Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Wimbledon Plaza in Spring, TX

73,872 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,275+
    2 BEDS
    $1,550+
    3 BEDS
    $1,900+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,275 - $2,245
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,275 - $2,245

    The Abbey at Park Lakes

    4475 Wilson Rd, Humble, TX 77396
    (346) 616-9774
  2. |
    1 BED
    $1,250+
    2 BEDS
    $2,095+
    3 BEDS
    $2,395+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250 - $2,395
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,250 - $2,395

    THE ABBEY AT PRESERVE WAY

    8627 Hufsmith Rd, Tomball, TX 77375
    (832) 610-3610
  3. Price Drop. $265 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,200+
    2 BEDS
    $1,480+
    3 BEDS
    $1,805+

    The JaXon

    4855 Magnolia Cove Dr, Kingwood, TX 77345
    (346) 423-3836
  4. Price Drop. $130 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $859+
    2 BEDS
    $1,299+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$845 - $1,285
    Required Monthly Fees$14
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$859 - $1,299

    5401 Chimney Rock

    5401 Chimney Rock Rd, Houston, TX 77081
    (832) 981-5107
  5. Price Drop. $363 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,331+
    1 BED
    $1,445+
    2 BEDS
    $1,686+
    3 BEDS
    $2,320+

    Ainsley Heights

    700 W Cavalcade St, Houston, TX 77009
    (346) 770-2134
  6. Price Drop. $205 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $774+
    2 BEDS
    $1,184+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$765 - $1,385
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$774 - $1,394

    Pavilion Place

    5402 Renwick Dr, Houston, TX 77081
    (832) 303-7941
  7. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,270+
    2 BEDS
    $3,566+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,098 - $21,800
    Required Monthly Fees$172
    Total Monthly Price$2,270 - $15,405

    Cortland Museum District

    5280 Caroline St, Houston, TX 77004
    (855) 939-3903
  8. Price Drop. $147 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,547+
    2 BEDS
    $2,085+
    3 BEDS
    $2,815+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,415 - $6,813
    Required Monthly Fees$132
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,547 - $6,945

    Village at West University

    5151 Edloe St, Houston, TX 77005
    (832) 979-5003
  9. Price Drop. $749 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $851+
    2 BEDS
    $1,031+
    3 BEDS
    $1,410+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$815 - $1,641
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$851 - $1,677

    Creole on Yorktown

    2400 Yorktown, Houston, TX 77056
    (855) 671-1920
  10. |
    1 BED
    $1,133+
    2 BEDS
    $1,523+
    3 BEDS
    $1,635+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,034 - $1,870
    Required Monthly Fees$99
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,133 - $1,969

    Lakes at 610

    9111 Lakes at 610 Dr, Houston, TX 77054
    (346) 414-0518
  11. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,545+
    2 BEDS
    $2,197+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,539 - $6,232
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,545 - $6,238

    Jackson Hill

    320 Jackson Hill St, Houston, TX 77007
    (832) 558-2963
  12. Price Drop. $296 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,264+
    2 BEDS
    $1,822+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,138 - $18,369
    Required Monthly Fees$126
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,264 - $18,495

    Grove at Wilcrest

    11070 Katy Fwy, Houston, TX 77043
    (346) 420-5170
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

Wimbledon Plaza in Spring, TX

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 73,872 apartments near Wimbledon Plaza Mall in Spring, TX that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Wimbledon Plaza Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Spring, TX!

Education

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.