Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Coronado Square Shopping Center in Universal City, TX - Page 7

34,784 Rentals
  1. 1 Month Free
    1 - 3 BEDS
    Call for Rent

    Melia

    3431 Oakdale St, San Antonio, TX 78229
    (833) 436-0944
  2. Good Value
    1 BED
    $822+
    2 BEDS
    $986+
    3 BEDS
    $1,384+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$822 - $1,384
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$822 - $1,384

    Vista at Interpark

    12727 N US Highway 281, San Antonio, TX 78216
    (726) 200-5600
  3. Price Drop. $393 Off
    1 BED
    $975+
    2 BEDS
    $1,111+
    3 BEDS
    $1,623+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$947 - $1,655
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$975 - $1,683

    The Ravinia

    19500 US Highway 281 N, San Antonio, TX 78258
    (855) 768-1232
  4. Price Drop. $299 Off
    1 BED
    $892+
    2 BEDS
    $1,118+
    3 BEDS
    $1,591+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$834 - $1,533
    Required Monthly Fees$58
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$892 - $1,591

    Dalian Monterrey Village

    10102 Ingram Rd, San Antonio, TX 78245
    (833) 484-7099
  5. Good Value
    1 BED
    $944+
    2 BEDS
    $1,261+
    3 BEDS
    $1,703+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$908 - $1,916
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$944 - $1,878

    Judson Pointe

    5126 N Loop 1604 E, San Antonio, TX 78247
    (210) 871-1196
  6. Price Drop. $376 Off
    1 BED
    $1,182+
    2 BEDS
    $1,725+
    3 BEDS
    $2,372+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$912 - $2,182
    Required Monthly Fees$161 - $266
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,182 - $2,448

    Ventura Ridge

    5602 Presidio Pky, San Antonio, TX 78249
    (210) 879-1932
  7. Price Drop. $320 Off
    1 BED
    $1,277+
    2 BEDS
    $1,469+
    3 BEDS
    $1,842+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,210 - $3,513
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,277 - $2,199

    Wiregrass at Stone Oak

    20303 Stone Oak Pky, San Antonio, TX 78258
    (210) 871-1612
  8. Price Drop. $135 Off
    1 BED
    $1,097+
    2 BEDS
    $1,469+
    3 BEDS
    $2,033+
    4 BEDS
    $2,458+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,057 - $2,427
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,097 - $2,467

    The View at TPC

    4092 TPC Pky, San Antonio, TX 78261
    (210) 871-8283
  9. Price Drop. $244 Off
    1 BED
    $1,006+
    2 BEDS
    $1,187+
    3 BEDS
    $1,801+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$951 - $1,746
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,006 - $1,801

    Parc At Wall Street

    11700 Wall St, San Antonio, TX 78230
    (210) 361-2327
  10. Price Drop. $711 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,253+
    1 BED
    $1,521+
    2 BEDS
    $2,319+
    3 BEDS
    $4,028+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,160 - $5,000
    Required Monthly Fees$93
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,253 - $5,093

    Inspire Downtown

    100 N Santa Rosa Ave, San Antonio, TX 78207
    (210) 741-8667
  11. Price Drop. $151 Off
    1 BED
    $967+
    2 BEDS
    $1,267+
    3 BEDS
    $1,803+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$882 - $2,319
    Required Monthly Fees$85
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$967 - $1,803

    Hidden Lake Apartments

    8910 N Loop 1604 W, San Antonio, TX 78249
    (210) 987-8928
  12. Price Drop. $325 Off
    1 BED
    $955+
    2 BEDS
    $1,137+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$948 - $2,642
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$955 - $1,286

    Stone Chase

    7914 Ray Bon Dr, San Antonio, TX 78218
    (210) 796-1368
  13. 1 BED
    $960+
    2 BEDS
    $1,105+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$815 - $1,724
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$960 - $1,334

    Broadstone Medical

    4900 Medical Dr, San Antonio, TX 78229
    (210) 879-1426
  14. Discounts
    1 BED
    $816+
    2 BEDS
    $1,066+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$814 - $1,553
    Required Monthly Fees$2
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$816 - $1,301

    Woods of Elm Creek

    11707 Vance Jackson Rd, San Antonio, TX 78230
    (210) 791-6671
  15. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,300+
    2 BEDS
    $1,573+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,252 - $1,665
    Required Monthly Fees$48
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,300 - $1,713

    Boardwalk Research

    5503 Research Dr, San Antonio, TX 78240
    (210) 774-6745
  16. Price Drop. $168 Off
    1 BED
    $972+
    2 BEDS
    $1,268+
    3 BEDS
    $1,431+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$840 - $1,627
    Required Monthly Fees$132
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$972 - $1,759

    San Miguel

    5202 Texana Dr, San Antonio, TX 78249
    (210) 899-5884
  17. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,063+
    2 BEDS
    $1,245+
    3 BEDS
    $1,610+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,021 - $1,686
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,063 - $1,728

    Sendero Ridge

    2424 Gold Canyon Dr, San Antonio, TX 78259
    (210) 871-9130
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 7 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.