Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Research Plaza in Shenandoah, TX - Page 8

30,073 Rentals
  1. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $799+
    2 BEDS
    $1,115+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$799 - $1,260
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$799 - $1,260

    The Abbey At Conroe

    231 I-45 N, Conroe, TX 77304
    (936) 666-3622
  2. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $798+
    2 BEDS
    $1,209+
    3 BEDS
    $1,549+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$699 - $1,550
    Required Monthly Fees$99
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$798 - $1,649

    Timberwalk

    5635 Timber Creek Place Dr, Houston, TX 77084
    (346) 666-7951
  3. Price Drop. $100 Off
    1 BED
    $895+
    2 BEDS
    $1,260+
    3 BEDS
    $1,701+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$895 - $1,711
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$895 - $1,711

    The Abbey At Montgomery Park

    2201 Montgomery Park Blvd, Conroe, TX 77304
    (936) 666-4702
  4. Price Drop. $200 Off
    1 BED
    $1,082+
    2 BEDS
    $1,238+
    3 BEDS
    $1,574+

    The Ambrose

    7055 Hollister Rd, Houston, TX 77040
    (346) 251-8037
  5. Good Value
    1 BED
    $980+
    2 BEDS
    $1,495+
    3 BEDS
    $1,945+

    Lyndon

    10325 Cypresswood Dr, Houston, TX 77070
    (346) 249-6265
  6. Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,061+
    2 BEDS
    $1,418+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,025 - $2,123
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,061 - $2,159

    Northgate Oaks Apartments

    14723 TC Jester Blvd, Houston, TX 77069
    (346) 770-2186
  7. Price Drop. $306 Off
    1 BED
    $1,369+
    2 BEDS
    $1,918+
    3 BEDS
    $2,277+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,338 - $9,770
    Required Monthly Fees$31
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,369 - $2,277

    Retreat at The Woodlands

    4400 College Park Dr, The Woodlands, TX 77384
    (936) 286-3066
  8. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,528+
    2 BEDS
    $1,974+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,515 - $2,320
    Required Monthly Fees$13
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,528 - $2,333

    Ivy Point Klein

    19310 TC Jester Blvd, Spring, TX 77379
    (832) 479-3228
  9. Price Drop. $291 Off
    1 BED
    $1,231+
    2 BEDS
    $1,538+
    3 BEDS
    $2,106+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,174 - $2,106
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$1,231 - $2,141

    Magnolia at Spring

    7203 N Grand Pky, Spring, TX 77379
    (346) 248-3596
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 8 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.