Apartments for Rent near Scenic Gardens Plaza in Spring, TX - Page 7
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,078+2 BEDS$1,382+3 BEDS$1,898+
-
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,112+2 BEDS$1,501+3 BEDS$1,903+Base Rent$1,055 - $2,470Required Monthly Fees$57Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,112 - $2,527
The Grayson
4115 Louetta Rd, Spring, TX 77388 -
Price Drop. $141 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,010+2 BEDS$1,442+3 BEDS$1,738+Base Rent$1,010 - $1,889Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,010 - $1,889
Willowbend
9393 FM 1960 Bypass Rd W, Humble, TX 77338 -
Price Drop. $154 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,296+2 BEDS$1,716+Base Rent$1,246 - $3,351Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,296 - $2,192
Everly Apartments
2827 Dunvale Rd, Houston, TX 77063 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,684+1 BED$1,969+2 BEDS$2,575+3 BEDS$6,355+Base Rent$1,595 - $6,266Required Monthly Fees$89Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,684 - $6,355
Latitude Med Center
1850 Old Main St, Houston, TX 77030 -
Price Drop. $167 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,429+1 BED$1,289+2 BEDS$1,994+Base Rent$1,172 - $3,309Required Monthly Fees$117Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,289 - $3,426
611 Shepherd
611 Shepherd Dr, Houston, TX 77007 -
Price Drop. $319 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,451+2 BEDS$2,094+Base Rent$1,312 - $6,618Required Monthly Fees$139Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,451 - $2,447
299 West Gray
299 W Gray St, Houston, TX 77019 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,234+1 BED$1,284+2 BEDS$1,790+3 BEDS$2,348+Base Rent$1,085 - $6,963Required Monthly Fees$149 - $164Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,234 - $2,363
The Parkway on Westlake
16848 West Lake Houston Pky, Humble, TX 77346 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,494+2 BEDS$2,803+3 BEDS$5,260+
The McAdams at Memorial City
12000 Barryknoll Ln, Houston, TX 77024 -
Price Drop. $139 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,140+2 BEDS$1,547+3 BEDS$2,048+Base Rent$1,071 - $2,445Required Monthly Fees$69Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,140 - $2,048
The Kacey at Kingwood Apartments
21919 Northpark Dr, Kingwood, TX 77339 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,495+1 BED$1,530+2 BEDS$2,195+3 BEDS$3,095+
2111 Austin Apartments
2111 Austin St, Houston, TX 77002 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,514+2 BEDS$3,915+3 BEDS$14,173+Base Rent$2,514 - $21,894Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,514 - $21,894
The Driscoll at River Oaks
1958 W Gray St, Houston, TX 77019 -
Price Drop. $576 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,764+2 BEDS$2,371+3 BEDS$3,181+Base Rent$1,723 - $4,888Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,764 - $3,338
Reverie at River Hollow
1317 Post Oak Park Dr, Houston, TX 77027 -
Price Drop. $296 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,236+2 BEDS$1,651+3 BEDS$2,051+Base Rent$1,156 - $2,227Required Monthly Fees$55Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,236 - $2,282
Bellrock Market Station
24002 Colonial Pky, Katy, TX 77493 -
Price Drop. $441 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,468+2 BEDS$1,985+Base Rent$1,394 - $2,324Required Monthly Fees$74Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,468 - $2,398
Bellrock Sawyer Yards
1215 Sawyer St, Houston, TX 77007 -
Price Drop. $439 Off|1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,610+3 BEDS$2,373+
Cue Luxury Apartments
20211 Logenbaugh Rd, Cypress, TX 77433 -
Price Drop. $209 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,128+1 BED$1,263+2 BEDS$1,612+3 BEDS$2,462+Base Rent$994 - $6,859Required Monthly Fees$134Total Monthly Price$1,128 - $2,462
The Sarah at Lake Houston
17571 W Lake Houston Pky, Humble, TX 77346 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,848+2 BEDS$2,742+Base Rent$1,731 - $2,652Required Monthly Fees$90Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,848 - $2,742
Alta River Oaks
3636 W Dallas St, Houston, TX 77019 -
Price Drop. $442 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,150+1 BED$2,150+2 BEDS$4,086+3 BEDS$6,050+Base Rent$2,044 - $13,824Required Monthly Fees$106 - $156Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,150 - $13,980
Parkside Residences
808 Crawford St, Houston, TX 77002 -
Rent Special|
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,878+2 BEDS$3,162+Base Rent$1,761 - $5,441Required Monthly Fees$117Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,878 - $3,854
Chelsea Museum District
4641 Montrose, Houston, TX 77006 -
Price Drop. $254 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,544+1 BED$2,169+2 BEDS$2,931+Base Rent$1,455 - $5,006Required Monthly Fees$89Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,544 - $3,416
Montrose at Buffalo Bayou
1320 Montrose Blvd, Houston, TX 77019 -
Price Drop. $846 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,227+1 BED$1,411+2 BEDS$1,855+3 BEDS$2,552+Base Rent$1,170 - $2,783Required Monthly Fees$57Total Monthly Price$1,227 - $2,840
Boardwalk Lofts
122 Lakeview Way, Katy, TX 77494 -
Price Drop. $392 Off|1 BED$1,206+2 BEDS$1,760+3 BEDS$2,125+
Icon at Yorktown
15831 Yorktown Crossing Pky, Houston, TX 77084 -
Good Value|1 BED$985+2 BEDS$1,355+3 BEDS$2,022+
Cathedral Lakes
698 Basilica Bay Dr, Spring, TX 77386 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,094+2 BEDS$1,568+3 BEDS$1,990+Base Rent$1,059 - $3,768Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,094 - $2,000
Hue on Greenhouse
2411 Greenhouse Rd, Houston, TX 77084 -
Price Drop. $253 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,127+1 BED$1,137+2 BEDS$1,625+3 BEDS$2,339+Base Rent$1,092 - $3,942Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,127 - $2,339
Brea Luxury Apartments
3200 Peek Rd, Katy, TX 77449 -
Price Drop. $374 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,191+2 BEDS$1,534+3 BEDS$2,351+Base Rent$1,126 - $2,652Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,191 - $2,351
Cyan Cinco Ranch Apartments
21650 FM 1093, Richmond, TX 77407 -
Price Drop. $209 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,124+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,781+Base Rent$1,075 - $1,842Required Monthly Fees$49Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,124 - $1,891
Encore Rise
800 N FM 3083 W, Conroe, TX 77303 -
1 BED$1,074+2 BEDS$1,282+3 BEDS$1,474+
Green Oaks
1475 Gears Rd, Houston, TX 77067 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,251+1 BED$1,691+2 BEDS$2,190+Base Rent$1,136 - $4,136Required Monthly Fees$115Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,251 - $4,251
Art House Sawyer Yards
2121 Edwards St, Houston, TX 77007 -
Price Drop. $429 Off1 BED$1,060+2 BEDS$1,209+3 BEDS$1,598+
Urban Oaks at Conroe
2086 Porter Rd, Conroe, TX 77301 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,233+2 BEDS$1,576+
Creekside Park The Grove
8440 Creekside Green Dr, The Woodlands, TX 77375 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,465+2 BEDS$1,777+Base Rent$1,465 - $2,002Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,465 - $2,002
Lakeview at Westpark
18313 FM 1093, Richmond, TX 77407 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,189+2 BEDS$1,509+
The Keegan at Mission Glen
17000 Bissonnet St, Richmond, TX 77407 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,382+2 BEDS$1,658+3 BEDS$2,570+
Starling At Bridgeland
16200 Bridgeland Highschool Dr, Cypress, TX 77433 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,389+1 BED$1,659+2 BEDS$1,309+4 BEDS$1,229+
Life Tower
6919 Main St, Houston, TX 77030 -
Price Drop. $204 Off|STUDIO$1,312+1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,770+
Lumen
2400 W Dallas St, Houston, TX 77019 -
Price Drop. $167 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,357+2 BEDS$1,681+Base Rent$1,251 - $2,241Required Monthly Fees$106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,357 - $2,347
Bellrock Memorial
1148 Silber Rd, Houston, TX 77055 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,098+2 BEDS$1,478+3 BEDS$1,823+
The Tennyson at Tomball
9102 FM 2920, Tomball, TX 77375 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,442+1 BED$2,135+2 BEDS$2,325+
The Laura
2810 Riverby Rd, Houston, TX 77020 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,147+2 BEDS$1,425+
The Standard at Champions
6701 FM 1960 Rd W, Houston, TX 77069