Apartments for Rent near Village at Spring Creek in Tomball, TX - Page 4
-
Price Drop. $137 Off|1 BED$770+2 BEDS$992+
-
Price Drop. $125 Off|1 BED$1,095+2 BEDS$1,395+
Willow Creek Apartments
9530 FM 2920 Rd, Tomball, TX 77375 -
Price Drop. $150 Off1 BED$799+2 BEDS$1,175+3 BEDS$1,400+4 BEDS$1,750+
Township
401 S Bender Ave, Humble, TX 77338 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,606+2 BEDS$2,047+3 BEDS$2,331+Base Rent$1,548 - $7,716Required Monthly Fees$58Total Monthly Price$1,606 - $5,461
Cortland North Haven
17802 Mound Rd, Cypress, TX 77433 -
Price Drop. $350 Off|
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,124+2 BEDS$1,580+Base Rent$1,054 - $1,764Required Monthly Fees$70Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,124 - $1,655
Harper's Retreat
17011 Harpers Way, Conroe, TX 77385 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,106+2 BEDS$1,365+3 BEDS$1,700+Base Rent$977 - $1,645Required Monthly Fees$55Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,106 - $1,700
Westmount at Mason Creek
21500 Park Row, Katy, TX 77449 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,530+2 BEDS$2,154+
Pearl CityCentre (North)
10402 Town & Country Way, Houston, TX 77024 -
Price Drop. $458 Off|2 BEDS$1,150+3 BEDS$1,475+4 BEDS$2,075+
Montabella at Oak Forest
4000 W 34th St, Houston, TX 77092 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,166+2 BEDS$2,625+3 BEDS$3,788+
The Mark at CityPlace
1600 Springwoods Plaza Dr, Spring, TX 77389 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,073+2 BEDS$1,337+3 BEDS$1,771+
Avery at Harpers Preserve
17116 Harpers Trace, Conroe, TX 77385 -
Price Drop. $255 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,290+2 BEDS$1,635+3 BEDS$1,921+Base Rent$1,254 - $2,409Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,290 - $2,445
Harmony Park
2625 Harmony Park Xing, Spring, TX 77386 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,239+2 BEDS$1,750+3 BEDS$2,399+Base Rent$1,239 - $2,399Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,239 - $2,399
THE ABBEY AT NORTHPOINT
23550 Northgate Crossing Blvd, Spring, TX 77373 -
Price Drop. $164 Off|1 BED$1,101+2 BEDS$1,360+3 BEDS$1,794+
Everlee
23902 Kuykendahl Rd, Tomball, TX 77375 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,081+2 BEDS$1,490+3 BEDS$1,683+Base Rent$1,081 - $2,480Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,081 - $2,480
The Grayson
4115 Louetta Rd, Spring, TX 77388 -
Price Drop. $138 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,049+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,781+Base Rent$1,049 - $1,862Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,049 - $1,862
Willowbend
9393 FM 1960 Bypass Rd W, Humble, TX 77338 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,543+2 BEDS$2,803+3 BEDS$5,260+
The McAdams at Memorial City
12000 Barryknoll Ln, Houston, TX 77024 -
Price Drop. $439 Off|1 BED$1,255+2 BEDS$1,620+3 BEDS$2,245+
Cue Luxury Apartments
20211 Logenbaugh Rd, Cypress, TX 77433 -
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $267 Off|1 BED$1,508+2 BEDS$1,946+3 BEDS$2,280+
Vale
4209 Spring Stuebner Rd, Spring, TX 77389 -
Price Drop. $194 Off|1 BED$1,206+2 BEDS$1,760+3 BEDS$2,125+
Icon at Yorktown
15831 Yorktown Crossing Pky, Houston, TX 77084 -
Good Value|1 BED$985+2 BEDS$1,355+3 BEDS$2,117+
Cathedral Lakes
698 Basilica Bay Dr, Spring, TX 77386 -
-
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,180+1 BED$1,230+2 BEDS$1,601+3 BEDS$1,964+
Brea Luxury Apartments
3200 Peek Rd, Katy, TX 77449 -
|1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,475+3 BEDS$1,725+
Smart Living at Cypress Creek Apartment Homes
12850 Perry Rd, Houston, TX 77070 -
Price Drop. $209 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,106+2 BEDS$1,386+3 BEDS$1,829+Base Rent$1,057 - $1,890Required Monthly Fees$49Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,106 - $1,939
Encore Rise
800 N FM 3083 W, Conroe, TX 77303 -
1 BED$1,074+2 BEDS$1,282+3 BEDS$1,474+
Green Oaks
1475 Gears Rd, Houston, TX 77067 -
Price Drop. $408 Off1 BED$1,010+2 BEDS$1,268+3 BEDS$1,597+
Urban Oaks at Conroe
2086 Porter Rd, Conroe, TX 77301 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,233+2 BEDS$1,576+3 BEDS$2,358+
Creekside Park The Grove
8440 Creekside Green Dr, The Woodlands, TX 77375 -
Price Drop. $979 Off1 BED$1,318+2 BEDS$1,658+3 BEDS$2,571+
Starling At Bridgeland
16200 Bridgeland Highschool Dr, Cypress, TX 77433 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,354+2 BEDS$1,742+Base Rent$1,248 - $2,196Required Monthly Fees$106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,354 - $2,302
Bellrock Memorial
1148 Silber Rd, Houston, TX 77055 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,098+2 BEDS$1,478+3 BEDS$1,823+
The Tennyson at Tomball
9102 FM 2920, Tomball, TX 77375 -
Price Drop. $550 Off3 BEDS$1,999+4 BEDS$1,799+
Lakeside Conroe
9913 Crescent Cove Dr, Montgomery, TX 77356 -
Price Drop. $283 Off1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,390+
The Standard at Champions
6701 FM 1960 Rd W, Houston, TX 77069 -
Price Drop. $330 Off1 BED$1,449+2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$2,289+
Linz Luxury Living
23050 Morton Ranch Rd, Katy, TX 77449 -
Price Drop. $436 Off|1 BED$1,405+2 BEDS$1,830+3 BEDS$2,215+
Botanic Living
20525 Holzwarth Rd, Spring, TX 77388 -
Price Drop. $367 Off1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,625+3 BEDS$2,232+
The Strake at Grand Central
171 Town Park Dr, Conroe, TX 77304 -
Price Drop. $542 Off1 BED$1,176+2 BEDS$1,448+3 BEDS$2,625+
The Standard at Copperfield
15255 FM 529 Rd, Houston, TX 77095 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,320+1 BED$1,540+2 BEDS$1,850+3 BEDS$2,430+
Dakota at Shepherd
4840 N Shepherd Dr, Houston, TX 77018 -
Price Drop. $252 Off|1 BED$1,124+2 BEDS$1,423+
The Standard at Cypress Creek
12202 Huffmeister Rd, Cypress, TX 77429 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,139+2 BEDS$1,489+Base Rent$1,089 - $1,753Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,139 - $1,803
Prose in the Pines
1575 League Line Rd, Conroe, TX 77304 -
Price Drop. $300 Off