Apartments for Rent near Royal Woodbridge Plaza in Sugar Land, TX - Page 14
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,117+1 BED$1,297+2 BEDS$1,597+
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$799+2 BEDS$1,075+
Villa Solano Apartments
2501 Westridge St, Houston, TX 77054 -
Price Drop. $391 OffSTUDIO$1,149+1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,799+
HiLine Heights
145 Heights Blvd, Houston, TX 77007 -
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,599+
The District at Washington
230 T C Jester Blvd, Houston, TX 77007 -
Rent Special1 BED$775+2 BEDS$1,075+3 BEDS$1,300+
The Park at Veracruz
3499 Evergreen Dr, Houston, TX 77087 -
Discounts2 BEDS$1,319+3 BEDS$1,526+
Fallbrook Ranch Apartments
411 West Rd, Houston, TX 77038 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,188+2 BEDS$1,399+Base Rent$1,154 - $1,714Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,188 - $1,748
The Trestles Apartments
1201 Dulles Ave, Stafford, TX 77477 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$965+1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,465+
Briar Forest Lofts
13202 Briar Forest Dr, Houston, TX 77077 -
Price Drop. $195 Off1 BED$1,019+2 BEDS$1,367+
SYNC at Kingsland Ranch
21101 Kingsland Blvd, Katy, TX 77450 -
Price Drop. $817 Off
-
Price Drop. $212 Off1 BED$821+2 BEDS$741+3 BEDS$1,364+
Tierra Bella
6833 Beechnut St, Houston, TX 77074 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,221+2 BEDS$1,491+3 BEDS$1,914+
Heritage Grand at Sienna Apartments
6303 Sienna Ranch Rd, Missouri City, TX 77459 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,030+2 BEDS$1,300+
Chasewood Apartments
9717 Cypresswood Dr, Houston, TX 77070 -
Price Drop. $440 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,979+2 BEDS$2,242+3 BEDS$2,497+Base Rent$1,882 - $4,797Required Monthly Fees$97Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,979 - $2,817
Village on Memorial
15200 Memorial, Houston, TX 77079 -
Price Drop. $221 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$930+2 BEDS$1,076+3 BEDS$1,320+4 BEDS$1,751+Base Rent$849 - $1,737Required Monthly Fees$81 - $111Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$930 - $1,781
Sutter Ranch
10445 Greens Crossing Blvd, Houston, TX 77038 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,254+3 BEDS$1,922+Base Rent$999 - $1,932Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$999 - $1,932
The Abbey at Briargrove Park
1202 Seagler Rd, Houston, TX 77042 -
Price Drop. $187 Off
-
Good Value1 BED$787+2 BEDS$1,067+3 BEDS$1,329+
SunBlossom Woodlake
2200 S Gessner Rd, Houston, TX 77063 -
Price Drop. $711 Off
-
Price Drop. $184 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,502+3 BEDS$1,931+Base Rent$1,236 - $4,973Required Monthly Fees$59Total Monthly Price$1,295 - $4,910
Cortland West Houston
15000 Park Row, Houston, TX 77084 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,321+2 BEDS$2,341+3 BEDS$2,696+Base Rent$1,305 - $2,680Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,321 - $2,696
Plaza At River Oaks
1920 W Gray St, Houston, TX 77019 -
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$798+2 BEDS$1,209+3 BEDS$1,549+Base Rent$699 - $1,550Required Monthly Fees$99Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$798 - $1,649
Timberwalk
5635 Timber Creek Place Dr, Houston, TX 77084 -
Price Drop. $291 Off1 BED$1,058+2 BEDS$900+3 BEDS$1,415+
Hawthorne
15770 Bellaire Blvd, Houston, TX 77083 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,188+2 BEDS$1,653+Base Rent$1,123 - $2,038Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,188 - $2,103
Auxo at Memorial
7777 Katy Fwy, Houston, TX 77024 -
Price Drop. $166 OffSTUDIO$746+1 BED$796+2 BEDS$889+
SunBlossom Mountain
5909 Ranchester Dr, Houston, TX 77036 -
Price Drop. $150 Off
-
STUDIO$1,032+1 BED$1,141+2 BEDS$1,571+3 BEDS$2,099+
Oak Park Trails
2005 S Mason Rd, Katy, TX 77450 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,285+3 BEDS$1,680+
Crossroads Ranch
12655 Crossroads Park Dr, Houston, TX 77065 -
Price Drop. $158 Off1 BED$1,126+2 BEDS$1,290+3 BEDS$1,637+
Grand Palms
2931 Barker Cypress Rd, Houston, TX 77084 -
Good Value1 BED$1,120+2 BEDS$1,560+3 BEDS$1,920+
Asheville at Spring Branch
10800 Clay Rd, Houston, TX 77041 -
1 Month Free2 BEDS$1,500+3 BEDS$1,825+4 BEDS$2,100+
The Palms at Memorial Apartments
14814 Perthshire Rd, Houston, TX 77079 -
Price Drop. $379 Off
-
Price Drop. $197 Off
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,147+2 BEDS$1,456+3 BEDS$1,759+
Waterford Place at Riata Ranch Apartments
10880 Barker Cypress Rd, Cypress, TX 77433 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$2,050+3 BEDS$2,895+
The Left Bank
5353 Memorial Dr, Houston, TX 77007 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,196+2 BEDS$1,396+3 BEDS$1,951+Base Rent$1,000 - $2,493Required Monthly Fees$196Total Monthly Price$1,196 - $2,689
Whispering Winds
2902 Whispering Winds Dr, Pearland, TX 77581 -
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,389+2 BEDS$1,451+
Marquis at Westchase
2777 Woodland Park Dr, Houston, TX 77082 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,198+2 BEDS$1,474+3 BEDS$1,948+Base Rent$1,099 - $2,100Required Monthly Fees$99Total Monthly Price$1,198 - $2,199
Discovery at West Road
9404 West Rd, Houston, TX 77064 -
Price Drop. $206 Off1 BED$1,227+2 BEDS$1,675+3 BEDS$2,253+
Marquis at the Reserve
700 Cobia Dr, Katy, TX 77494 -
Price Drop. $581 Off1 BED$1,521+2 BEDS$1,784+3 BEDS$2,524+
Marcella Memorial Heights
3003 Memorial Ct, Houston, TX 77007