Apartments for Rent near Cypresswood Crossing in Spring, TX - Page 17
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,591+2 BEDS$1,875+3 BEDS$2,340+Base Rent$1,579 - $9,079Required Monthly Fees$12Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,591 - $9,091
-
Price Drop. $249 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,121+1 BED$1,361+2 BEDS$1,851+3 BEDS$2,986+Base Rent$1,035 - $3,072Required Monthly Fees$86Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,121 - $3,158
4001 Midtown
4001 Fannin St, Houston, TX 77004 -
Rent Special1 BED$865+2 BEDS$1,130+3 BEDS$1,450+
Las Rocas
5810 Fondren Rd, Houston, TX 77036 -
Price Drop. $190 Off
-
Price Drop. $354 Off
-
1 Month Free1 BED$985+2 BEDS$1,069+3 BEDS$1,757+
Walden of Westchase
2828 Rogerdale Rd, Houston, TX 77042 -
Price Drop. $277 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,192+2 BEDS$1,749+3 BEDS$2,088+Base Rent$1,081 - $3,250Required Monthly Fees$111Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,192 - $3,361
Bayou on the Bend
5201 Memorial Dr, Houston, TX 77007 -
1 BED$1,090+2 BEDS$1,379+3 BEDS$1,936+
Haven at Eldridge
13115 Whittington Dr, Houston, TX 77077 -
-
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,149+3 BEDS$1,299+
City Parc II at West Oaks Apartments
3530 Green Crest Dr, Houston, TX 77082 -
Price Drop. $311 Off1 BED$1,487+2 BEDS$1,915+3 BEDS$2,368+
The Millennium Six Pines
10200 Six Pines Dr, The Woodlands, TX 77380 -
Price Drop. $167 Off1 BED$779+2 BEDS$1,200+3 BEDS$1,643+
The Atrium At 5606
5606 Bissonnet St, Houston, TX 77081 -
Price Drop. $433 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,763+2 BEDS$2,315+3 BEDS$3,651+Base Rent$1,603 - $13,943Required Monthly Fees$160Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,763 - $3,839
The Grand at La Centerra
2727 Commercial Center Blvd, Katy, TX 77494 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $226 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,296+2 BEDS$2,482+3 BEDS$2,820+Base Rent$1,176 - $3,097Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,296 - $3,217
Braeswood Place
3838 N Braeswood Blvd, Houston, TX 77025 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,055+2 BEDS$1,346+
Stone Creek at Old Farm Apartments
8585 Woodway Dr, Houston, TX 77063 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,630+2 BEDS$2,118+Base Rent$1,494 - $2,786Required Monthly Fees$128Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,630 - $2,914
The Briscoe River Oaks
2121 Midlane St, Houston, TX 77027 -
Price Drop. $176 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$877+2 BEDS$1,191+Base Rent$634 - $2,922Required Monthly Fees$243Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$877 - $1,316
The Verano
2800 S Dairy Ashford Rd, Houston, TX 77082 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$799+2 BEDS$1,075+
Villa Solano Apartments
2501 Westridge St, Houston, TX 77054 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$970+2 BEDS$1,523+3 BEDS$1,783+
The Henry at Woodland Hills
14807 Woodland Hills Dr, Humble, TX 77396 -
Price Drop. $391 OffSTUDIO$1,149+1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,799+
HiLine Heights
145 Heights Blvd, Houston, TX 77007 -
Price Drop. $452 Off1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,599+
The District at Washington
230 T C Jester Blvd, Houston, TX 77007 -
Discounts
-
Price Drop. $271 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,063+2 BEDS$1,313+Base Rent$949 - $1,400Required Monthly Fees$114Total Monthly Price$1,063 - $1,514
Broadstone Briar Forest
2215 Avenida Ln, Houston, TX 77077 -
2 BEDS$1,319+3 BEDS$1,526+
Fallbrook Ranch Apartments
411 West Rd, Houston, TX 77038 -
Price Drop. $670 Off
-
Rent Special1 BED$819+2 BEDS$1,199+
Woodlake Townhomes & Apartments
2600 Westerland Dr, Houston, TX 77063 -
1 Month Free1 BED$993+2 BEDS$1,318+3 BEDS$1,624+
The Veranda at Centerfield
7700 Willowchase Blvd, Houston, TX 77070 -
Rent Special
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$749+2 BEDS$1,116+Base Rent$740 - $2,317Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$749 - $2,326
Pines of Woodforest
90 Uvalde Rd, Houston, TX 77015 -
-
Price Drop. $136 Off1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,099+3 BEDS$1,530+
Lake Houston Pines
5830 Lake Houston Pky, Houston, TX 77049 -
Price Drop. $245 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$944+2 BEDS$1,070+Base Rent$899 - $1,340Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$944 - $1,385
Lakeshore Villas
19800 Atascocita Shores Dr, Humble, TX 77346 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,095+1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,465+
Briar Forest Lofts
13202 Briar Forest Dr, Houston, TX 77077 -
Price Drop. $211 Off1 BED$1,054+2 BEDS$1,367+
SYNC at Kingsland Ranch
21101 Kingsland Blvd, Katy, TX 77450 -
Price Drop. $175 Off1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,549+
City Park in the Heights
1640 E TC Jester Blvd, Houston, TX 77008 -
Price Drop. $294 Off
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,365+2 BEDS$1,780+3 BEDS$2,855+
Park at WestCreek
2350 Westcreek Ln, Houston, TX 77027 -
Price Drop. $581 Off1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,199+
The Grand on Memorial
15135 Memorial Dr, Houston, TX 77079 -
Price Drop. $212 Off
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$859+1 BED$812+2 BEDS$1,408+Base Rent$708 - $2,878Required Monthly Fees$104Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$812 - $2,982
Houston House
1617 Fannin St, Houston, TX 77002 -
Rent Special1 BED$905+2 BEDS$1,320+3 BEDS$1,770+
Oak Grove
10770 Barely Ln, Houston, TX 77070