Apartments for Rent near Village Green Shopping Center in Spring, TX - Page 15
-
Price Drop. $282 Off1 BED$1,135+2 BEDS$1,352+
-
STUDIO$1,135+1 BED$1,135+2 BEDS$1,352+
1300 North Post Oak
1300 N Post Oak Rd, Houston, TX 77055 -
Price Drop. $204 Off
-
1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,625+3 BEDS$1,780+
Franklin Apartments
6620 Gessner Rd, Houston, TX 77040 -
Price Drop. $255 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,320+2 BEDS$1,554+3 BEDS$1,666+Base Rent$1,170 - $2,320Required Monthly Fees$150Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,320 - $2,470
Meritage
4550 N Braeswood Blvd, Houston, TX 77096 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,279+2 BEDS$1,513+3 BEDS$1,731+Base Rent$1,170 - $2,024Required Monthly Fees$109Total Monthly Price$1,279 - $2,133
Preserve At Copperleaf
14811 West Rd, Houston, TX 77095 -
Price Drop. $274 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,149+2 BEDS$1,425+3 BEDS$1,899+Base Rent$1,149 - $1,899Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,149 - $1,899
Preserve at Copper Springs
13333 West Rd, Houston, TX 77041 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,086+2 BEDS$1,465+3 BEDS$1,945+
Anatole at the Pines
1100 S Loop 336 W, Conroe, TX 77304 -
Price Drop. $150 Off
-
Price Drop. $175 Off1 BED$1,085+2 BEDS$1,240+3 BEDS$1,875+
Terraces at Fall Creek
7800 N Sam Houston Pky E, Humble, TX 77396 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$940+2 BEDS$1,175+
Timbers of Deerbrook
9814 FM 1960 Bypass Rd W, Humble, TX 77338 -
Good Value1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,549+3 BEDS$2,299+
Domain at Kirby
1333 Old Spanish Trl, Houston, TX 77054 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,575+3 BEDS$1,930+
Waterstone
2111 Old Holzwarth Rd, Spring, TX 77388 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $181 Off
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,380+3 BEDS$1,940+
Parkside Place
6220 FM 2920 Rd, Spring, TX 77379 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 Month Free
-
STUDIO$950+1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,050+
Skye Ridge Apartments
655 N Sam Houston Pky E, Houston, TX 77060 -
-
1 BED$903+2 BEDS$1,075+3 BEDS$1,236+
NHH Berry
8855 McGallion Rd, Houston, TX 77022 -
Good Value
-
Rent Special
-
Good Value1 BED$799+2 BEDS$1,209+
Vantage Point Apartments
12703 Jones Rd, Houston, TX 77070 -
Rent Special
-
1 BED$1,172+2 BEDS$1,594+
The View at Millstone
2225 Millstone Dr, Houston, TX 77073 -
2 BEDS$1,207+3 BEDS$1,388+4 BEDS$1,542+
Alcott Village
6767 Bennington St, Houston, TX 77028 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,117+1 BED$1,297+2 BEDS$1,597+
Memorial Towers Apartments
5400 Memorial Dr, Houston, TX 77007 -
Price Drop. $226 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,296+2 BEDS$2,487+3 BEDS$2,775+Base Rent$1,176 - $3,097Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,296 - $3,217
Braeswood Place
3838 N Braeswood Blvd, Houston, TX 77025 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,057+2 BEDS$1,351+
Stone Creek at Old Farm Apartments
8585 Woodway Dr, Houston, TX 77063 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,630+2 BEDS$2,118+Base Rent$1,494 - $2,786Required Monthly Fees$128Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,630 - $2,914
The Briscoe River Oaks
2121 Midlane St, Houston, TX 77027 -
Price Drop. $176 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$877+2 BEDS$1,191+Base Rent$634 - $2,904Required Monthly Fees$243Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$877 - $1,325
The Verano
2800 S Dairy Ashford Rd, Houston, TX 77082 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,523+3 BEDS$1,783+
The Henry at Woodland Hills
14807 Woodland Hills Dr, Humble, TX 77396 -
Price Drop. $391 OffSTUDIO$1,199+1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,799+
HiLine Heights
145 Heights Blvd, Houston, TX 77007 -
Price Drop. $452 Off1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,599+
The District at Washington
230 T C Jester Blvd, Houston, TX 77007 -
Discounts
-
1 Month Free1 BED$997+2 BEDS$1,354+3 BEDS$1,624+
The Veranda at Centerfield
7700 Willowchase Blvd, Houston, TX 77070 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$777+2 BEDS$1,144+Base Rent$740 - $2,333Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$777 - $2,370
Pines of Woodforest
90 Uvalde Rd, Houston, TX 77015 -
Price Drop. $136 Off1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,099+3 BEDS$1,530+
Lake Houston Pines
5830 Lake Houston Pky, Houston, TX 77049 -
Price Drop. $245 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$944+2 BEDS$1,070+Base Rent$899 - $1,199Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$944 - $1,244
Lakeshore Villas
19800 Atascocita Shores Dr, Humble, TX 77346 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,095+1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,465+
Briar Forest Lofts
13202 Briar Forest Dr, Houston, TX 77077 -
Price Drop. $175 Off1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,549+
City Park in the Heights
1640 E TC Jester Blvd, Houston, TX 77008