Apartments for Rent near Market at Shenandoah in Shenandoah, TX - Page 2
-
Rent Special|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,420+2 BEDS$2,388+Base Rent$1,316 - $3,834Required Monthly Fees$104Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,420 - $3,757
Boardwalk at Town Center
2203 Riva Row, The Woodlands, TX 77380 -
2 Months Free1 BED$969+2 BEDS$1,125+3 BEDS$1,411+
Hawthorne Ridge
3300 N Loop 336 W, Conroe, TX 77304 -
Price Drop. $160 Off|1 BED$1,095+2 BEDS$1,325+3 BEDS$1,765+
Trailpoint at the Woodlands Apartment Homes
2301 S Millbend Dr, The Woodlands, TX 77380 -
Price Drop. $505 Off|1 BED$1,094+2 BEDS$1,496+3 BEDS$1,737+
Carrington at Barker Cypress
7202 Barker Cypress Rd, Cypress, TX 77433 -
Price Drop. $100 Off|1 BED$800+2 BEDS$1,140+
Forest Creek Apartments
2200 Montgomery Park Blvd, Conroe, TX 77304 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,270+2 BEDS$2,022+3 BEDS$2,239+4 BEDS$2,694+
The Towers Woodland
366 FM 1488, Conroe, TX 77384 -
Good Value|
-
|1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,592+3 BEDS$2,181+
Avenues at Northpointe
11740 Northpointe Blvd, Tomball, TX 77377 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$650+1 BED$885+2 BEDS$1,160+
HollyView
5555 Holly View Dr, Houston, TX 77091 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,253+2 BEDS$1,555+3 BEDS$2,131+Base Rent$1,178 - $2,111Required Monthly Fees$75 - $79Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,253 - $2,190
Ten Pines at Summerwood
14700 Woodson Park Dr, Houston, TX 77044 -
|1 BED$1,303+3 BEDS$2,154+
Avenues at Cypress
21500 Cypresswood Dr, Cypress, TX 77433 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,418+2 BEDS$1,658+3 BEDS$2,178+Base Rent$1,305 - $2,085Required Monthly Fees$113Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,418 - $2,198
Duo West Champions
12330 N Gessner Rd, Houston, TX 77064 -
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$1,149+2 BEDS$1,340+3 BEDS$2,059+
Bala Woods at Kingwood Apartments
23200 Forest North Dr, Kingwood, TX 77339 -
Good Value|1 BED$940+2 BEDS$1,206+
Harbor Cove Apartments
4630 Magnolia Cove Dr, Kingwood, TX 77345 -
Price Drop. $210 Off|1 BED$981+2 BEDS$1,107+3 BEDS$1,800+
Lakes at Westview
1900 Westview Blvd, Conroe, TX 77304 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,133+2 BEDS$1,483+3 BEDS$1,933+Base Rent$1,091 - $7,272Required Monthly Fees$42Total Monthly Price$1,133 - $4,040
Cortland Wortham
10225 Wortham Blvd, Houston, TX 77065 -
Price Drop. $271 Off|1 BED$929+2 BEDS$1,179+3 BEDS$1,549+
Kingwood Lakes
3700 Kingwood Dr, Kingwood, TX 77339 -
Price Drop. $204 Off|1 BED$1,002+2 BEDS$1,363+3 BEDS$1,647+
Sierra at Fall Creek
14951 Bellows Falls Ln, Humble, TX 77396 -
Price Drop. $170 Off
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,018+2 BEDS$1,383+3 BEDS$1,778+
MAA Woodwind
14555 Philippine St, Houston, TX 77040 -
Exceptional Value
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,266+2 BEDS$1,501+3 BEDS$1,826+Base Rent$1,255 - $1,815Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,266 - $1,826
IMT Woodland Meadows
25335 Budde Rd, Spring, TX 77380 -
Price Drop. $334 Off
-
Price Drop. $230 Off
-
Price Drop. $125 Off|1 BED$1,095+2 BEDS$1,395+
Willow Creek Apartments
9530 FM 2920 Rd, Tomball, TX 77375 -
Price Drop. $150 Off1 BED$799+2 BEDS$1,175+3 BEDS$1,400+4 BEDS$1,750+
Township
401 S Bender Ave, Humble, TX 77338 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,576+2 BEDS$2,047+3 BEDS$2,262+Base Rent$1,518 - $7,500Required Monthly Fees$58Total Monthly Price$1,576 - $5,461
Cortland North Haven
17802 Mound Rd, Cypress, TX 77433 -
Price Drop. $167 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,204+2 BEDS$1,343+Base Rent$1,136 - $4,083Required Monthly Fees$68Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,204 - $4,151
Town Center Crossing
2727 Bens Branch Dr, Kingwood, TX 77339 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,181+2 BEDS$2,625+3 BEDS$3,788+
The Mark at CityPlace
1600 Springwoods Plaza Dr, Spring, TX 77389 -
Price Drop. $150 Off|1 BED$1,029+2 BEDS$1,468+3 BEDS$1,909+
Arielle Spring Plaza
21145 Spring Plaza Dr, Spring, TX 77388 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,073+2 BEDS$1,379+3 BEDS$1,771+
Avery at Harpers Preserve
17116 Harpers Trace, Conroe, TX 77385 -
Price Drop. $164 Off|1 BED$1,085+2 BEDS$1,363+3 BEDS$1,794+
Everlee
23902 Kuykendahl Rd, Tomball, TX 77375 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,166+2 BEDS$1,377+3 BEDS$1,740+Base Rent$1,109 - $2,480Required Monthly Fees$57Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,166 - $2,537
The Grayson
4115 Louetta Rd, Spring, TX 77388 -
Price Drop. $141 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,010+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,786+Base Rent$1,010 - $1,862Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,010 - $1,862
Willowbend
9393 FM 1960 Bypass Rd W, Humble, TX 77338 -
Price Drop. $136 Off|1 BED$1,042+2 BEDS$1,523+3 BEDS$1,979+
The Kacey at Kingwood Apartments
21919 Northpark Dr, Kingwood, TX 77339 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,163+1 BED$1,263+2 BEDS$1,679+3 BEDS$2,478+Base Rent$1,029 - $6,912Required Monthly Fees$134Total Monthly Price$1,163 - $2,478
The Sarah at Lake Houston
17571 W Lake Houston Pky, Humble, TX 77346 -
Price Drop. $267 Off|1 BED$1,497+2 BEDS$1,946+3 BEDS$2,261+
Vale
4209 Spring Stuebner Rd, Spring, TX 77389 -
Price Drop. $392 Off|1 BED$1,206+2 BEDS$1,760+3 BEDS$2,125+
Icon at Yorktown
15831 Yorktown Crossing Pky, Houston, TX 77084 -
Good Value|1 BED$985+2 BEDS$1,355+3 BEDS$2,022+
Cathedral Lakes
698 Basilica Bay Dr, Spring, TX 77386 -
Price Drop. $209 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,111+2 BEDS$1,372+3 BEDS$1,774+Base Rent$1,062 - $1,835Required Monthly Fees$49Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,111 - $1,884
Encore Rise
800 N FM 3083 W, Conroe, TX 77303