Apartments for Rent near Village at Spring Creek in Tomball, TX - Page 15
-
2 Months Free3 BEDS$2,494+4 BEDS$2,994+ -
Rent Special1 BED$1,419+2 BEDS$1,806+The Brighton Garden Oaks
641 W Crosstimbers St, Houston, TX 77018 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,849+
Fordham at Harmony
3640 Harmony Commons Dr, Spring, TX 77386 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,345+2 BEDS$1,733+
Define Living at Brittmoore
1888 Brittmoore Rd, Houston, TX 77043 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,798+2 BEDS$2,798+Base Rent$1,690 - $4,331Required Monthly Fees$108Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,798 - $4,439
Rye Heights
1111 W 23rd St, Houston, TX 77008 -
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$1,334+2 BEDS$1,854+3 BEDS$2,619+
The Oak at Katy Park
24720 Morton Ranch Rd, Katy, TX 77493 -
Price Drop. $279 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,261+2 BEDS$1,691+3 BEDS$2,004+Base Rent$1,149 - $2,235Required Monthly Fees$112Total Monthly Price$1,261 - $2,347
Lively at Antoine
2102 Antoine Dr, Houston, TX 77055 -
Price Drop. $300 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,172+3 BEDS$2,552+4 BEDS$3,172+Base Rent$1,995 - $3,425Required Monthly Fees$177Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,172 - $3,602
Mirella
18131 Bluegrass Park Ln, Cypress, TX 77429 -
Rent Special1 BED$903+2 BEDS$1,075+3 BEDS$1,236+
NHH Berry
8855 McGallion Rd, Houston, TX 77022 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,731+2 BEDS$2,271+3 BEDS$3,123+Base Rent$1,575 - $3,135Required Monthly Fees$156Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,731 - $3,291
Asher Towne Lake
12700 Greenhouse Rd, Cypress, TX 77433 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,225+1 BED$1,443+2 BEDS$1,758+
Premier at Morton Ranch
24014 Morton Ranch Rd, Katy, TX 77493 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$926+2 BEDS$1,174+
Westmount at Copper Mill Apartments
15910 FM 529, Houston, TX 77095 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,328+2 BEDS$1,683+3 BEDS$1,918+Base Rent$1,290 - $2,040Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,328 - $2,078
Reserve at Garden Oaks
3405 N Shepherd Dr, Houston, TX 77018 -
Price Drop. $252 Off1 BED$889+2 BEDS$1,395+3 BEDS$1,776+
Hollister Place
6565 Hollister St, Houston, TX 77040 -
1 BED$941+2 BEDS$1,118+3 BEDS$1,310+
Trailwood Village Apartments
2200 Lake Village Dr, Kingwood, TX 77339 -
1 BED$1,039+2 BEDS$1,279+3 BEDS$1,559+
Arise Briar Park
10401 Old Bammel N Houston Rd, Houston, TX 77086 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $169 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,098+2 BEDS$1,256+3 BEDS$1,645+Base Rent$949 - $2,448Required Monthly Fees$149Total Monthly Price$1,098 - $1,645
Estates at Hollister
7740 W Little York Rd, Houston, TX 77040 -
STUDIO$762+1 BED$1,001+2 BEDS$1,111+3 BEDS$1,577+
74 Lyerly Place Apartments
74 Lyerly, Houston, TX 77022 -
2 BEDS$1,350+3 BEDS$1,459+
Trailing Vine Apartments
2812 Trailing Vine Rd, Spring, TX 77373 -
1 BED$982+2 BEDS$1,107+3 BEDS$1,527+
Tidwell Park Apartments
9400 Bauman Rd, Houston, TX 77076 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,911+2 BEDS$2,307+3 BEDS$2,649+Base Rent$1,786 - $4,626Required Monthly Fees$125Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,911 - $2,973
Townhomes at Woodmill Creek
25145 Panther Bend Ct, The Woodlands, TX 77380 -
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$1,195+3 BEDS$1,395+4 BEDS$1,595+
Hollow Creek Apartments
500 Hickerson St, Conroe, TX 77301 -
1 BED$1,126+2 BEDS$1,574+3 BEDS$2,067+
Whispering Pines Ranch
8101 Research Forest Dr, The Woodlands, TX 77382 -
Good Value1 BED$1,056+2 BEDS$1,381+3 BEDS$1,900+
Discovery at Kingwood
150 Northpark Plaza Dr, Kingwood, TX 77339 -
Price Drop. $137 Off1 BED$928+2 BEDS$1,336+3 BEDS$2,149+
Lodge at Cypresswood Apartments
8100 Cypresswood Dr, Spring, TX 77379 -
Price Drop. $338 Off1 BED$1,014+2 BEDS$1,270+
Palazzo at Cypresswood
13801 Napoli Dr, Houston, TX 77070 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,044+2 BEDS$1,251+3 BEDS$1,701+
Edgewater East and West
7303 Spring-Cypress Rd, Spring, TX 77379 -
1 BED$1,067+2 BEDS$1,283+3 BEDS$1,487+
Pinnacle Apartments
10451 Huffmeister Rd, Houston, TX 77065 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,038+2 BEDS$1,230+Base Rent$1,038 - $1,230Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,038 - $1,230
The Catania
5105 Airline Dr, Houston, TX 77022 -
Rent Special
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,182+2 BEDS$1,114+Base Rent$1,107 - $1,535Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,114 - $1,542
Green Tree Place
4211 Clay Hill Dr, Houston, TX 77084 -
Good Value1 BED$1,009+2 BEDS$1,429+3 BEDS$1,999+
The Village At Bunker Hill
970 Bunker Hill Rd, Houston, TX 77024 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,483+3 BEDS$1,613+Base Rent$1,475 - $1,820Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,483 - $1,828
Greenhouse Villas
5906 Grand Colony Dr, Katy, TX 77449 -
Price Drop. $193 Off1 BED$1,010+2 BEDS$1,321+3 BEDS$1,574+4 BEDS$2,197+
Park at Magnolia
30000 FM 2978, Magnolia, TX 77354 -
-
Exceptional Value
-
Good Value1 BED$1,090+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,349+
Plantation
1210 Wilson Rd, Conroe, TX 77301 -
Price Drop. $228 Off
-
Price Drop. $415 Off1 BED$630+2 BEDS$835+3 BEDS$1,650+
Woods On Lamonte
4800 Lamonte Ln, Houston, TX 77092 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,056+2 BEDS$1,239+3 BEDS$1,415+
Park at Humble
9390 FM 1960, Humble, TX 77338 -