2 BEDS
    $1,216+
    3 BEDS
    $1,351+

    Lawndale

    8225 Lawndale St, Houston, TX 77012
    (346) 480-7990
  5. Price Drop. $500 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,698+
    1 BED
    $1,878+
    2 BEDS
    $3,060+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,545 - $6,398
    Required Monthly Fees$153
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,698 - $6,551

    Elev8 Downtown

    1801 Smith St, Houston, TX 77002
    (713) 715-7831
  6. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,309+
    2 BEDS
    $1,364+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,230 - $4,495
    Required Monthly Fees$79
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,309 - $1,753

    The Bennett Baytown

    2200 W Baker Rd, Baytown, TX 77521
    (832) 639-5727
  7. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $986+
    2 BEDS
    $1,320+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$832 - $2,876
    Required Monthly Fees$154
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$986 - $1,539

    Riviera on Normandy

    555 Normandy St, Houston, TX 77015
    (346) 258-8363
  8. Price Drop. $180 Off
    1 BED
    $972+
    2 BEDS
    $1,520+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$880 - $2,291
    Required Monthly Fees$92
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$972 - $1,771

    Everwood

    444 E Medical Center Blvd, Webster, TX 77598
    (832) 536-7252
  9. 1 BED
    $1,060+
    2 BEDS
    $1,370+
    3 BEDS
    $1,800+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,060 - $1,800
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,060 - $1,800

    Preserve at Baytown

    2100 W Baker Rd, Baytown, TX 77521
    (346) 263-0442
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 12 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.