Apartments for Rent near Coronado Square Shopping Center in Universal City, TX - Page 4
-
Price Drop. $465 Off|1 BED$949+2 BEDS$1,249+3 BEDS$1,599+
-
Price Drop. $503 Off|1 BED$920+2 BEDS$1,537+3 BEDS$2,132+
Landmark Grandview
15503 Vance Jackson Rd, San Antonio, TX 78249 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$750+1 BED$750+2 BEDS$1,055+
Riverstone Apartments
8711 Cinnamon Creek Dr, San Antonio, TX 78240 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,170+1 BED$1,206+2 BEDS$1,675+
Henley at the RIM
18102 Talavera Rdg, San Antonio, TX 78257 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$912+2 BEDS$1,154+3 BEDS$1,428+
Sonterra Heights
18777 Stone Oak Pky, San Antonio, TX 78258 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,127+2 BEDS$1,750+3 BEDS$2,091+
Villas At The Rim
16333 Vance Jackson Rd, San Antonio, TX 78257 -
Price Drop. $320 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,254+2 BEDS$1,494+3 BEDS$1,929+Base Rent$1,244 - $1,954Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,254 - $1,954
The Abbey At Dominion Crossing
21626 Stonewall Pky, San Antonio, TX 78256 -
Price Drop. $155 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$975+1 BED$1,000+2 BEDS$1,155+3 BEDS$1,715+Base Rent$935 - $1,695Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$975 - $1,735
Rustico at Fair Oaks
27595 Interstate 10 W, Boerne, TX 78006 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,004+2 BEDS$1,383+3 BEDS$1,488+
Fifty02 Westover Hills Apartments
5002 Wiseman Blvd, San Antonio, TX 78251 -
Price Drop. $270 Off|STUDIO$929+1 BED$949+2 BEDS$1,329+3 BEDS$1,605+
Legacy Creekside Apartments
7210 Potranco Rd, San Antonio, TX 78251 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,035+2 BEDS$1,432+3 BEDS$1,778+
Estraya Westover Hills Apartments
1626 N Ellison Dr, San Antonio, TX 78251 -
|1 BED$1,274+2 BEDS$1,620+
Los Robles Apartments
20838 Blanco Rd, San Antonio, TX 78260 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,039+1 BED$1,129+2 BEDS$1,501+3 BEDS$1,648+
Marquis Dominion
21630 milsa Dr, San Antonio, TX 78256 -
|
-
Price Drop. $882 Off1 BED$1,336+2 BEDS$2,145+3 BEDS$2,741+4 BEDS$3,292+
Reveal Skyline
16735 La Cantera Pky, San Antonio, TX 78256 -
Price Drop. $285 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,191+2 BEDS$1,488+3 BEDS$1,844+Base Rent$1,188 - $2,698Required Monthly Fees$3Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,191 - $2,701
Vecina Apartment Villas
20915 Wilderness Oak, San Antonio, TX 78258 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,411+2 BEDS$1,986+3 BEDS$2,461+Base Rent$1,349 - $2,459Required Monthly Fees$62Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,411 - $2,521
The Tobin Estate
3310 Oakwell Ct, San Antonio, TX 78218 -
Price Drop. $331 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$885+1 BED$902+2 BEDS$1,282+3 BEDS$1,922+Base Rent$842 - $1,879Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$885 - $1,922
Brio at Lookout
7311 N Loop 1604 E, San Antonio, TX 78233 -
Good Value1 BED$1,173+2 BEDS$999+3 BEDS$943+4 BEDS$1,413+
The Arcadian
4611 E Loop 1604 N, Converse, TX 78109 -
2 Months Free1 BED$481+2 BEDS$548+3 BEDS$601+4 BEDS$667+
SOSA at Palo Alto
9930 Poteet Jourdanton Fwy, San Antonio, TX 78224 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$2,052+3 BEDS$2,035+
Caroline Rogers Ranch
17475 Happys Round, San Antonio, TX 78257 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,474+2 BEDS$1,995+Base Rent$1,409 - $2,529Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,474 - $2,594
The Savoy
12631 Vance Jackson Rd, San Antonio, TX 78230 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$482+2 BEDS$577+3 BEDS$665+4 BEDS$738+
Horizon Pointe Apartments
2411 Woodlake Pky, San Antonio, TX 78244 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,704+3 BEDS$2,708+
Vue at Sonoma Verde
18531 Kyle Seale Pky, San Antonio, TX 78255 -
Good Value1 BED$1,114+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,736+4 BEDS$1,899+
Oak Creek
109 Oak Creek Way, New Braunfels, TX 78130 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,406+1 BED$1,596+2 BEDS$1,845+3 BEDS$3,270+Base Rent$1,284 - $3,922Required Monthly Fees$122Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,406 - $4,044
The Cortesin at Eilan
18111 La Cantera Ter, San Antonio, TX 78256 -
Price Drop. $397 Off1 BED$1,057+2 BEDS$1,265+3 BEDS$1,770+
Avasa at 1604
6730 N Loop 1604 E, San Antonio, TX 78247 -
1 Month Free1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,205+3 BEDS$1,450+
Legacy Oaks Apartments
5501 Legacy Oaks, Schertz, TX 78154 -
Good Value|1 BED$725+2 BEDS$875+3 BEDS$1,325+
The WerX
12221 Blanco Rd, San Antonio, TX 78216 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$1,814+4 BEDS$2,014+Base Rent$1,699 - $2,313Required Monthly Fees$115Total Monthly Price$1,814 - $2,259
Vista at Avenida Rental Homes
4918 Valenzuela, Converse, TX 78109 -
Price Drop. $275 Off|1 BED$853+2 BEDS$1,108+3 BEDS$1,783+
MAA Alamo Ranch
11585 Alamo Ranch Pky, San Antonio, TX 78253 -
Price Drop. $274 Off|STUDIO$1,425+1 BED$1,337+2 BEDS$1,936+
Residences at Grayson Heights
923 E Carson St, San Antonio, TX 78208 -
Price Drop. $197 Off|1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,550+3 BEDS$1,899+
The Virginia
3501 N Austin St, Seguin, TX 78155 -
Price Drop. $204 Off1 BED$907+2 BEDS$1,337+3 BEDS$1,622+
Remington Ranch
12511 Jones-Maltsberger Rd, San Antonio, TX 78247 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|1 BED$1,161+2 BEDS$1,514+3 BEDS$1,906+
Marquis Cresta Bella
20202 Cresta Avenida, San Antonio, TX 78256 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,078+2 BEDS$1,264+3 BEDS$1,505+
Marquis at the Rim
16631 Vance Jackson, San Antonio, TX 78257 -
Price Drop. $237 Off|STUDIO$904+1 BED$1,002+2 BEDS$1,409+3 BEDS$1,658+
Marquis at Crown Ridge
18385 Babcock Rd, San Antonio, TX 78255 -
Good Value|
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,649+2 BEDS$2,049+3 BEDS$2,699+
Birdsong Sonoma Ranch
13939 Farm to Market Road 1560, Helotes, TX 78023 -
Rent Special|1 BED$845+2 BEDS$1,055+3 BEDS$1,435+
Austin Pointe Apartments
11711 Braesview, San Antonio, TX 78213 -
Discounts1 BED$740+2 BEDS$992+
Woodland Apts San Antonio
10010 Broadway St, San Antonio, TX 78217 -
Discounts1 BED$703+2 BEDS$940+
Dakota San Antonio
3110 Hillcrest Dr, Balcones Heights, TX 78201
Submitting Request
Thank You
About Our Deals