Apartments for Rent near Time Saver Square in Spring, TX - Page 14
-
Price Drop. $110 Off1 BED$978+2 BEDS$1,208+
-
Price Drop. $192 Off2 BEDS$1,115+3 BEDS$1,297+4 BEDS$1,526+
Tidwell Estates Apartments
1200 W Tidwell Rd, Houston, TX 77091 -
Price Drop. $445 Off1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,600+3 BEDS$2,025+
Caroline Post Oak
2525 MCCUE Rd, Houston, TX 77056 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,389+2 BEDS$1,455+
Marquis at Westchase
2777 Woodland Park Dr, Houston, TX 77082 -
Price Drop. $581 Off1 BED$1,521+2 BEDS$1,784+3 BEDS$2,524+
Marcella Memorial Heights
3003 Memorial Ct, Houston, TX 77007 -
1 BED$1,205+2 BEDS$1,542+3 BEDS$1,896+
Estancia San Miguel
13330 West Rd, Houston, TX 77041 -
Price Drop. $305 Off1 BED$1,144+2 BEDS$1,583+3 BEDS$2,313+
Tate Tanglewood
5880 Inwood Dr, Houston, TX 77057 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,074+2 BEDS$1,449+3 BEDS$1,615+Base Rent$975 - $1,875Required Monthly Fees$99Total Monthly Price$1,074 - $1,974
Briar Court Apartments
11250 Briar Forest Dr, Houston, TX 77042 -
Discounts1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,523+3 BEDS$1,973+
The Park at Research Forest
8900 Research Park Dr, The Woodlands, TX 77381 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,553+1 BED$1,798+2 BEDS$2,668+
MAA Greater Heights
655 Yale St, Houston, TX 77007 -
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$1,140+2 BEDS$1,230+3 BEDS$1,623+
The Ambrose
7055 Hollister Rd, Houston, TX 77040 -
1 Month Free1 BED$825+2 BEDS$1,229+
Huntington at Stonefield
13100 Stonefield Dr, Houston, TX 77014 -
Price Drop. $245 OffSTUDIO$1,220+1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,715+
MAA Afton Oaks
3131 W Loop Fwy S, Houston, TX 77027 -
Good Value1 BED$825+2 BEDS$1,099+3 BEDS$1,399+
The Park at Pisa
2410 S Kirkwood Rd, Houston, TX 77077 -
Price Drop. $173 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$858+2 BEDS$1,256+3 BEDS$1,548+Base Rent$810 - $1,835Required Monthly Fees$48Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$858 - $1,883
The Beverly at Shadow Lake
2920 Shadowbrier Dr, Houston, TX 77082 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$719+2 BEDS$1,052+3 BEDS$1,555+
2400 Briarwest Apartments
2400 Briarwest Blvd, Houston, TX 77077 -
Good Value1 BED$980+2 BEDS$1,490+3 BEDS$1,945+
Lyndon
10325 Cypresswood Dr, Houston, TX 77070 -
Price Drop. $200 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,312+2 BEDS$1,701+3 BEDS$2,394+Base Rent$1,210 - $2,292Required Monthly Fees$102Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,312 - $2,394
District at Memorial
10300 Katy Fwy, Houston, TX 77043 -
Discounts1 BED$1,077+2 BEDS$1,471+
Northgate Oaks Apartments
14723 TC Jester Blvd, Houston, TX 77069 -
Discounts1 BED$1,143+2 BEDS$1,185+3 BEDS$1,789+
Artisan at Lake Wyndemere
2109 Sawdust Rd, The Woodlands, TX 77380 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,070+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,880+
Alanza Brook
3030 Dunvale Rd, Houston, TX 77063 -
Price Drop. $306 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,487+2 BEDS$1,927+3 BEDS$2,277+Base Rent$1,456 - $9,770Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,487 - $2,277
Retreat at The Woodlands
4400 College Park Dr, The Woodlands, TX 77384 -
Price Drop. $176 Off1 BED$791+2 BEDS$1,026+3 BEDS$1,289+
Artisan West
8300 Sands Point Dr, Houston, TX 77036 -
1 BED$1,665+2 BEDS$2,890+3 BEDS$3,997+
Pearl Residences
10401 Town and Country Way, Houston, TX 77024 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,151+2 BEDS$1,688+3 BEDS$2,141+4 BEDS$2,650+
Berkshire Woodland
2443 FM 1488, Conroe, TX 77384 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,425+
Haven at Augusta Woods
8011 Augusta Pines Dr, Spring, TX 77389 -
Price Drop. $239 Off1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,345+3 BEDS$1,818+
Enclave at Woodland Lakes
300 Enclave Dr, Conroe, TX 77384 -
Good Value
-
1 BED$1,296+2 BEDS$1,732+3 BEDS$2,295+
Lakeside Row Apartments
11250 Mason Rd, Cypress, TX 77433 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,197+2 BEDS$1,460+3 BEDS$2,136+
Caldwell
2218 Greenhouse Rd, Houston, TX 77084 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,304+2 BEDS$1,777+
Monarch Exchange
21603 Spring Plaza Dr, Spring, TX 77388 -
1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,557+3 BEDS$2,201+
Savannah Oaks in Spring
21000 Gosling Rd, Spring, TX 77388 -
Price Drop. $712 Off1 BED$1,351+2 BEDS$2,150+
27Seventy Lower Heights
2770 Summer St, Houston, TX 77007 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,365+2 BEDS$1,780+3 BEDS$2,855+
Park at WestCreek
2350 Westcreek Ln, Houston, TX 77027 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$859+1 BED$859+2 BEDS$1,412+Base Rent$755 - $2,878Required Monthly Fees$104Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$859 - $2,982
Houston House
1617 Fannin St, Houston, TX 77002 -
Rent Special1 BED$920+2 BEDS$1,320+3 BEDS$1,723+
Oak Grove
10770 Barely Ln, Houston, TX 77070 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,080+2 BEDS$1,200+3 BEDS$1,545+
Weston at Copperfield
15125 West Rd, Houston, TX 77095 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$828+2 BEDS$1,278+Base Rent$714 - $1,275Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$828 - $1,317
Mandalay At Shadow Lake
12430 Oxford Park Dr, Houston, TX 77082 -
Price Drop. $589 Off1 BED$1,532+2 BEDS$1,806+3 BEDS$2,181+
San Brisas Apartment Homes
2020 Eldridge Pky, Houston, TX 77077 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$789+2 BEDS$1,069+3 BEDS$1,429+
La Caliza
22820 Imperial Valley Dr, Houston, TX 77073