Apartments for Rent near Shops at Louetta Oaks in Spring, TX - Page 7
-
Price Drop. $210 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,507+2 BEDS$1,982+3 BEDS$3,339+Base Rent$1,392 - $4,851Required Monthly Fees$115Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,507 - $3,339
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,051+2 BEDS$1,354+3 BEDS$1,824+
Marquis at Kingwood
27600 Kings Manor Dr N, Kingwood, TX 77339 -
Price Drop. $185 Off
-
Price Drop. $451 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,497+2 BEDS$2,211+Base Rent$1,274 - $3,598Required Monthly Fees$123Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,497 - $3,721
WaterWall Place
2801 Waterwall Dr, Houston, TX 77056 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,386+1 BED$1,654+2 BEDS$2,186+Base Rent$1,230 - $2,980Required Monthly Fees$156Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,386 - $3,136
The Rice
909 Texas Ave, Houston, TX 77002 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,675+3 BEDS$2,015+
Galleria Parc Apartments
3363 McCue Rd, Houston, TX 77056 -
Good Value|1 BED$925+2 BEDS$1,050+3 BEDS$1,430+
The Aubrey
2310 Crescent Park Dr, Houston, TX 77077 -
Price Drop. $282 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,815+2 BEDS$2,441+Base Rent$1,723 - $5,259Required Monthly Fees$92Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,815 - $5,351
2900 West Dallas
2900 W Dallas St, Houston, TX 77019 -
Price Drop. $358 Off|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,206+2 BEDS$1,491+3 BEDS$1,816+Base Rent$1,195 - $1,805Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,206 - $1,816
IMT Woodland Meadows
25335 Budde Rd, Spring, TX 77380 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,052+2 BEDS$1,391+Base Rent$983 - $1,807Required Monthly Fees$69Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,052 - $1,876
Westmount at Eldridge
2255 Eldridge Pky, Houston, TX 77077 -
Price Drop. $180 Off|
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,064+2 BEDS$1,303+
Marquis on Westheimer
2742 Jeanetta Dr, Houston, TX 77063 -
Price Drop. $334 Off
-
Price Drop. $237 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,152+2 BEDS$1,386+Base Rent$1,094 - $1,951Required Monthly Fees$58Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,152 - $1,703
The Commons at Hollyhock
5751 Greenhouse Rd, Katy, TX 77449 -
1 Month Free|
-
Good Value|1 BED$678+2 BEDS$1,199+3 BEDS$1,349+
Country Club Place Apartments
950 Villa De Matel Rd, Houston, TX 77023 -
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,641+2 BEDS$1,874+Base Rent$1,564 - $2,555Required Monthly Fees$54Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,641 - $2,609
High Point Uptown
807 S Post Oak Ln, Houston, TX 77056 -
Price Drop. $230 Off
-
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,255+1 BED$1,316+2 BEDS$1,899+
The Vic on Park Row
18210 Park Row, Houston, TX 77084 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,322+1 BED$1,565+2 BEDS$2,026+3 BEDS$2,911+
Marq 31
3131 Timmons Ln, Houston, TX 77027 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$859+2 BEDS$1,060+3 BEDS$1,434+Base Rent$821 - $1,561Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$859 - $1,599
3 Corners West
10105 Kempwood Dr, Houston, TX 77080 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,001+2 BEDS$3,314+3 BEDS$5,944+Base Rent$1,893 - $6,964Required Monthly Fees$108Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,001 - $5,944
Vantage Med Center
1911 Holcombe Blvd, Houston, TX 77030 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Price Drop. $125 Off|1 BED$1,095+2 BEDS$1,395+
Willow Creek Apartments
9530 FM 2920 Rd, Tomball, TX 77375 -
Price Drop. $150 Off1 BED$799+2 BEDS$1,175+3 BEDS$1,400+4 BEDS$1,750+
Township
401 S Bender Ave, Humble, TX 77338 -
Price Drop. $225 Off|
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,606+2 BEDS$2,047+3 BEDS$2,331+Base Rent$1,548 - $7,716Required Monthly Fees$58Total Monthly Price$1,606 - $5,461
Cortland North Haven
17802 Mound Rd, Cypress, TX 77433 -
Price Drop. $167 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,194+2 BEDS$1,382+Base Rent$1,126 - $3,904Required Monthly Fees$68Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,194 - $3,972
Town Center Crossing
2727 Bens Branch Dr, Kingwood, TX 77339 -
Price Drop. $160 Off|1 BED$1,010+2 BEDS$1,170+3 BEDS$2,070+
Centre at Columbia Court
5500 Sampson St, Houston, TX 77004 -
Price Drop. $120 Off
-
Price Drop. $208 Off|1 BED$804+2 BEDS$929+3 BEDS$1,389+
Mustang on the Trail
2135 Lake Hills Dr, Kingwood, TX 77339 -
Price Drop. $242 Off|STUDIO$1,225+1 BED$1,276+2 BEDS$1,577+
Flats on Tanglewilde
2630 Tanglewilde St, Houston, TX 77063 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,625+1 BED$1,510+2 BEDS$2,140+3 BEDS$2,825+
Whitmore
225 S Heights Blvd, Houston, TX 77007 -
Price Drop. $248 Off|
-
Good Value|
-
2 Months Free1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,949+3 BEDS$2,385+
Soltera Rolling Pines
2400 Montgomery Park Blvd, Conroe, TX 77304 -
Price Drop. $300 Off|
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,856+2 BEDS$2,663+Base Rent$1,799 - $3,496Required Monthly Fees$27 - $57Total Monthly Price$1,856 - $3,553
Lenox Heights
333 W 24th St, Houston, TX 77008 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,117+2 BEDS$1,387+3 BEDS$1,560+Base Rent$1,095 - $2,020Required Monthly Fees$22Total Monthly Price$1,117 - $2,042
Metro Midtown
2350 Bagby St, Houston, TX 77006 -