Apartments for Rent near Waxahachie Marketplace in Waxahachie, TX - Page 9
-
Exceptional Value -
Discounts -
DiscountsSTUDIO$1,099+1 BED$1,160+2 BEDS$1,575+
Bahama Glen Apartments
2540 Bahama Dr, Dallas, TX 75211 -
1 BED$1,155+2 BEDS$1,375+3 BEDS$1,675+4 BEDS$1,950+
Holiday Hills
811 N Plymouth Rd, Dallas, TX 75211 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$743+2 BEDS$743+3 BEDS$1,236+
Eban Village
3023 Park Row Ave, Dallas, TX 75215 -
Good Value1 BED$1,123+2 BEDS$1,342+3 BEDS$1,543+
Mayfield Park Apartments
2104 Worth St, Arlington, TX 76014 -
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$1,037+3 BEDS$1,192+4 BEDS$1,328+
Parkland Pointe
907 Pinion Dr, Arlington, TX 76017 -
Price Drop. $325 Off1 BED$1,020+2 BEDS$1,045+3 BEDS$1,325+
Riverbend Apartments
1431 David, DeSoto, TX 75115 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,034+2 BEDS$1,232+3 BEDS$1,420+
West Virginia
8004 W Virginia Dr, Dallas, TX 75237 -
Price Drop. $225 OffSTUDIO$799+1 BED$1,025+2 BEDS$1,499+
Hoskins 90 at Bishop Ridge
336 N Lancaster Ave, Dallas, TX 75203 -
1 Month Free
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,000+2 BEDS$1,550+3 BEDS$1,000+
Pergola at Bishop Ridge
711 N Ewing Ave, Dallas, TX 75203 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,049+1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,550+
Swope & Mangold
211 E Davis St, Dallas, TX 75203 -
1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,350+
The Apollo at Bishop Ridge
404 E 9th St, Dallas, TX 75203 -
-
Price Drop. $175 OffSTUDIO$1,335+1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,899+
The Cambridge
627 N Lancaster Ave, Dallas, TX 75203 -
1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,550+
Irving at Bishop Ridge
612 N Lancaster Ave, Dallas, TX 75203 -
STUDIO$1,050+1 BED$1,049+
Parkside Green at Bishop Ridge
523 N Ewing Ave, Dallas, TX 75203 -
1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,450+
Inez at Bishop Ridge
609 N Lancaster Ave, Dallas, TX 75203 -
STUDIO$850+1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,550+
Perrin Flats at Bishop Ridge
606 N Marsalis Ave, Dallas, TX 75203 -
Price Drop. $126 Off1 BED$949+2 BEDS$1,599+
Two Fountains at Bishop Ridge
501-515 N Marsalis Ave, Dallas, TX 75203 -
1 BED$1,005+2 BEDS$1,125+3 BEDS$1,275+
Rio Estates Apartments
1140 N Prairie Creek Rd, Dallas, TX 75217 -
Rent Special
-
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,199+3 BEDS$1,349+
Woodridge Apartments
5480 Preakness Ln, Dallas, TX 75211 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,080+1 BED$1,140+2 BEDS$1,310+
Greenhill Apartments
403 Small Hill Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75050 -
Good Value1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,700+
9th St Apartments
1600 N 9th St, Midlothian, TX 76065 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,255+2 BEDS$1,383+3 BEDS$1,585+4 BEDS$1,708+
SOUTH CREST
3702 Conway St, Dallas, TX 75224 -
Good Value2 BEDS$1,523+3 BEDS$1,590+
Heather Glen Townhomes Phase II
2225 Ridge Run Rd, Arlington, TX 76014 -
Exceptional Value
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,950+1 BED$2,150+2 BEDS$3,300+Base Rent$1,950 - $3,300Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,950 - $3,300
Mountain Creek Retirement Living
2305 Corn Valley Rd, Grand Prairie, TX 75051 -