Apartments for Rent near The Colonnade of The Woodlands in The Woodlands, TX - Page 6
-
Price Drop. $142 Off1 BED$850+2 BEDS$1,030+
-
Good Value1 BED$815+2 BEDS$1,015+3 BEDS$1,335+
The Park at Cumberland
505 Cypress Station Dr, Houston, TX 77090 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,279+2 BEDS$1,865+Base Rent$1,224 - $2,110Required Monthly Fees$55Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,279 - $2,165
Broadstone Woodmill Creek
1835 Woodland Field Crossing, The Woodlands, TX 77380 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,460+2 BEDS$1,670+3 BEDS$2,410+
San Cierra
15500 Cutten Rd, Houston, TX 77070 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,095+2 BEDS$1,311+
The Life at Grand Oaks
5500 De Soto St, Houston, TX 77091 -
1 BED$1,289+2 BEDS$1,624+3 BEDS$1,834+4 BEDS$2,229+
Alys
15000 Mansions View Dr, Conroe, TX 77384 -
Price Drop. $235 Off1 BED$970+2 BEDS$1,235+3 BEDS$1,630+
Lexington
12000 Sawmill Rd, Spring, TX 77380 -
1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,650+3 BEDS$1,855+
Lakeview Apartments
16755 Ella Blvd, Houston, TX 77090 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,293+2 BEDS$1,474+3 BEDS$1,625+Base Rent$1,184 - $2,049Required Monthly Fees$109Total Monthly Price$1,293 - $2,158
Preserve At Copperleaf
14811 West Rd, Houston, TX 77095 -
Price Drop. $274 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,149+2 BEDS$1,425+3 BEDS$1,899+Base Rent$1,149 - $1,899Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,149 - $1,899
Preserve at Copper Springs
13333 West Rd, Houston, TX 77041 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,430+3 BEDS$1,960+
Parkside Place
6220 FM 2920 Rd, Spring, TX 77379 -
Price Drop. $165 Off1 BED$725+2 BEDS$1,160+
The Park at San Vicente
14810 Crosswinds Dr, Houston, TX 77032 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,086+2 BEDS$1,465+3 BEDS$1,945+
Anatole at the Pines
1100 S Loop 336 W, Conroe, TX 77304 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,062+2 BEDS$1,583+3 BEDS$1,896+
ELEVATE Spring Crossing
21525 Spring Plaza Dr, Spring, TX 77388 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,234+2 BEDS$1,650+3 BEDS$1,694+
Sanctuary at Jacobs Reserve
165 Carriage Hills Blvd, Conroe, TX 77384 -
1 BED$1,359+2 BEDS$1,769+3 BEDS$2,325+
Adora at Rosehill
20102 Cypress Rosehill Rd, Tomball, TX 77377 -
Price Drop. $360 Off1 BED$1,132+2 BEDS$1,714+3 BEDS$2,232+
Millennium Waterway
1 Waterway Ave, The Woodlands, TX 77380 -
Price Drop. $252 Off1 BED$946+2 BEDS$1,658+
Creekside Park The Residences
26700 Kuykendahl Rd, The Woodlands, TX 77375 -
1 BED$1,000+2 BEDS$1,135+
The Henry at Deerbrook
9494 Humble Westfield Rd, Humble, TX 77338 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,156+2 BEDS$1,420+3 BEDS$1,858+
Carrington Park at Huffmeister Apartments
14600 Huffmeister Rd, Cypress, TX 77429 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,087+2 BEDS$1,355+3 BEDS$1,696+
Carrington Place Apartments
12700 FM 1960 Rd W, Houston, TX 77065 -
Price Drop. $167 Off1 BED$1,232+2 BEDS$1,283+3 BEDS$1,689+
Carrington at Champion Forest Apartments
13313 Cutten Rd, Houston, TX 77069 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $155 Off
-
2 BEDS$2,030+3 BEDS$2,400+
Wingspan At Bridgeland
10503 Peek Rd, Cypress, TX 77433 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,339+3 BEDS$1,949+Base Rent$1,339 - $1,949Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,339 - $1,949
Sugar Pine
16844 Sugar Pine Dr, Houston, TX 77090 -
Good Value
-
Good Value1 BED$799+2 BEDS$1,209+
Vantage Point Apartments
12703 Jones Rd, Houston, TX 77070 -
STUDIO$725+1 BED$775+2 BEDS$1,100+
Skye Ridge Apartments
655 N Sam Houston Pky E, Houston, TX 77060 -
1 BED$1,172+2 BEDS$1,594+
The View at Millstone
2225 Millstone Dr, Houston, TX 77073 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$899+1 BED$1,149+2 BEDS$1,474+3 BEDS$1,899+Base Rent$800 - $1,800Required Monthly Fees$99Total Monthly Price$899 - $1,899
Azul Apartments
14441 TC Jester Blvd, Houston, TX 77014 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,129+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$2,325+
CW Cypresswood
708 E Cypresswood Dr, Spring, TX 77373 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $320 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,381+2 BEDS$1,781+3 BEDS$2,281+Base Rent$1,299 - $2,539Required Monthly Fees$82Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,381 - $2,621
The Madison
20130 Schiel Rd, Cypress, TX 77433 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,336+2 BEDS$1,663+3 BEDS$2,001+Base Rent$1,313 - $2,038Required Monthly Fees$23Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,336 - $2,061
Willow Plaza
12752 N Houston Rosslyn Rd, Houston, TX 77086 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,261+2 BEDS$1,661+Base Rent$1,150 - $1,727Required Monthly Fees$111Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,261 - $1,838
Prose Deerbrook
19815 Kenswick Dr, Humble, TX 77338 -
Price Drop. $130 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,263+2 BEDS$1,643+3 BEDS$1,953+Base Rent$1,160 - $2,145Required Monthly Fees$103Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,263 - $2,248
The Madison at City Place
1510 League Line Rd, Conroe, TX 77304 -
Price Drop. $200 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,374+2 BEDS$1,809+Base Rent$1,315 - $2,375Required Monthly Fees$59Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,374 - $2,274
The Westover at West Branch
5550 Dancy Rd, Houston, TX 77041 -
Price Drop. $230 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,696+2 BEDS$2,143+3 BEDS$2,694+Base Rent$1,478 - $2,476Required Monthly Fees$218Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,696 - $2,694
Yardly Cypress
22025 Avalon Landing Ln, Cypress, TX 77433 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,464+2 BEDS$1,930+Base Rent$1,384 - $2,244Required Monthly Fees$80Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,464 - $2,299
Casella 55+ Active Adult Apartments
18381 Terranova West Dr, Spring, TX 77379 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $390 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,350+4 BEDS$2,725+Base Rent$2,225 - $2,990Required Monthly Fees$125Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,350 - $3,115
Skymor Cypress
16931 Olive Brush Ln, Cypress, TX 77429