Apartments for Rent near Village at Spring Creek in Tomball, TX - Page 3
-
|1 BED$1,459+2 BEDS$1,614+3 BEDS$2,181+
-
Rent Special|STUDIO$650+1 BED$885+2 BEDS$1,160+
HollyView
5555 Holly View Dr, Houston, TX 77091 -
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $280 Off|1 BED$1,291+2 BEDS$1,958+3 BEDS$2,162+
Avenues at Cypress
21500 Cypresswood Dr, Cypress, TX 77433 -
1 BED$748+2 BEDS$1,000+
Augusta North Houston
12655 Kuykendahl Rd, Houston, TX 77090 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,080+2 BEDS$1,485+3 BEDS$1,430+
The Landings of Conroe
1840 Longmire Rd, Conroe, TX 77304 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,418+2 BEDS$1,658+3 BEDS$2,178+Base Rent$1,305 - $2,085Required Monthly Fees$113Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,418 - $2,198
Duo West Champions
12330 N Gessner Rd, Houston, TX 77064 -
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$1,149+2 BEDS$1,340+3 BEDS$2,059+
Bala Woods at Kingwood Apartments
23200 Forest North Dr, Kingwood, TX 77339 -
Price Drop. $380 Off|1 BED$1,038+2 BEDS$1,460+3 BEDS$1,880+
Volterra at Westlake
2219 Greenhouse Rd, Houston, TX 77084 -
Price Drop. $210 Off|1 BED$972+2 BEDS$1,211+3 BEDS$1,663+
Lakes at Westview
1900 Westview Blvd, Conroe, TX 77304 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$644+2 BEDS$1,019+
Venetian Apartamentos Houston
15530 Ella Blvd, Houston, TX 77090 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,104+2 BEDS$1,508+3 BEDS$1,933+Base Rent$1,062 - $7,454Required Monthly Fees$42Total Monthly Price$1,104 - $4,040
Cortland Wortham
10225 Wortham Blvd, Houston, TX 77065 -
Price Drop. $248 Off|
-
Price Drop. $302 Off1 BED$915+2 BEDS$1,096+3 BEDS$1,599+
Reserve by the Lake
18600 Parkview Dr, Houston, TX 77084 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $205 Off|1 BED$1,115+2 BEDS$1,130+3 BEDS$1,780+
Mallard Creek
23423 Eastex Frwy, Kingwood, TX 77339 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,543+3 BEDS$1,733+4 BEDS$2,543+Base Rent$1,525 - $2,525Required Monthly Fees$18Total Monthly Price$1,543 - $2,543
Roundhill Townhomes
601 Cypress Station Dr, Houston, TX 77090 -
Price Drop. $204 Off|1 BED$1,002+2 BEDS$1,363+3 BEDS$1,647+
Sierra at Fall Creek
14951 Bellows Falls Ln, Humble, TX 77396 -
Price Drop. $170 Off
-
Good Value1 BED$1,098+2 BEDS$1,364+3 BEDS$1,933+
Kenwood Club at the Park Apartments
2000 Westborough Dr, Katy, TX 77449 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,203+2 BEDS$1,768+Base Rent$1,150 - $1,921Required Monthly Fees$53Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,203 - $1,974
Broadstone Energy Park
880 Highway 6 S, Houston, TX 77079 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,065+2 BEDS$2,275+3 BEDS$3,145+
Domain Memorial
14800 Memorial Dr, Houston, TX 77079 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,008+2 BEDS$1,418+3 BEDS$1,803+
MAA Woodwind
14555 Philippine St, Houston, TX 77040 -
Price Drop. $210 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,507+2 BEDS$1,982+3 BEDS$3,339+Base Rent$1,392 - $4,851Required Monthly Fees$115Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,507 - $3,339
The Lofts at City Centre
12808 Queensbury Ln, Houston, TX 77024 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,051+2 BEDS$1,354+3 BEDS$1,824+
Marquis at Kingwood
27600 Kings Manor Dr N, Kingwood, TX 77339 -
Price Drop. $130 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$830+2 BEDS$1,175+Base Rent$830 - $1,631Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$830 - $1,631
The Abbey At Willowbrook
8330 Willow Place Dr S, Houston, TX 77070 -
Price Drop. $174 Off|
-
Rent Special1 BED$750+2 BEDS$1,035+
Landings At Northpoint
220 Northpoint Dr, Houston, TX 77060 -
Price Drop. $358 Off|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,206+2 BEDS$1,491+3 BEDS$1,816+Base Rent$1,195 - $1,805Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,206 - $1,816
IMT Woodland Meadows
25335 Budde Rd, Spring, TX 77380 -
|1 BED$1,084+2 BEDS$1,354+
Palm Living at Vintage Park
10110 Charterwood Dr, Houston, TX 77070 -
Good Value|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,190+2 BEDS$1,515+3 BEDS$1,890+Base Rent$1,190 - $2,247Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,190 - $2,247
The Abbey at Barker Cypress
1760 Barker Cypress Rd, Houston, TX 77084 -
|1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,499+
The Melrose
818 Pinemont Dr, Houston, TX 77018 -
Price Drop. $334 Off
-
Price Drop. $237 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,152+2 BEDS$1,386+Base Rent$1,094 - $1,951Required Monthly Fees$58Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,152 - $1,703
The Commons at Hollyhock
5751 Greenhouse Rd, Katy, TX 77449 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $230 Off
-
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,255+1 BED$1,316+2 BEDS$1,899+
The Vic on Park Row
18210 Park Row, Houston, TX 77084 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$859+2 BEDS$1,060+3 BEDS$1,434+Base Rent$821 - $1,561Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$859 - $1,599
3 Corners West
10105 Kempwood Dr, Houston, TX 77080 -
Price Drop. $208 Off|1 BED$804+2 BEDS$929+3 BEDS$1,389+
Mustang on the Trail
2135 Lake Hills Dr, Kingwood, TX 77339