Apartments for Rent near Carroll Oaks in Southlake, TX - Page 9
-
Price Drop. $337 Off1 BED$1,190+2 BEDS$1,463+3 BEDS$2,175+
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,042+2 BEDS$1,244+3 BEDS$1,431+
Westview Heights at Denton
2000 FM1173, Denton, TX 76207 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,505+1 BED$1,665+2 BEDS$2,300+Base Rent$1,435 - $3,031Required Monthly Fees$70Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,505 - $2,520
The Elara
12099 Luna Rd, Farmers Branch, TX 75234 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $226 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,235+2 BEDS$1,368+3 BEDS$1,768+Base Rent$1,067 - $2,420Required Monthly Fees$168Total Monthly Price$1,235 - $2,588
Jefferson Ederville
8157 Ederville Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76120 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$1,985+
Dream Marine Creek
5222 Shadydell dr, Fort Worth, TX 76135 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,279+2 BEDS$1,623+Base Rent$1,145 - $1,815Required Monthly Fees$134Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,279 - $1,949
Birchway Denton (TX)
1710 Northstar Rd, Denton, TX 76208 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,675+2 BEDS$2,480+Base Rent$1,495 - $2,615Required Monthly Fees$180Total Monthly Price$1,675 - $2,795
The Winslow
2200 E State Highway 121, Lewisville, TX 75056 -
Discounts
-
Price Drop. $475 OffSTUDIO$1,895+1 BED$1,874+2 BEDS$2,620+3 BEDS$3,675+
Modera St. Paul
400 South St Paul st, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Price Drop. $350 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,468+1 BED$1,733+2 BEDS$2,538+Base Rent$1,325 - $3,195Required Monthly Fees$143Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,468 - $3,338
Alta Park Central
12389 Merit Dr, Dallas, TX 75251 -
Good Value1 BED$2,299+2 BEDS$2,500+3 BEDS$3,995+
The Collection Townhomes
2206 Moser Ave, Dallas, TX 75206 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,400+1 BED$1,871+2 BEDS$2,511+3 BEDS$3,281+Base Rent$1,274 - $5,082Required Monthly Fees$126Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,400 - $3,366
Jefferson Grandscape
4050 Destination Dr, The Colony, TX 75056 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,167+2 BEDS$1,961+3 BEDS$2,535+Base Rent$1,131 - $3,375Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,167 - $3,411
Alpine Village
965 Duncan Perry Rd, Grand Prairie, TX 75050 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,977+2 BEDS$2,393+3 BEDS$2,622+Base Rent$1,864 - $2,571Required Monthly Fees$113Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,977 - $2,684
Yardly Eden
1841 Mansfield Webb Rd, Arlington, TX 76002 -
Price Drop. $275 Off|2 BEDS$2,015+3 BEDS$2,290+
Inspire Homes Bonds Ranch
10200 Mapleshade Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76177 -
2 Months Free|
-
Price Drop. $375 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,705+2 BEDS$1,885+3 BEDS$2,345+Base Rent$1,600 - $3,065Required Monthly Fees$105Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,705 - $3,170
Casona Grand Prairie
3900 Robinson Rd, Grand Prairie, TX 75052 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,254+1 BED$1,404+2 BEDS$1,923+
The Dawson on 360
9584 Eden Rd, Arlington, TX 76002 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,100+1 BED$1,418+2 BEDS$2,070+3 BEDS$2,705+
Fairway North Fields
3900 PGA Pky, Frisco, TX 75033 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,670+2 BEDS$2,119+3 BEDS$2,519+
The Village at Golden Triangle
3820 Golden Triangle Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76244 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,637+2 BEDS$2,302+3 BEDS$2,972+Base Rent$1,410 - $2,905Required Monthly Fees$227Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,637 - $3,132
Aura Main Street
400 W Main St, Lewisville, TX 75057 -
Price Drop. $200 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,296+2 BEDS$1,575+3 BEDS$2,251+Base Rent$1,260 - $2,410Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,296 - $2,446
Alta Monarch Crossing
1250 Randall St, Denton, TX 76207 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,542+2 BEDS$2,143+3 BEDS$3,008+Base Rent$1,400 - $3,103Required Monthly Fees$142Total Monthly Price$1,542 - $3,028
Adair
2036 Oak Grove Ln, Aubrey, TX 76227 -
Good Value|
-
Good Value|
-
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,260+1 BED$1,486+2 BEDS$2,065+
EVIVA Trinity Mills Station
1455 Moonrise Ave, Carrollton, TX 75006 -
Price Drop. $566 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,362+1 BED$1,667+2 BEDS$2,327+3 BEDS$3,263+Base Rent$1,199 - $3,747Required Monthly Fees$128 - $168Total Monthly Price$1,362 - $3,563
Jefferson Park House
10450 Whistlestop Ln, Frisco, TX 75033 -
Rent Special
-
Good Value|
-
|3 BEDS$2,395+4 BEDS$2,645+
Cottages at Beltmill
1421 Twin Forks Dr, Saginaw, TX 76179 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,536+1 BED$1,451+2 BEDS$2,468+3 BEDS$3,487+Base Rent$1,265 - $3,774Required Monthly Fees$168Total Monthly Price$1,451 - $3,764
Jefferson Marquee
4500 Windhaven Pky, The Colony, TX 75056 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,522+2 BEDS$1,955+3 BEDS$2,742+Base Rent$1,410 - $2,630Required Monthly Fees$112Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,522 - $2,742
Ascend at Forum
2300 Forum Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75052 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,155+2 BEDS$1,386+3 BEDS$1,595+Base Rent$1,155 - $2,150Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,155 - $2,150
Palladium City Skyline
4909 E Lancaster Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76103 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,649+2 BEDS$1,851+
Collection Hunter Crossroads
13000 Saginaw Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76179 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,519+2 BEDS$1,857+3 BEDS$2,442+Base Rent$1,372 - $3,172Required Monthly Fees$147Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,519 - $3,319
Alpine Creekside
5400 Haltom Rd, Haltom City, TX 76137 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,591+2 BEDS$2,421+3 BEDS$3,276+Base Rent$1,470 - $3,195Required Monthly Fees$121Total Monthly Price$1,591 - $3,316
Aura Crown Heights
2100 E State Highway 121, Lewisville, TX 75056 -
Discounts3 BEDS$3,099+4 BEDS$3,319+
Tricon Viridian
828 Feather Thorn Dr, Arlington, TX 76005 -
|STUDIO$1,425+1 BED$1,634+2 BEDS$1,987+3 BEDS$2,440+
The Bowie at Bishop Ridge
405 N Ewing Ave, Dallas, TX 75203 -
Price Drop. $270 Off|1 BED$1,414+2 BEDS$2,213+
Harden at Public Market
1400 Henderson St, Fort Worth, TX 76102 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,039+2 BEDS$1,243+3 BEDS$1,426+
Reserves at Magnolia
1020 Willowwood St, Denton, TX 76205 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,835+2 BEDS$2,961+3 BEDS$3,338+Base Rent$2,613 - $3,370Required Monthly Fees$222Total Monthly Price$2,835 - $3,592
Victoria Row
1100 Corinth St, Dallas, TX 75215