Apartments for Rent near Market at Shenandoah in Shenandoah, TX - Page 8
-
Price Drop. $306 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,369+2 BEDS$1,944+3 BEDS$2,277+Base Rent$1,338 - $9,770Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,369 - $2,277
-
Price Drop. $150 Off1 BED$1,110+2 BEDS$1,345+3 BEDS$1,875+
SYNC at Spring Cypress
Tomball Pky, Tomball, TX 77377 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,147+2 BEDS$1,833+3 BEDS$2,149+4 BEDS$2,650+
Berkshire Woodland
2443 FM 1488, Conroe, TX 77384 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,425+
Haven at Augusta Woods
8011 Augusta Pines Dr, Spring, TX 77389 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $160 Off1 BED$948+2 BEDS$1,137+3 BEDS$1,314+
Smart Living at Garden Oaks
450 E Rogers St, Houston, TX 77022 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,304+2 BEDS$1,777+
Monarch Exchange
21603 Spring Plaza Dr, Spring, TX 77388 -
1 BED$1,197+2 BEDS$1,533+3 BEDS$2,222+
Savannah Oaks in Spring
21000 Gosling Rd, Spring, TX 77388 -
Price Drop. $343 Off1 BED$1,198+2 BEDS$1,823+3 BEDS$2,117+
Adley at Gleannloch
9123 Crescent Clover Dr, Spring, TX 77379 -
Price Drop. $575 Off1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,744+
Fordham at Eagle Springs
18021 Eagle Springs Pky, Humble, TX 77346 -
Price Drop. $291 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,231+2 BEDS$1,538+3 BEDS$2,106+Base Rent$1,174 - $2,106Required Monthly Fees$57Total Monthly Price$1,231 - $2,141
Magnolia at Spring
7203 N Grand Pky, Spring, TX 77379 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,283+1 BED$1,412+2 BEDS$1,754+3 BEDS$2,224+Base Rent$1,283 - $6,469Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,283 - $2,299
The Canopy at Springwoods Village
1800 Spring Stuebner Rd, Spring, TX 77389 -
Price Drop. $306 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,625+3 BEDS$2,375+Base Rent$1,107 - $2,944Required Monthly Fees$133Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,240 - $3,077
Broadstone Vintage Park
14700 Vintage Preserve Pky, Houston, TX 77070 -
Price Drop. $155 Off1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,250+
ROOKWOOD GOLF APARTMENTS
13151 Walden Rd, Montgomery, TX 77356 -
Price Drop. $339 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,327+2 BEDS$1,693+3 BEDS$2,020+Base Rent$1,189 - $3,368Required Monthly Fees$138Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,327 - $2,292
Woodridge at Grand Central Park
300 Town Park Dr, Conroe, TX 77304 -
Good Value3 BEDS$1,747+4 BEDS$1,929+
The Collective at Bauer Landing
22023 Lost Lantern Dr, Hockley, TX 77447 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,135+2 BEDS$1,365+
55 Fifty at Northwest Crossing
5550 Bingle Rd, Houston, TX 77092 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$899+1 BED$1,149+2 BEDS$1,474+3 BEDS$1,899+Base Rent$800 - $1,800Required Monthly Fees$99Total Monthly Price$899 - $1,899
Azul Apartments
14441 TC Jester Blvd, Houston, TX 77014 -
Price Drop. $344 Off1 BED$1,231+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$2,325+
CW Cypresswood
708 E Cypresswood Dr, Spring, TX 77373 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $320 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,481+2 BEDS$1,781+3 BEDS$2,281+Base Rent$1,399 - $2,539Required Monthly Fees$82Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,481 - $2,621
The Madison
20130 Schiel Rd, Cypress, TX 77433 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,336+2 BEDS$1,663+3 BEDS$2,001+Base Rent$1,313 - $2,038Required Monthly Fees$23Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,336 - $2,061
Willow Plaza
12752 N Houston Rosslyn Rd, Houston, TX 77086 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,199+3 BEDS$2,399+4 BEDS$2,945+
The Everstead at Windrose
7801 FM 2920 Rd, Spring, TX 77379 -
Rent Special
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,261+2 BEDS$1,661+Base Rent$1,150 - $1,727Required Monthly Fees$111Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,261 - $1,838
Prose Deerbrook
19815 Kenswick Dr, Humble, TX 77338 -
Price Drop. $130 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,263+2 BEDS$1,643+3 BEDS$1,953+Base Rent$1,160 - $2,145Required Monthly Fees$103Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,263 - $2,248
The Madison at City Place
1510 League Line Rd, Conroe, TX 77304 -
Price Drop. $200 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,374+2 BEDS$1,809+Base Rent$1,315 - $2,375Required Monthly Fees$59Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,374 - $2,274
The Westover at West Branch
5550 Dancy Rd, Houston, TX 77041 -
Price Drop. $230 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,696+2 BEDS$2,111+3 BEDS$2,694+Base Rent$1,478 - $2,476Required Monthly Fees$218Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,696 - $2,694
Yardly Cypress
22025 Avalon Landing Ln, Cypress, TX 77433 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $340 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,275+4 BEDS$2,725+Base Rent$2,150 - $2,990Required Monthly Fees$125Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,275 - $3,115
Skymor Cypress
16931 Olive Brush Ln, Cypress, TX 77429 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,095+2 BEDS$1,313+
Oakwood Trails - A 62+ Community
6131 Louetta Rd, Spring, TX 77379 -
-
Rent Special1 BED$780+2 BEDS$1,115+3 BEDS$1,539+
Sausalito
16250 Imperial Valley Dr, Houston, TX 77060 -
Rent Special1 BED$920+2 BEDS$1,320+3 BEDS$1,770+
Oak Grove
10770 Barely Ln, Houston, TX 77070 -
1 Month Free1 BED$995+2 BEDS$1,305+3 BEDS$1,545+
Weston at Copperfield
15125 West Rd, Houston, TX 77095 -
Price Drop. $165 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,103+2 BEDS$1,309+Base Rent$979 - $1,365Required Monthly Fees$124Total Monthly Price$1,103 - $1,489
Park at Spring Creek
29807 Tomball Pky, Tomball, TX 77375 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,115+2 BEDS$1,420+Base Rent$985 - $1,585Required Monthly Fees$130Total Monthly Price$1,115 - $1,715
Highland
6969 Hollister St, Houston, TX 77040 -
Price Drop. $125 Off
-
1 BED$937+2 BEDS$1,199+
Champions Centre
13222 Champions Centre Dr, Houston, TX 77069 -
1 BED$1,019+2 BEDS$1,335+3 BEDS$1,582+
The Villages at Louetta Apartments
5015 Louetta Rd, Spring, TX 77379 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,068+2 BEDS$1,229+3 BEDS$1,320+
Marymont
1515 Rudel Rd, Tomball, TX 77375