Apartments for Rent near Wimbledon Plaza in Spring, TX - Page 3
-
Price Drop. $162 Off|1 BED$928+2 BEDS$1,324+3 BEDS$1,670+
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$860+2 BEDS$1,161+3 BEDS$1,758+
The Link
14723 W Oaks Plaza St, Houston, TX 77082 -
Price Drop. $97 Off1 BED$717+2 BEDS$703+3 BEDS$1,268+
Plaza on Hammerly
8515 Hammerly Blvd, Houston, TX 77055 -
Price Drop. $125 Off|1 BED$730+2 BEDS$1,075+3 BEDS$1,500+
Turtle Pointe Apartments
8162 Richmond Ave, Houston, TX 77063 -
Price Drop. $275 Off|
-
Price Drop. $180 Off|
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$895+2 BEDS$1,195+3 BEDS$1,575+
Serenity at Cityside
6061 Beverlyhill St, Houston, TX 77057 -
Price Drop. $277 Off|1 BED$1,119+2 BEDS$1,258+
Memorial at Six
816 Addicks-Howell Rd, Houston, TX 77079 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,133+2 BEDS$1,523+3 BEDS$1,635+Base Rent$1,034 - $1,870Required Monthly Fees$99Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,133 - $1,969
Lakes at 610
9111 Lakes at 610 Dr, Houston, TX 77054 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$970
Boutique Living Near University of Houston
1408 Hughes St, Houston, TX 77023 -
1 BED$795+2 BEDS$1,046+
Villa Nueva Apartments
5300 W Gulf Bank Rd, Houston, TX 77088 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,594+2 BEDS$1,954+3 BEDS$2,404+Base Rent$1,429 - $2,239Required Monthly Fees$165Total Monthly Price$1,594 - $2,404
Preserve at Woodridge
4250 Woodridge Pky, Porter, TX 77365 -
Rent Special
-
|2 BEDS$1,727+3 BEDS$2,007+
The Cottages at Buckshot Landing
33455 Buckshot Ln, Magnolia, TX 77354 -
2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$2,100+
The Cottages at Magnolia
38634 Spur 149 Rd, Magnolia, TX 77354 -
Exceptional Value
-
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,164+2 BEDS$1,324+3 BEDS$1,961+Base Rent$1,129 - $1,956Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,164 - $1,991
Taylor At Copperfield
9125 Highway 6 N, Houston, TX 77095 -
Rent Special
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,185+2 BEDS$1,675+3 BEDS$1,990+
Waterford Trails
21201 Emerald Mist Pky, Spring, TX 77379 -
Price Drop. $180 Off|
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,270+2 BEDS$1,390+3 BEDS$2,220+
Lakefront Villas
1895 Barker Cypress Rd, Houston, TX 77084 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|1 BED$1,149+2 BEDS$1,099+3 BEDS$1,849+
The Club at Stablechase
13504 Schroeder Rd, Houston, TX 77070 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,117+2 BEDS$1,376+
Tanglebrook Apartments
1410 Fountainview Dr, Houston, TX 77057 -
Price Drop. $322 Off|1 BED$699+2 BEDS$955+
Hacienda Bonita Apartments
14403 Ella Blvd, Houston, TX 77014 -
Good Value1 BED$849+2 BEDS$1,125+
Casa Colinas Apartments
10202 Challenger 7 Dr, Houston, TX 77029 -
Price Drop. $214 Off|1 BED$680+2 BEDS$1,040+
North Bend Living
14131 Cornerstone Vlg, Houston, TX 77014 -
Rent Special1 BED$750+2 BEDS$1,035+
Landings At Northpoint
220 Northpoint Dr, Houston, TX 77060 -
Price Drop. $151 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$854+1 BED$825+2 BEDS$1,110+Base Rent$799 - $1,464Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$825 - $1,464
The Abbey At Enclave
1910 Westmead Dr, Houston, TX 77077 -
Price Drop. $282 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,818+2 BEDS$2,443+Base Rent$1,726 - $5,030Required Monthly Fees$92Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,818 - $5,122
2900 West Dallas
2900 W Dallas St, Houston, TX 77019 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,231+2 BEDS$1,511+3 BEDS$1,636+Base Rent$1,200 - $1,625Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,231 - $1,636
IMT Woodland Meadows
25335 Budde Rd, Spring, TX 77380 -
|
-
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $208 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,052+2 BEDS$1,334+Base Rent$983 - $1,599Required Monthly Fees$69Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,052 - $1,668
Westmount at Eldridge
2255 Eldridge Pky, Houston, TX 77077 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,180+2 BEDS$1,515+3 BEDS$1,890+Base Rent$1,180 - $2,247Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,180 - $2,247
The Abbey at Barker Cypress
1760 Barker Cypress Rd, Houston, TX 77084 -
|1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,499+
The Melrose
818 Pinemont Dr, Houston, TX 77018 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,062+2 BEDS$1,314+
Marquis on Westheimer
2742 Jeanetta Dr, Houston, TX 77063 -
Price Drop. $201 Off|1 BED$1,120+2 BEDS$1,133+3 BEDS$1,920+
Villages of Briar Forest
14504 Briar Forest Dr, Houston, TX 77077 -
STUDIO$945+1 BED$1,165+2 BEDS$1,435+
Casa de Dali
2810 Beauchamp St, Houston, TX 77009 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$909+2 BEDS$1,109+3 BEDS$1,429+Base Rent$909 - $1,489Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$909 - $1,489
Arcadia at Westheimer
2503 Panagard Dr, Houston, TX 77082 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,904+2 BEDS$2,649+Base Rent$1,809 - $2,554Required Monthly Fees$95Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,904 - $2,649
Adenine
1755 Wyndale St, Houston, TX 77030 -
Price Drop. $259 Off|1 BED$755+2 BEDS$1,010+
The Huxley at Medical Center
8410 W Bartell Dr, Houston, TX 77054