Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Louetta Road Shopping Center in Spring, TX - Page 7

73,193 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $576 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,814+
    2 BEDS
    $2,488+
    3 BEDS
    $3,024+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,773 - $4,695
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,814 - $3,292

    Reverie at River Hollow

    1317 Post Oak Park Dr, Houston, TX 77027
    (346) 241-1976
  2. Price Drop. $296 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,226+
    2 BEDS
    $1,629+
    3 BEDS
    $2,051+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,171 - $2,227
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,226 - $2,282

    Bellrock Market Station

    24002 Colonial Pky, Katy, TX 77493
    (832) 838-4996
  3. Price Drop. $441 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,468+
    2 BEDS
    $1,985+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,394 - $2,324
    Required Monthly Fees$74
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,468 - $2,398

    Bellrock Sawyer Yards

    1215 Sawyer St, Houston, TX 77007
    (346) 226-2694
  4. Price Drop. $209 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,128+
    1 BED
    $1,263+
    2 BEDS
    $1,612+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$994 - $5,660
    Required Monthly Fees$134
    Total Monthly Price$1,128 - $2,025

    The Sarah at Lake Houston

    17571 W Lake Houston Pky, Humble, TX 77346
    (346) 616-1859
  5. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,848+
    2 BEDS
    $2,742+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,758 - $2,652
    Required Monthly Fees$90
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,848 - $2,742

    Alta River Oaks

    3636 W Dallas St, Houston, TX 77019
    (832) 981-3364
  6. Price Drop. $442 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,965+
    1 BED
    $1,965+
    2 BEDS
    $4,196+
    3 BEDS
    $6,050+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,859 - $13,824
    Required Monthly Fees$106 - $156
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,965 - $13,980

    Parkside Residences

    808 Crawford St, Houston, TX 77002
    (844) 334-1195
  7. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,878+
    2 BEDS
    $3,164+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,761 - $5,444
    Required Monthly Fees$117
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,878 - $3,856

    Chelsea Museum District

    4641 Montrose, Houston, TX 77006
    (832) 979-2550
  8. Price Drop. $254 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,544+
    1 BED
    $2,169+
    2 BEDS
    $2,931+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,455 - $5,006
    Required Monthly Fees$89
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,544 - $3,416

    Montrose at Buffalo Bayou

    1320 Montrose Blvd, Houston, TX 77019
    (832) 251-7354
  9. Price Drop. $442 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,227+
    1 BED
    $1,411+
    2 BEDS
    $1,835+
    3 BEDS
    $2,552+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,170 - $2,783
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$1,227 - $2,840

    Boardwalk Lofts

    122 Lakeview Way, Katy, TX 77494
    (832) 934-9815
  10. 1 BED
    $1,093+
    2 BEDS
    $1,564+
    3 BEDS
    $1,999+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,058 - $3,760
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,093 - $2,009

    Hue on Greenhouse

    2411 Greenhouse Rd, Houston, TX 77084
    (832) 241-8608
  11. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,137+
    1 BED
    $1,137+
    2 BEDS
    $1,618+
    3 BEDS
    $2,339+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,102 - $3,928
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,137 - $2,339

    Brea Luxury Apartments

    3200 Peek Rd, Katy, TX 77449
    (832) 536-7909
  12. Price Drop. $209 Off
    1 BED
    $1,092+
    2 BEDS
    $1,450+
    3 BEDS
    $1,746+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,043 - $1,807
    Required Monthly Fees$49
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,092 - $1,856

    Encore Rise

    800 N FM 3083 W, Conroe, TX 77303
    (936) 506-2764
  13. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,251+
    1 BED
    $1,681+
    2 BEDS
    $2,190+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,136 - $4,136
    Required Monthly Fees$115
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,251 - $4,251

    Art House Sawyer Yards

    2121 Edwards St, Houston, TX 77007
    (832) 979-6854
  14. Price Drop. $175 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,024+
    2 BEDS
    $1,565+
    3 BEDS
    $2,249+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$884 - $2,109
    Required Monthly Fees$140
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,024 - $2,249

    Domain Town Center

    7100 Uvalde Rd, Houston, TX 77049
    (346) 258-5887
  15. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,389+
    1 BED
    $1,659+
    2 BEDS
    $1,309+
    4 BEDS
    $1,229+

    Life Tower

    6919 Main St, Houston, TX 77030
    (832) 803-0320
  16. Price Drop. $167 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,350+
    2 BEDS
    $1,662+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,244 - $2,241
    Required Monthly Fees$106
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,350 - $2,347

    Bellrock Memorial

    1148 Silber Rd, Houston, TX 77055
    (832) 243-7424
  17. Price Drop. $169 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,130+
    2 BEDS
    $1,758+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,070 - $4,468
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,130 - $1,869

    Prose Hardy Yards

    1550 Burnett St, Houston, TX 77009
    (832) 979-7086
  18. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,885+
    1 BED
    $1,960+
    2 BEDS
    $2,873+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,750 - $3,100
    Required Monthly Fees$135
    Total Monthly Price$1,885 - $3,235

    Alexan Junction Heights

    3003 Summer St, Houston, TX 77007
    (346) 326-2669
  19. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,316+
    1 BED
    $1,521+
    2 BEDS
    $2,581+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,200 - $2,950
    Required Monthly Fees$116
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,316 - $3,066

    The Oliver

    2305 Summer St, Houston, TX 77007
    (346) 214-4717
  20. Price Drop. $160 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,099+
    2 BEDS
    $1,608+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,049 - $1,683
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,099 - $1,733

    Prose in the Pines

    1575 League Line Rd, Conroe, TX 77304
    (936) 286-4899
  21. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,495+
    2 BEDS
    $1,910+
    3 BEDS
    $2,975+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,495 - $2,975
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,495 - $2,975

    Residences at Kingwood

    6519 Kings Glen Dr, Kingwood, TX 77346
    (833) 573-3066
  22. Price Drop. $262 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,441+
    2 BEDS
    $1,817+
    3 BEDS
    $2,466+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,173 - $4,121
    Required Monthly Fees$268 - $293
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,441 - $2,571

    Territory at 2920

    3880 FM 2920 Rd, Spring, TX 77388
    (346) 770-3207
  23. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,463+
    2 BEDS
    $1,757+
    3 BEDS
    $2,573+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,340 - $2,540
    Required Monthly Fees$123 - $133
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,463 - $2,673

    Alta Cypress Springs

    6810 Fry Rd, Katy, TX 77449
    (470) 552-9144
  24. 1 BED
    $1,374+
    2 BEDS
    $1,849+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,315 - $2,375
    Required Monthly Fees$59
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,374 - $2,274

    The Westover at West Branch

    5550 Dancy Rd, Houston, TX 77041
    (346) 251-8745
  25. Price Drop. $191 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,460+
    2 BEDS
    $1,785+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,225 - $1,992
    Required Monthly Fees$235
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,460 - $2,227

    Alexan Magnolia

    4255 Magnolia Village Dr, Magnolia, TX 77354
    (936) 286-4743
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 7 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.