Apartments for Rent near Sugar Creek Square in Sugar Land, TX - Page 15
-
Price Drop. $171 Off1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,150+3 BEDS$1,419+
-
Price Drop. $277 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,694+3 BEDS$1,994+Base Rent$1,204 - $3,250Required Monthly Fees$111Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,315 - $3,361
Bayou on the Bend
5201 Memorial Dr, Houston, TX 77007 -
Price Drop. $318 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,729+2 BEDS$2,315+Base Rent$1,569 - $6,860Required Monthly Fees$160Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,729 - $2,732
The Grand at La Centerra
2727 Commercial Center Blvd, Katy, TX 77494 -
Price Drop. $226 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,198+2 BEDS$2,548+3 BEDS$2,693+Base Rent$1,078 - $3,097Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,198 - $3,217
Braeswood Place
3838 N Braeswood Blvd, Houston, TX 77025 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,630+2 BEDS$2,118+Base Rent$1,494 - $2,786Required Monthly Fees$128Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,630 - $2,914
The Briscoe River Oaks
2121 Midlane St, Houston, TX 77027 -
Price Drop. $371 OffSTUDIO$1,149+1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,799+
HiLine Heights
145 Heights Blvd, Houston, TX 77007 -
Price Drop. $452 Off1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,599+
The District at Washington
230 T C Jester Blvd, Houston, TX 77007 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,025+2 BEDS$1,290+3 BEDS$1,561+
The Veranda at Centerfield
7700 Willowchase Blvd, Houston, TX 77070 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$965+1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,465+
Briar Forest Lofts
13202 Briar Forest Dr, Houston, TX 77077 -
Price Drop. $175 Off1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,549+
City Park in the Heights
1640 E TC Jester Blvd, Houston, TX 77008 -
1 BED$1,193+2 BEDS$1,605+3 BEDS$1,885+
Heritage Grand at Sienna Apartments
6303 Sienna Ranch Rd, Missouri City, TX 77459 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,942+2 BEDS$2,242+3 BEDS$2,497+Base Rent$1,845 - $4,797Required Monthly Fees$97Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,942 - $2,790
Village on Memorial
15200 Memorial, Houston, TX 77079 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$995+2 BEDS$1,076+3 BEDS$1,320+4 BEDS$1,751+Base Rent$914 - $1,737Required Monthly Fees$81 - $111Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$995 - $1,781
Sutter Ranch
10445 Greens Crossing Blvd, Houston, TX 77038 -
Price Drop. $185 Off1 BED$782+2 BEDS$1,018+3 BEDS$1,507+
SunBlossom Woodlake
2200 S Gessner Rd, Houston, TX 77063 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,265+2 BEDS$1,469+3 BEDS$1,931+Base Rent$1,206 - $4,851Required Monthly Fees$59Total Monthly Price$1,265 - $4,910
Cortland West Houston
15000 Park Row, Houston, TX 77084 -
Price Drop. $166 OffSTUDIO$706+1 BED$818+2 BEDS$889+
SunBlossom Mountain
5909 Ranchester Dr, Houston, TX 77036 -
Price Drop. $325 Off
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,065+2 BEDS$1,285+3 BEDS$1,830+
Crossroads Ranch
12655 Crossroads Park Dr, Houston, TX 77065 -
Price Drop. $148 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,450+Base Rent$994 - $5,091Required Monthly Fees$106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,100 - $1,788
Deseo at Grand Mission
19002 Mission Park Dr, Richmond, TX 77407 -
Price Drop. $581 Off1 BED$1,479+2 BEDS$1,627+3 BEDS$2,286+
Marcella Memorial Heights
3003 Memorial Ct, Houston, TX 77007 -
Price Drop. $439 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,323+2 BEDS$1,846+Base Rent$1,169 - $3,541Required Monthly Fees$154Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,323 - $2,217
Metropole
3616 Richmond Ave, Houston, TX 77046 -
Discounts
-
Price Drop. $116 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$782+2 BEDS$1,251+Base Rent$771 - $1,713Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$782 - $1,579
Scotland Yard
2250 Holly Hall St, Houston, TX 77054 -
Price Drop. $178 Off1 BED$1,098+3 BEDS$2,067+
Radius at Shadow Creek Ranch
2400 Business Center Dr, Pearland, TX 77584 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,389+2 BEDS$1,409+
Marquis at Westchase
2777 Woodland Park Dr, Houston, TX 77082 -
Price Drop. $206 Off1 BED$1,257+2 BEDS$1,684+3 BEDS$2,235+
Marquis at the Reserve
700 Cobia Dr, Katy, TX 77494 -
Price Drop. $261 Off1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$2,046+
Seville at Clay Crossing
21919 Clay Rd, Katy, TX 77449 -
Price Drop. $712 Off1 BED$1,553+2 BEDS$2,526+
27Seventy Lower Heights
2770 Summer St, Houston, TX 77007 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$809+2 BEDS$942+3 BEDS$1,354+
Clear Creek Landing
11717 Beamer Rd, Houston, TX 77089 -
1 BED$1,217+2 BEDS$1,539+3 BEDS$2,876+
The Augusta
2660 Augusta Dr, Houston, TX 77057 -
Price Drop. $208 Off1 BED$1,130+2 BEDS$1,564+3 BEDS$2,099+
Oak Park Trails
2005 S Mason Rd, Katy, TX 77450 -
Price Drop. $470 Off1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,788+3 BEDS$2,216+
San Brisas Apartment Homes
2020 Eldridge Pky, Houston, TX 77077 -
-
1 BED$1,192+2 BEDS$1,510+3 BEDS$1,921+
Estancia San Miguel
13330 West Rd, Houston, TX 77041 -
1 BED$1,090+2 BEDS$1,379+3 BEDS$1,881+
Haven at Eldridge
13115 Whittington Dr, Houston, TX 77077 -
Price Drop. $740 OffSTUDIO$1,076+1 BED$1,206+2 BEDS$1,514+3 BEDS$1,861+
Springs at Summer Park
7210 Reading Rd, Rosenberg, TX 77469 -
Price Drop. $287 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$955+2 BEDS$1,247+Base Rent$889 - $1,533Required Monthly Fees$60Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$955 - $1,593